6,556

Homes in ZIP Code 90062

Section Image
  • 1933 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $700,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1933 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,869

    Last Listing Agent Steven Weinberg Citadel Ventures, Inc.

    1933 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • 3917 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Est $1,069,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3917 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Martinez Century 21 Allstars

  • /53

    $1,276,150 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1816 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,614

    Last Listing Agent Karlyn Nelson Compass

    1816 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • /4

      Est $940,609 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4120 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lampkin Edward Lampkin

  • /34

    $780,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5219 Ruthelen St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,338

    Last Listing Agent Kaela Mfume Gaston Equities

    5219 Ruthelen St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • 4012 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Est $838,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4012 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Woodard Woodard Financial

  • /18

    $785,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5600 S Manhattan Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,690

    Last Listing Agent James Ward Forward Real Estate

    5600 S Manhattan Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • /2

      Est $685,875 Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3918 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Briseno Century 21 Realty Masters

  • 5167 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $590,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5167 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,071

    Last Listing Agent Danny Gomes LEGACY REALTY PARTNERS, INC

    5167 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • /16

      Est $674,774 Not Listed For Sale

      3927 Brighton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3927 Brighton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Feinberg KW Westside Estates

  • 1827 W 51st St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $482,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1827 W 51st St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,542

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Stofenmacher Edgestone Real Estate, Inc.

    1827 W 51st St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • /20

      Est $1,255,984 Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Brighton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1904
      3906 Brighton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,100
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Yamauchi Home Team Ventures

  • 4227 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $640,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4227 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,251

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Vejas Coldwell Banker Envision

    4227 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • /31

      Est $1,034,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3863 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3863 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beberly Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 1416 Rolland Curtis Place, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    $1,350,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1416 Rolland Curtis Place, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,269

    Last Listing Agent Andy Zuppardo Crystal View Realty

    1416 Rolland Curtis Place, Los Angeles, CA 90037
    • /26

      Est $1,071,935 Not Listed For Sale

      3891 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3891 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,043,980
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ryder Compass

  • /33

    $859,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1519 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,993

    Last Listing Agent Joe Louis Scott Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    1519 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • 3817 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Est $885,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3817 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Zelaya Real Broker

  • 1497 W 47th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $530,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1497 W 47th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,053

    Last Listing Agent TODD TROENDLE LPT Realty, Inc

    1497 W 47th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • /13

      Est $1,174,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90037

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1910
      3815 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Israel Hernandez ehomes inc.

  • /26

    $585,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1363 W 38th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,422

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Reinoso Reinoso Properties

    1363 W 38th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • 3812 S St Andrews Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Est $498,766 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 S St Andrews Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3812 S St Andrews Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eloy Villamil ROA California Inc.

  • /20

    $625,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1844 Leighton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,784

    Last Listing Agent Bryan McElroy Sotheby's International Realty

    1844 Leighton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • 3871 Cimarron St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Est $804,529 Not Listed For Sale

      3871 Cimarron St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3871 Cimarron St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Fitzgerald Real Broker

  • 1445 W 55th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $607,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1445 W 55th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,331

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lucchesi Abundance Real Estate

    1445 W 55th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • /34

      Est $1,092,596 Not Listed For Sale

      3879 Cimarron St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3879 Cimarron St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlett Castanon-Hill New Vision Real Estate Investments

  • 1530 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $750,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1530 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,796

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Nguyen H & M Realty Group

    1530 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • /21

      Est $850,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Leighton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1814 Leighton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schulman KW Westside Estates

  • /21

    $772,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1872 W 38th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,591

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Colbert Compass

    1872 W 38th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • 3941 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Est $819,511 Not Listed For Sale

      3941 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3941 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Magdaleno 1Vision Real Estate

  • /42

    $817,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4174 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,702

    Last Listing Agent Karlyn Nelson Compass

    4174 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • 1453 W 50th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Est $895,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 W 50th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1453 W 50th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Sanchez Inc Real Estate

  • 5171 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $765,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5171 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,613

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vivanco Keller Williams SELA

    5171 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • 1466 W 48th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Est $918,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1466 W 48th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1466 W 48th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casundra Renteria Whiz Realty, Inc

  • 1828 W 50th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $788,888 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1828 W 50th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,655

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Castellanos FRIENDLY HILLS REALTY

    1828 W 50th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • /47

      Est $953,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 W 42nd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1915 W 42nd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Keegan Compass

  • 2025 W Vernon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $715,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2025 W Vernon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,596

    Last Listing Agent Russell Ma WERE REAL ESTATE

    2025 W Vernon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • /27

      Est $1,012,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W 42nd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1910 W 42nd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Wallack Keller Williams Beverly Hills

  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3804 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,067

    Last Listing Agent Letty Vermeulen Aspire Los Angeles

    3804 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062
    • 1866 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Est $752,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1866 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1866 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA BUCHANAN Tower Agency

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home