126

Recently Sold Homes in 90062

Section Image
  • 4911 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $815,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4911 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,907

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Mauk Century 21 Cornerstone

    4911 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /11

    $600,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1844 W 39th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,010

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gilb James F. Gilb

    1844 W 39th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /2

    $1,270,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2014 W 41st St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,937

    Last Listing Agent Silke Fernald Serhant California, Inc

    2014 W 41st St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /37

    $1,160,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3816 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,583

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gallandt eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    3816 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /17

    $912,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1416 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,664

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Saremi Equity Union

    1416 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /25

    $742,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5700 Cimarron St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,585

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Hayles Ruth A. Hayles, Broker

    5700 Cimarron St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 3826 3828 La Salle, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $920,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3826 3828 La Salle, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Mariscal Better Homes and Gardens RE

    3826 3828 La Salle, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 4284 La Salle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $800,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4284 La Salle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,445

    Last Listing Agent George Bawuah AmeriFund Corporation

    4284 La Salle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 1649 W 56th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $515,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1649 W 56th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,338

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Russell eXp Realty of California Inc

    1649 W 56th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 1452 W 52nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $705,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1452 W 52nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,014

    Last Listing Agent Tanairy Felix eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1452 W 52nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /54

    $815,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4431 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,607

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Register Compass

    4431 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /8

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4705 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,106

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Ward New Castle Realty Group

    4705 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 4624 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $839,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4624 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,736

    Last Listing Agent Donya Morgan-Douglas KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    4624 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 1530 W 54th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $620,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1530 W 54th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,588

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Figueroa The Network Agency

    1530 W 54th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /30

    $670,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1445 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,311

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Knight The Hills Premier Realty

    1445 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 4216 Dalton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $895,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4216 Dalton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,009

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Munoz Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    4216 Dalton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /34

    $975,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4279 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,151

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher Edwards Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    4279 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 3834 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $730,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3834 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,690

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Ramos Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    3834 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 5008 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $605,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5008 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,075

    Last Listing Agent Alin Glogovicean Redfin Corporation

    5008 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 1933 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $700,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1933 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,869

    Last Listing Agent Steven Weinberg Citadel Ventures, Inc.

    1933 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /53

    $1,276,150 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1816 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,614

    Last Listing Agent Karlyn Nelson Compass

    1816 W 43rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /34

    $780,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5219 Ruthelen St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,338

    Last Listing Agent Kaela Mfume Gaston Equities

    5219 Ruthelen St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /18

    $785,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5600 S Manhattan Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,690

    Last Listing Agent James Ward Forward Real Estate

    5600 S Manhattan Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 5167 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $590,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5167 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,071

    Last Listing Agent Danny Gomes LEGACY REALTY PARTNERS, INC

    5167 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 1827 W 51st St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $482,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1827 W 51st St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,542

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Stofenmacher Edgestone Real Estate, Inc.

    1827 W 51st St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 4227 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $640,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4227 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,251

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Vejas Coldwell Banker Envision

    4227 Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 3904 Dalton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $947,250 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3904 Dalton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,887

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Carrillo Century 21 Allstars

    3904 Dalton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 1416 Rolland Curtis Place, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    $1,350,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1416 Rolland Curtis Place, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,269

    Last Listing Agent Andy Zuppardo Crystal View Realty

    1416 Rolland Curtis Place, Los Angeles, CA 90037
  • /33

    $859,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1519 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,993

    Last Listing Agent Joe Louis Scott Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    1519 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 4920 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $515,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4920 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,854

    Last Listing Agent Denise Holloway Golden Inland Empire Realty

    4920 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 1497 W 47th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $530,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1497 W 47th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,053

    Last Listing Agent TODD TROENDLE LPT Realty, Inc

    1497 W 47th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 1812 W 48th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $775,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1812 W 48th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,553

    Last Listing Agent GABRIEL DIAZ Pak Home Realty

    1812 W 48th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /26

    $585,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1363 W 38th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,422

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Reinoso Reinoso Properties

    1363 W 38th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /20

    $625,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1844 Leighton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,784

    Last Listing Agent Bryan McElroy Sotheby's International Realty

    1844 Leighton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 1445 W 55th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $607,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1445 W 55th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,331

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lucchesi Abundance Real Estate

    1445 W 55th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 1530 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $750,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1530 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,796

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Nguyen H & M Realty Group

    1530 W 51st Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /21

    $772,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1872 W 38th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,591

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Colbert Compass

    1872 W 38th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • /42

    $817,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4174 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,702

    Last Listing Agent Karlyn Nelson Compass

    4174 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 5171 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $765,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5171 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,613

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vivanco Keller Williams SELA

    5171 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90062
  • 1828 W 50th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    $788,888 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1828 W 50th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,655

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Castellanos FRIENDLY HILLS REALTY

    1828 W 50th St, Los Angeles, CA 90062

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home