8,722

Homes in ZIP Code 90063

Section Image
  • /29

    $828,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft

    3559 E 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    Triplex situated on a generous lot, offering excellent investment potential in the Los Angeles area. The front structure features two spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bath units, each with a living room, dining area, full kitchen, in-unit laundry, and ample storage. The upstairs unit includes a large private deck and dual entrances, enhancing both functionality and appeal. The rear unit is a detached

    Frank Nordella T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    3559 E 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90063
  • 3050 E Side Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $725,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3050 E Side Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,119

    Last Listing Agent Christian Fuentes RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    3050 E Side Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • 158 N Townsend Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $772,738 Not Listed For Sale

      158 N Townsend Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      158 N Townsend Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Berdelis 24 Hour Real Estate

  • /13

    $699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft

    156 N Hicks Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    Attention Investors! Amazing deal in Unincorporated East Los Angeles. Price improved! Property is a duplex. 156 N. Hicks (Front unit) is 3 bedrooms/1 bathroom. A half bathroom is located outside the front unit. 156 1/2 (Rear unit) is 2 bedroom/1 bathroom. Property collecting $4,400 in monthly rents. There are two water meters, two gas meters and two electrical meters. The front unit was modified

    Luis Mendoza Keller Williams SELA

    156 N Hicks Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063
  • 422 N Townsend Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $660,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    422 N Townsend Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,292

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Santillan Century 21 Allstars

    422 N Townsend Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • /39

      Est $744,863 Not Listed For Sale

      901 N Ditman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      901 N Ditman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shahram Shamounpour Keller Williams Beverly Hills

  • /40

    $1,199,699

    • 7 Beds
    • 5,081 Sq Ft

    3501 E 3rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    4- Unit Income Property with strong in Place Cash Flow - East Los Angeles (90063). (Residential/Commercial) Well- maintained, freshly painted 4 unit income property offering immediate cash flow and long term upside in a high demand rental area. The property consists of a detached 3bed/1bath, (2 units) 2bed/1bath, and a studio, all current occupied. All units are separated addressed, enhancing

    Carol Oliva LPT Realty, Inc

    3501 E 3rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90063
  • 4153 Blanchard St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $871,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4153 Blanchard St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,331

    Last Listing Agent George Nakhla Beach City Brokers

    4153 Blanchard St, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • 916 N Ditman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $840,319 Not Listed For Sale

      916 N Ditman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      916 N Ditman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Galindo Galindo Real Estate Invesments & Sales

  • /9

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 6,385 Sq Ft
    • $1,534,789 per Acre

    3621 Meisner St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    Discover an exceptional opportunity with this lot for sale, featuring sweeping views of the surrounding neighborhood and distant mountains. Nestled on a gentle slope, the property enjoys abundant natural light throughout the day and provides a tranquil, scenic backdrop that perfectly blends privacy with accessibility. You'll appreciate the elevated position, which offers a sense of seclusion

    ERIK RUIZ CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    3621 Meisner St, Los Angeles, CA 90063
  • 485 N Concord St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $475,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    485 N Concord St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,148

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Di Vico Trust Properties USA,Inc

    485 N Concord St, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • 1078 N Rowan Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $795,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1078 N Rowan Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1078 N Rowan Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Morales COMPASS

  • /21

    $710,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    828 N Herbert Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    City Terrace View Residence nestled on a hillside. Private long driveway with plenty of parking space. Cose to Cal State LA University, USC Keck Medical Center. Minutes from Downtown LA restaurants & shops, Arts District, near 5, 2, 10, 60 & 710 fwys.

    Fabian Garcia CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    828 N Herbert Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063
  • 3149 E Cesar e Chavez Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $1,025,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3149 E Cesar e Chavez Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,254

    Last Listing Agent Adam Garcia CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    3149 E Cesar e Chavez Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • 722 N Gage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $627,217 Not Listed For Sale

      722 N Gage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      722 N Gage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Perez REALTY WORLD CALIFORNIA PROPERTIES

  • /14

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 5,279 Sq Ft
    • $990,099 per Acre

    0 N Bonnie Beach Place, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    The Perez Brothers Own It Now Realty

    0 N Bonnie Beach Place, Los Angeles, CA 90063
  • 3216 Eagle St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $800,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3216 Eagle St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,694

    Last Listing Agent Armando Gonzalez Century 21 Allstars

    3216 Eagle St, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • 3301 City Terrace Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $736,282 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 City Terrace Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3301 City Terrace Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Angulo Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 3377 City Terrace Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $673,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3377 City Terrace Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3377 City Terrace Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ana Pantoja Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 4077 San Carlos St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $600,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4077 San Carlos St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,630

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Escarcega Evernest Real Estate Advisors

    4077 San Carlos St, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • 3630 Lanfranco St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $799,687 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Lanfranco St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3630 Lanfranco St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $527/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Fuerte Keller Williams Pacific Estates

  • 3496 E 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $965,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3496 E 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,872

    Last Listing Agent Selene Valdes eXp Realty of Greater L.A

    3496 E 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • /32

      Est $778,059 Not Listed For Sale

      3256 Story St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3256 Story St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Echeverria Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • 481 S Gage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $553,758 Not Listed For Sale

      481 S Gage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      481 S Gage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raul Lozano Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /23

    $542,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    162 N Record Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,381

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Smith eXp Realty of California Inc

    162 N Record Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • 483 Nassau Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $550,744 Not Listed For Sale

      483 Nassau Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      483 Nassau Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Gonzales Exp Realty of California Inc

  • 1129 N Alma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $540,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1129 N Alma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,999

    Last Listing Agent Socorro Comer CALIFORNIA HOUSES

    1129 N Alma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • 493 Nassau Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $665,082 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Nassau Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      493 Nassau Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Burge Boardwalk Mortgage

  • /14

    $670,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3242 Gleason Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,703

    Last Listing Agent Mark King Mark King Real Estate

    3242 Gleason Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • /23

      Est $1,542,504 Not Listed For Sale

      3743 Lanfranco St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3743 Lanfranco St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,243/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Apr 06, 2026

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jung BJ Realty

  • /22

    $940,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3445 E 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,811

    Last Listing Agent Ken Shapiro Silverwood Properties

    3445 E 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • 3603 Meisner St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $617,521 Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Meisner St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3603 Meisner St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Hernandez Real Estate Direct Group

    • /3

      Est $716,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Dwiggins St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3810 Dwiggins St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lopez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1159 Geraghty Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $104,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1159 Geraghty Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • Land
    • 5,353 Sq Ft
    • $846,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 623 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,760

    Last Listing Agent Dean Thomas E Real Estate Corp.

    1159 Geraghty Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • /37

      Est $993,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3738 Woolwine Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3738 Woolwine Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Hynes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4205 Blanchard St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $1,025,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4205 Blanchard St, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,170

    Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    4205 Blanchard St, Los Angeles, CA 90063
    • 3916 Woolwine Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Est $950,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Woolwine Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3916 Woolwine Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Guevara Iberri & Associates Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home