14,671

Homes in ZIP Code 90066

Section Image
  • /10

    $3,345,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,168 Sq Ft

    4232 East Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION and situated in a quiet Mar Vista neighborhood near trendy shops and restaurants on Washington Blvd, this stunning, 2-story Traditional with an open concept floorplan has an inviting entry that leads to the gourmet kitchen equipped with top-of-the-line appliances, large island with bar seating, and generous walk-in pantry. The gourmet kitchen opens to the dining and great

    Clarence Clemons Thomas James Real Estate Services, Inc

    4232 East Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /41

    Starting at $1,044 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    4971 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Centinela by Category: Fully Furnished Co-Living - Private Bedrooms AvailableDiscover the perfect blend of comfort, community, and convenience at Centinela by Category, where thoughtfully designed co-living meets modern living. Enjoy the privacy of your own fully furnished bedroom, with the option of a private or shared bathroom, alongside inviting shared spaces that make everyday

    Centinela by Category

    (424) 326-0856

    4971 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 3744 Redwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $2,051,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3744 Redwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,525/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,995,373

    Last Listing Agent Amy Black Redfin

    3744 Redwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3764 Barry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3764 Barry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,219,500
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schulman KW Westside Estates

  • /26

    $2,475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    3660 Purdue Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    From the two-tone charcoal and stacked stone facade to the designer-curated interiors, this Mar Vista home is where bold design meets everyday livability. Wide-plank engineered hardwood flows throughout an open layout where a custom quartz fireplace surround anchors the living room, and a dark board-and-batten accent wall with brushed gold sconces adds a moody, editorial counterpoint. The kitchen

    Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3660 Purdue Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /69

    Starting at $1,313 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    12602-12610 Matteson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Co-Living in Mar Vista - Private Bedroom Rentals with Modern AmenitiesDiscover the convenience and community of co-living at Matteson by Category. Our Mar Vista property offers private, fully furnished bedrooms-each secured with a personal digital lock-for a perfect balance of independence and shared living. Choose from layouts with either a shared or private bathroom to suit your

    Matteson by Category

    (424) 320-6873

    12602-12610 Matteson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /46

    $2,600,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4136 Michael Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,323,545

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Gruszka Pardee Properties

    4136 Michael Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3854 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 11 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 6,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3854 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Collins Carolwood Estates

  • /53

    $3,450,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft

    4266 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Stunning Modern New Construction with ADU in Mar Vista. Welcome to this gorgeous modern new construction home, thoughtfully designed with a flexible layout and designer finishes. Offering incredible versatility, the property lives as either a 4-bedroom plus office residence or a 3-bedroom home with a fully separate 1-bedroom ADU, ideal for guests, rental income, or multi-generational living.

    Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    4266 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /16

    Starting at $2,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    12449 Louise Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    A new boutique-style apartment community with superior quality and design. MV Lofts offers one-bedroom floor plans that include a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, hardwood flooring, large closets, and much more. We are conveniently located near the 10 and 405 freeways that give our residents access to the best shopping, first-class gourmet dining, cultural, and entertainment

    MV Lofts

    (424) 380-6627

    12449 Louise Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $5,200,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    12609 Westminster Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,118,136

    Last Listing Agent Laci Buller Compass

    12609 Westminster Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Wade St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 10 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 4,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4040 Wade St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Kunkle Pardee Properties

  • /29

    $2,650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    12233 Malone St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Welcome to this move-in ready Mar Vista home, ideally located on coveted Mar Vista Hill within the highly sought-after Mar Vista Elementary boundaries. Situated on a corner lot at the end of a cul-de-sac on an expansive 7,037 sq ft lot, this home was completely renovated in 2017 and offers a seamless blend of style, comfort, and everyday livability. An open floor plan connects the living, dining,

    Pamela Hakakian Compass

    12233 Malone St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /20

    Starting at $2,124 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    12435 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Club Marina Apartments is a beautiful community nestled in the heart of Los Angeles, California. Terraced in natural surroundings, Club Marina provides a tranquil sweet spot for your soul. We are conveniently close the I-405 providing easy access to LAX, Santa Monica College, UCLA, USC, LMU, fine dining, excellent shopping, and entertainment. Everything you need is just steps from your front

    Club Marina Apartments

    (424) 301-7038

    12435 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 12629 Caswell Ave Unit A1, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $735,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12629 Caswell Ave Unit A1, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,729

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Athas-Vazquez Estate Properties

    12629 Caswell Ave Unit A1, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /11

      Est $3,553,573 Not Listed For Sale

      11947 Modjeska Place, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11947 Modjeska Place, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J. Trevor Edmond Compass

  • /20

    $850,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    4365 Mclaughlin Ave Unit 25, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Welcome to 4365 McLaughlin Ave #25 — a beautifully remodeled and spacious townhome offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and location. This bright 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The fully renovated kitchen is a true centerpiece, showcasing custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, brand-new flooring,

    Ixbalanque Garcia Won Suk Kim Real Estate, Inc.

    4365 Mclaughlin Ave Unit 25, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /32

    Starting at $2,780 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Just steps from the beach and minutes from Venice, Avalon Playa Vista offers thoughtfully designed 1, 2, and 3 bedroom apartment homes that boast gourmet kitchens and private balconies or patios, spacious closets, and in unit washer and dryer. Upgrade any home to Furnished+ and enjoy the convenience of turnkey living. Community amenities include a fitness center, swimming pool, barbecue areas,

    Avalon Playa Vista

    (424) 301-7309

    5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /25

    $1,935,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4911 Patrae St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $991/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,914,350

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Schlosser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4911 Patrae St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /26

      Est $2,376,641 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3228 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,010/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,340,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Piechowski Plus Real Estate

  • /48

    $3,849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft

    3601 Wade St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Privately set on a rare corner lot in Mar Vista and surrounded by mature landscaping and towering palms, this warm contemporary offers a level of privacy and presence that's hard to find. Built in 2013, the home blends thoughtful design with effortless livability across a beautifully scaled layout. Inside, natural light pours through oversized windows, highlighting high ceilings and French oak

    Tamara Humphrey Estate Properties

    3601 Wade St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /8

    Starting at $1,690 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    3744-3748 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Mar Vista Palms Apartments is a wonderful and peaceful place to live, centrally located between Mar Vista and Palms neighborhood. Our units consist of studios and one-bedroom units with kitchen, refrigerator, stove, disposal, and more. There is a beautiful courtyard and swimming pool, along with laundry facility and one assigned parking space for your convenience. Plenty of grocery stores, shops,

    Mar Vista-Palms Apartments

    (424) 365-9703

    3744-3748 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 4066 Tivoli Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $1,885,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4066 Tivoli Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,018/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,955,341

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Glushon Coldwell Banker Realty

    4066 Tivoli Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12442 Pacific Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 12 Beds
      • 5,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12442 Pacific Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000

      Last Listing Agent Debi Lee Cavanaugh Realtors

  • /32

    $4,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft

    3218 Maplewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Discover unparalleled luxury living at 'The Winge House,' a thoughtfully designed modern home by renowned architect Tom Marble that embodies elevated Southern California living. Set on a 7,238 SF lot, this 5-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom residence offers 3,660 SF of thoughtfully designed living space across three levels. Modern and light-filled, the home is defined by expansive windows, soaring 12-foot

    Angela von Detten Compass

    3218 Maplewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /21

    Starting at $2,600 Per Month

    • Studio

    3499 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Discover the epitome of comfort and convenience at The Pearl at Mar Vista, where every detail is tailored to elevate your living experience. Nestled in a boutique community, our furnished rentals boast meticulous attention to detail and premium upgrades, ensuring a lifestyle of luxury and ease.Step into your meticulously crafted unit, where luxury vinyl plank flooring and custom blinds

    The Pearl Mar Vista

    (229) 544-2660

    3499 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 4021 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $2,055,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4021 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,981,148

    Last Listing Agent Suihan Liu Pacific Sterling Realty

    4021 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /2

      Est $2,263,317 Not Listed For Sale

      3236 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3236 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $986/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,040,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Piechowski Plus Real Estate

  • /28

    $4,395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft

    3522 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    A stunning Italian/Mediterranean-inspired estate offering refined elegance, generous scale, and exceptional indoor-outdoor living. This expansive 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath residence is set behind a lush, private backyard designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The gracious living room features soaring beamed cathedral ceilings anchored by a magnificent marble fireplace, while the formal dining

    Ron Wynn Compass

    3522 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /9

    Starting at $2,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    11260 Westminster Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bathroom (and one 3 bedroom 2 bath) apartments in Palms! Close to UCLA, SaMo, the 405, 10, WLA, and much more, this 40 unit building is perfectly located. This upstairs unit has laminate floors throughout, tiled kitchen and bathroom, granite counters, stove/fridge, and new window treatments! Laundry on-site, one covered parking space, gated entry, and on-site

    (213) 529-3133

    11260 Westminster Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $5,295,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3430 Mountain View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,602,691

    Last Listing Agent Laci Buller Compass

    3430 Mountain View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      12610 Caswell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 11 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 6,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12610 Caswell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gilb James F. Gilb

  • /34

    $915,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    12773 Caswell Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Experience elevated Westside living in this beautifully updated corner residence, perfectly positioned in the heart of Mar Vista, one of Los Angeles' most vibrant neighborhoods where you feel the ocean breeze year-round. Spanning nearly 1,400 square feet, this light-filled single-level home offers 2 large bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an exceptional indoor-outdoor flow highlighted by a rare

    Ziari Aguilar Estate Properties

    12773 Caswell Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /41

    Starting at $3,124 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    11400 National Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    Make the city yours! The best of Los Angeles is within reach when you make your home at Terrace Trousdale. Immerse yourself in a vibrant lifestyle surrounded by a beautiful and relaxing courtyard environment where you can still feel connected to the heart of our amazing city, Los Angeles, California! Located adjacent to Century City and Beverly Hills, our Tudor-style townhomes are only minutes

    Terrace Trousdale Apartments

    (424) 326-1734

    11400 National Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12616 Bonaparte Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $1,333/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,310

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hsieh Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    12616 Bonaparte Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 11 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4100 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,462,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Cavanaugh Cavanaugh Realtors

  • /46

    $2,495,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    3746 Ocean View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Step into timeless charm with this beautifully preserved Craftsman, ideally located west of the 405 in the vibrant Mar Vista neighborhood of Los Angeles. Offering 1,626 sq. ft. of living space on an expansive 9,945 sq. ft. lot, this property presents endless possibilities in one of the most sought-after pockets of 90066. From the inviting front porch to the rich architectural character

    Marina Tourney Compass

    3746 Ocean View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /3

    Starting at $1,525 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4061 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    4061 McLaughlin Avenue

    (213) 340-0925

    4061 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /14

    $1,277,360 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12445 Greene Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,335/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,677

    Last Listing Agent Ziga Weisseisen Estate Properties

    12445 Greene Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /23

      Est $2,214,942 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $978/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Piechowski Plus Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home