14,671

Homes in ZIP Code 90066

Section Image
  • /28

    $5,795,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,490 Sq Ft

    3153 Purdue Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Located in the highly desirable Westdale pocket of Mar Vista and within the Mar Vista School District, this exceptional new construction offers a rare blend of style, comfort, and thoughtful design. The home features a warm, modern aesthetic with an open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.A standout double-island kitchen offers both functionality and

    Merse Kollo Forward One

    3153 Purdue Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /6

    Starting at $3,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    12433 Pacific Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    This building features a Video Entry System. An Online Rent & Service Request Portal for your convenience. Must see to appreciate. Call our professional manager today. Lease Terms: -$1,500.00 Security Deposit (OAC) -$40 credit check fee on all 18 years and older -Household gross income to be a minimum 2.5 times the rent -Sorry we don't take pets -good credit -no evictions We are an equal

    Champlin Properties

    (424) 348-7378

    12433 Pacific Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 4354 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $3,000,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4354 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 12 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 6,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $457/SF

    Last Listing Agent Behzad Partovi Partovi Realty

    4354 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /30

      Est $1,129,745 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Federal Ave Unit 105, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3000 Federal Ave Unit 105, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Schlosser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /47

    $1,850,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    4205 Mildred Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Tucked into the Culver West neighborhood near Marina del Rey and Mar Vista, this inviting single story home offers a blend of character, comfort, and everyday functionality. From the moment you arrive, the enclosed front patio provides a welcoming space to slow down and take in the surroundings. Inside, original hardwood flooring and fresh interior paint create a warm and cohesive feel, while the

    Johan Cisneros Pacific Properties Realty Group

    4205 Mildred Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /14

    Starting at $2,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    12736 Caswell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    2 STORY TOWNHOUSE, 2-car Gated Parking. Unit has an alarm, Window Blinds, Newly Remodeled Central West side Location, Palms. Quick Access to the 10 & 405 Freeways, Near Santa Monica, Century City, West wood, Brent wood & Beverly Hills.

    (424) 900-4688

    12736 Caswell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /30

    $2,050,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    13316 Zanja St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,004/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,044,433

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Sacerio The Agency

    13316 Zanja St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • 4059 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Not Listed For Sale

      4059 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 14 Beds
      • 15 Baths
      • 8,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4059 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Samimi Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

  • /23

    $1,475,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    3810 S Verona Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    A newly constructed modern residence in the heart of Mar Vista, offering a rare combination of design, scale, and value that has already resonated with today's buyers. This is one of the last opportunities within a community where multiple homes have already sold reflecting strong demand for this neighborhood. This 4-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom single-family home spans over 2,400 sq. ft. of

    Rick Dergan LPT Realty, Inc

    3810 S Verona Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /9

    Starting at $3,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4320 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Welcome to Térra - Mar Vista, a contemporary 14-unit building in the vibrant neighborhood of Mar Vista only 10 minutes from the beach.This family-owned building emphasizes spacious floor plans, large windows to maximize natural light, and balconies in each unit. For panoramic beach and city views head to the rooftop deck, featurning ample seating, provided wifi and flat screen TV perfect

    (424) 372-1539

    4320 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /42

    $1,417,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12871 Rubens Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $999/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,547

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Pardee Properties

    12871 Rubens Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • 11500 National Blvd Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90064

      Est $1,385,663 Not Listed For Sale

      11500 National Blvd Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11500 National Blvd Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Leibman RE/MAX

  • /34

    $2,249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    3010 Stoner Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    This beautifully upgraded home is right in the heart of the Mar Vista Elementary school district and situated on a quiet tree-lined cul-de-sac. A bright, spacious kitchen with breakfast area and adjacent dining room. The immaculate kitchen beckons gourmet cooking and entertaining complemented by quartz counters and elegantly tiled backsplash and sleek appliances. Two impeccably maintained

    Brian Selem Revel Real Estate

    3010 Stoner Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /20

    Starting at $2,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    11612 Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Brand New Luxury Building! For your convenience Coffee Commissary is the retail tenant. 11612 Culver is a Walker & Biker’s paradise that provides an elegant and modern place to call Home! This Brand New, Creative, and Contemporary apartment building boasts a 4,000 sq foot Rooftop with 360 views of downtown Los Angeles to the Beach! This luxury building is centrally located, providing

    Elegant Building on Culver

    (424) 373-8614

    11612 Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /47

    $3,100,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3134 Granville Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,095/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,110,172

    Last Listing Agent Pete Castro Compass

    3134 Granville Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • 3961 Moore St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Not Listed For Sale

      3961 Moore St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3961 Moore St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /29

    $4,895,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,103 Sq Ft

    3711 May St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Newly built contemporary home in the heart of Mar Vista, thoughtfully designed and built by Arzuman Brothers. Spanning 4,103 square feet, this 5-bedroom, 6-bath residence showcases clean architectural lines, curated materials, and high-end finishes throughout. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly from the refined dining area into a designer kitchen featuring top-tier appliances and bespoke

    Andrius Vaitkevicius Andrius Vaitkevicius

    3711 May St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /11

    Starting at $3,112 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    4270 Lindblade Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Lindblade Lofts

    (213) 528-6096

    4270 Lindblade Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 12752 Rose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $5,116,720 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12752 Rose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,990,578

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Abbott Compass

    12752 Rose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 7,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3971 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Abrishami Power Brokers

  • /6

    $80,000,000

    • Land
    • 3.36 Acres
    • $23,802,440 per Acre

    5000 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    5000 Beethoven presents a rare opportunity to acquire a large, infill development site in the Palms-Mar Vista-Del Rey sub-market of Los Angeles. The property consists of approximately 146,422 square feet (3.36 acres) of land situated immediately adjacent to the Marina Freeway (SR-90), with direct access via Beethoven St. and a recently improved bridge connection. The site's configuration, freeway

    sam shakerchi Compass

    5000 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /20

    Starting at $1,750 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    12450 Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Welcome to the SUNSHADOW APARTMENT building centrally located near trendy restaurants, minutes away from Downtown Culver City, The Westfield Shopping Center, and a few minutes to the BEACH CITIES (PLAYA DEL REY, MARINA DEL REY, VENICE, AND SANTA MONICA).Free Utilities!!!Enjoy easy access to public transportation and easy access to the freeways. This property is located a few steps

    12450 Culver Blvd

    (424) 365-1067

    12450 Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /21

    $2,090,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3756 Wade St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,187,503

    Last Listing Agent Robin Walpert Sotheby's International Realty

    3756 Wade St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /13

      Est $720,725 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Grand View Blvd Unit 42, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4040 Grand View Blvd Unit 42, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Seid Pardee Properties

  • /17

    $1,895,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft

    3601 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Tucked into a coveted corner lot in Mar Vista, this newly built 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is the kind of place that stops you in your tracks. Designed by award-winning architect Robert Thibodeau, the 2,315-square-foot residence pulls off something rare.Inside, the layout breathes. Soaring ceilings and warm hardwood floors stretch across a seamlessly connected living, dining, and kitchen

    Suzanne Seini Innovate Realty, Inc.

    3601 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /8

    Starting at $2,999 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    11955 W Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Relax in bright and modern new construction on the Westside. Kitchens are well equipped with stainless steel appliances. Washer and dryer in unit, air conditioning, assigned parking in a gated garage, and pet friendly. Well appointed bathrooms with modern hardware. Additional storage is available. Beautiful views from a large roof top deck. Experience neighborhood charm by visiting the coffee

    Hive Culver

    (310) 881-8521

    11955 W Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 12411 Pacific Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12411 Pacific Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,243

    Last Listing Agent Hong Li eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    12411 Pacific Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /44

      Est $1,162,583 Not Listed For Sale

      12111 Washington Place, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12111 Washington Place, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Peterson CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

  • /30

    $1,799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    3815 Lyceum Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Welcome to 3815 Lyceum Avenue, a well-maintained, move-in ready home on a rare oversized lot in the heart of Mar Vista one of West Los Angeles' most sought-after neighborhoods. Offering approximately 1,929 square feet of living space on an expansive ~7,800 sq ft lot, this property presents a unique opportunity to enjoy today while unlocking significant future potential. This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom

    Manjeet Bhasin Real Broker

    3815 Lyceum Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /17

    Starting at $3,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    12401 Matteson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Introducing a brand new luxury apartment in the heart of Mar Vista! This modern apartment boasts beautiful finishes throughout and is the perfect place to call home. The spacious and airy living space is perfect for entertaining guests or relaxing after a long day. The kitchen is equipped with the latest appliances and updated cabinets. There is ample storage and an in-unit laundry. Enjoy the

    (424) 900-9798

    12401 Matteson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /42

    $3,285,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3482 Cabrillo Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,092,294

    Last Listing Agent Malyn Dahlin The Agency

    3482 Cabrillo Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /25

      Est $1,206,134 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Federal Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3000 Federal Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,283,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Perry Rodeo Realty

  • /23

    $595,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft

    4015 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the heart of Culver City, where modern design meets warm, organic living. Thoughtfully renovated with a clean, contemporary aesthetic, this home is flooded with natural light and features wide-plank wood flooring, soft neutral tones, and an open-concept layout that feels both elevated and inviting. The living space flows

    Robert Fields Compass

    4015 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /10

    Starting at $1,850 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    11929 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Colonial House Apartments

    (424) 369-0291

    11929 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /33

    $1,625,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3905 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,016/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,645,370

    Last Listing Agent Ziga Weisseisen Estate Properties

    3905 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • 11806 Washington Place, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Est $1,684,620 Not Listed For Sale

      11806 Washington Place, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11806 Washington Place, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Valdez Think Boutiq Real Estate

  • /32

    $1,999,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    5101 Keli Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    Live the Marina del Rey lifestyle in this fully remodeled two-story single-family home that delivers style, comfort, and smart sustainability in one polished package. Ideally positioned with quick access to the 90, 405, and 105 freeways, you're minutes from the beach, top Westside dining, and everything that makes this pocket of LA so desirable. Enjoy true resort-style amenities with sparkling

    Rouja Koleva The Agency

    5101 Keli Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /5

    Starting at $2,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    3445-3555 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    This unit will rent fast. Gorgeous town home with new windows and upgraded appliances. Must see! All new! This spectacular unit has been completely remodeled with hardwood floors, granite countertops, mirrored closets and upgraded appliances. This beautiful, bright, sunny unit is very spacious with lots of storage space. Gorgeous property conveniently located in the heart of the Palms/Mar

    COMPLETELY REMODELED TOWNHOUSE FOR RENT

    (424) 365-8146

    3445-3555 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /45

    $2,600,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3337 Colbert Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Above List Price
    • $1,631/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,370,013

    Last Listing Agent Cari Field Coldwell Banker Realty

    3337 Colbert Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • 11722 Avon Way Unit 202, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Est $746,680 Not Listed For Sale

      11722 Avon Way Unit 202, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11722 Avon Way Unit 202, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $625/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eto Ocean Palisades Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home