10,118

Homes in ZIP Code 90068

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $1,585,252 Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Winans Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6211 Winans Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Phan Nourmand & Associates-HW

  • /51

    $559,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft

    1940 N Highland Ave Unit 21, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Welcome to The Terraces on Highland, a highly sought after full service community located in the vibrant heart of Hollywood. This beautifully updated two bedroom two bathroom corner residence offers a seamless blend of comfort, functionality, and modern improvements in one of Los Angeles most iconic neighborhoods. Residence 21 is a bright corner unit positioned near the elevator, offering

    Stepan Steve Boyadzhyan Keller Williams Studio City

    1940 N Highland Ave Unit 21, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /17

    $1,588,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2464 Hollyridge Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $868/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,571,415

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hernandez Compass

    2464 Hollyridge Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /40

      Est $2,990,629 Not Listed For Sale

      6331 Quebec Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6331 Quebec Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,253/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Missig Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /19

    $5,995,000

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $2,735,694 per Acre

    2666 Larmar Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    The most spectacular view site available in Los Angeles. This magnificent property incorporates over 2 acres of land, featuring a graceful approach leading up toa superb flat area with unrivaled, endless views stretching to the Griffith Park Observatory, Hollywood sign and downtown. Located on a private and quiet cul-de-sac mere minutes from everything at the heart of the city, in a secluded

    Jonah Wilson Carolwood Estates

    2666 Larmar Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /38

    $2,600,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2942 Passmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,590,549

    Last Listing Agent Or Brodsky Compass

    2942 Passmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /37

      Est $2,366,087 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 El Contento Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2400 El Contento Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,122/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daria Greenbaum Compass

  • /54

    $1,995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    3007 Belden Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    A rare opportunity to own a beautifully reimagined 1926 Spanish haven in the heart of Historic Hollywoodland. This exceptional residence captures the romance of Hollywood's Golden Era while offering the comfort and sophistication of modern living. Set in the coveted canyon enclave, this home welcomes you with timeless curb appeal with lush palms, blooming bougainvillea, and an inviting front

    Aliza Tesar Equity Union

    3007 Belden Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $3,725,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2477 Canyon Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,749,208

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Yarbrough Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    2477 Canyon Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /31

      Est $3,662,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Durand Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2824 Durand Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,471/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,323,950
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Brunkhorst Compass

  • /47

    $1,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    3250 Velma Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Nestled in sought-after Hollywood Manor, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers comfort, charm, and an ideal indoor-outdoor lifestyle. Filled with abundant natural light, the home features a spacious layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The large entertainment area opens to a lush backyard with mature fruit trees, creating the perfect setting for gatherings or

    Charlene Hoang Redfin Corporation

    3250 Velma Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 3284 Barham Blvd Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $700,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3284 Barham Blvd Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,619

    Last Listing Agent Lilith Berko JohnHart Real Estate

    3284 Barham Blvd Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /42

      Est $3,592,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Durand Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2808 Durand Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Foonberg Westside Realty Group

  • /11

    $3,900,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    7191 Woodrow Wilson Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Tucked away above the city on Woodrow Wilson Dr, this Hollywood Hills hideaway offers exceptional privacy, light, and location. Set on an expansive lot rarely found on Woodrow Wilson Dr, the property presents a unique opportunity for investors, developers, or end-users seeking to reimagine a hillside retreat. The main residence features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated office, and is a

    Lizbeth García Real Broker

    7191 Woodrow Wilson Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 3284 Barham Blvd Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $600,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3284 Barham Blvd Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,698

    Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    3284 Barham Blvd Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • 2922 Hollyridge Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Est $2,250,989 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Hollyridge Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2922 Hollyridge Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,290,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Doan Shelton Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $4,995,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,247 Sq Ft

    6310 Mirror Lake Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Celebrity-owned organic modern farmhouse on a quiet cul-de-sac beneath the iconic Hollywood Sign, moments from the trails, reservoir, and Lake Hollywood Park. Private and secure, this sophisticated estate blends warmth, scale, and effortless indoor-outdoor living... high design that remains relaxed, livable, and perfectly suited for family life. Spanning over 6,200 square feet, the home offers

    Joseph Reichling Compass

    6310 Mirror Lake Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /46

    $1,609,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6178 Rodgerton Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,048/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,727

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    6178 Rodgerton Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /74

      Est $2,904,316 Not Listed For Sale

      2946 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2946 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moreno Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

  • /2

    $1,150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    3348 Bennett Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Back on the Market! Don't miss this amazing opportunity, to acquire this desirable property, on beautiful Bennett Drive in the Hollywood Hills. This is a total redo on a 6,644 sq ft lot. The house is set back from the street and sits on a knoll with capacity for a tremendous upside including a great view. Offers to be All Cash. Owner/Users with a Contractor or Developers will appreciate the

    Diana Kaye Rodeo Realty

    3348 Bennett Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /47

    $4,250,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7020 La Presa Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,218,693

    Last Listing Agent Alphonso Lascano Carolwood Estates

    7020 La Presa Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /43

      Est $2,746,664 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Woodhaven Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2716 Woodhaven Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Schneider Compass

  • /15

    $548,000 Open Tue 11AM - 2PM

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft

    1900 Vine St Unit 214, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Nestled in the historic Hollywood Dell, this beautifully renovated corner condo offers an exceptional blend of charm, space, and modern convenience. Featuring 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms, and an expansive 1,127 sq ft layout, this turnkey residence is move-in ready and designed for comfortable, stylish living -- perfect for first-time buyers, ready to build their own equity. The main level welcomes

    Dragana Popovic Keller Williams Larchmont

    1900 Vine St Unit 214, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /23

    $1,035,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3401 Barham Blvd Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,563

    Last Listing Agent Karolin Poursalimi Douglas Elliman

    3401 Barham Blvd Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /2

      Est $2,018,371 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3015 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Flemmings Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /20

    $989,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    6024 W Beachwood Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90038

    Light-filled modern tri-level home in the heart of Hollywood's Studio District, offering an ideal blend of space, privacy, and unbeatable central access to everything Los Angeles has to offer. With 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1,576 square feet, this contemporary residence lives larger than expected thanks to its open layout, high ceilings, and abundant natural light throughout. The main living

    Lisa Kirshner Elkin Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    6024 W Beachwood Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90038
  • /25

    $2,700,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5698 Holly Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,758,877

    Last Listing Agent Samantha O'Connor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    5698 Holly Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /38

      Est $1,866,838 Not Listed For Sale

      6228 Rockcliff Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6228 Rockcliff Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,801,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Senigram Keller Williams Larchmont

  • /23

    $1,495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    3262 Dos Palos Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Sited in the Hollywood Hills, this mid-century Modern residence is defined by its exposed wood beam ceilings and open-concept design. The property delivers a versatile layout with multiple living spaces and a thoughtful indoor-outdoor flow, capturing the essence of classic mid-century architecture. Across the home, four bedrooms and four bathrooms are well distributed. Three bedrooms are located

    Chris Shahinian Serhant California, Inc

    3262 Dos Palos Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /27

    $2,075,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3307 Deronda Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,141,224

    Last Listing Agent Mia Trudeau Sotheby's International Realty

    3307 Deronda Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /2

      Est $2,724,394 Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Deronda Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3133 Deronda Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jan 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Yadegaran Carolwood Estates

  • /10

    $3,995,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    7300 Mulholland Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046

    Mid-Century Fixer with head on 10/10 Downtown views perched at the end of a long gated private drive on almost 1.4 acres! Multiple very flat pads! Includes BOTH APNs, perfect for additional development, ADU, sport court. Includes hiking trails and massive privacy. Rare opportunity to remodel while preserving classic mid-century lines, or to rebuild entirely. Total land includes nearly 1-acre

    Jacob Greene Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    7300 Mulholland Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046
  • /52

    $4,599,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2178 Castilian Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,174 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,931,539

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lorimer PLG Estates

    2178 Castilian Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /55

      Est $2,336,186 Not Listed For Sale

      2753 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2753 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Galloway Compass

  • /18

    $1,799,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    2881 Hollyridge Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Perched in the hills of Beachwood Canyon, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath property is a secluded canyon retreat surrounded by mature greenery and natural landscape. Tucked away from the street, the setting offers privacy, peaceful views, and a true connection to the outdoors. A tranquil pond serves as a focal point on the grounds, adding character and a calming presence to the property. Canyon vistas and

    Merse Kollo Forward One

    2881 Hollyridge Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $1,525,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5912 Canyon Cove, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,061/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,285

    Last Listing Agent Dax Bauser Coldwell Banker Realty

    5912 Canyon Cove, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /39

      Est $2,627,375 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Ledgewood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3316 Ledgewood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Russell Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

  • /28

    $1,155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    3209 Bennett Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT- Rare opportunity in the Hollywood Hills — With Fully Owned Solar & Detached Studio! Welcome to an incredible opportunity in the heart of the Hollywood Hills — where charm, privacy, and modern upgrades come together in one exceptional offering. This beautifully updated home delivers unbeatable value, featuring fully owned solar, an EV charger with dedicated electrical

    Sonia Vasquez Vismar Real Estate

    3209 Bennett Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $3,900,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2039 N Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,011/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,983,586

    Last Listing Agent Monet Berger Compass

    2039 N Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /34

      Est $6,124,101 Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Park Oak Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5606 Park Oak Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,588/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,350,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Greene Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home