10,118

Homes in ZIP Code 90068

Section Image
  • /26

    $479,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    6700 Hillpark Dr Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    * 2 bedrooms plus office * Tucked among the treetops and hidden in Hollywood, this beautiful corner residence offers a rare sense of privacy, light, and serenity in the heart of the city. Featuring thoughtful design elements, this home is enhanced by a wrap-around balcony that overlooks a peaceful, tree-lined hillside: an idyllic backdrop for morning coffee or evening unwinding. The interior

    Jennifer Okhovat Compass

    6700 Hillpark Dr Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /62

    $1,775,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7223 Sycamore Trail, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,825,185

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Catlin Compass

    7223 Sycamore Trail, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /30

      Est $2,010,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Canyon Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2412 Canyon Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,857,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Campen Compass

  • /10

    $845,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    1940 N Highland Ave Unit 44, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Exquisite Hollywood Condominium-Home! POOL + SPA + FITNESS CENTER (save those gym fees) AND MORE! Enjoy Life in Hollywood Fashion - Chic and Gorgeous Designs - Well Maintained and Perfect for anyone searching for Los Angeles Luxury! AND THE BEST NEWS IS THAT THE OWNER WILL CONSIDER YOUR OFFER! Make your life easier, no constant work maintaining a home with potential problems like roof leaks,

    Jonathan Jay Bruce Jay Associates

    1940 N Highland Ave Unit 44, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /38

    $3,470,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3307 Bonnie Hill Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,400,421

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kallick Compass

    3307 Bonnie Hill Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /43

      Est $2,852,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Canyon Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2639 Canyon Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,960,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kallick Compass

  • /35

    $2,525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    2055 N Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Perched above the city in the coveted Los Feliz Oaks, this striking mid-century retreat is a study in architectural drama and effortless sophistication. Walls of glass frame sweeping skyline and hillside views, flooding the home with natural light and creating a seamless connection between indoors and out. Thoughtfully reimagined, the residence blends timeless mid-century character with modern

    Monet Berger Compass

    2055 N Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 6907 Treasure Trail, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,720,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6907 Treasure Trail, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,727,124

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Canchola Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    6907 Treasure Trail, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /34

      Est $1,907,031 Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Locksley Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5904 Locksley Place, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Baker Compass

  • /10

    $350,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 17,737 Sq Ft
    • $859,528 per Acre

    3031 Passmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Great opportunity to Build a Dream Home in Hollywood Hills. This lot is located next to several million dollar Homes and include private road access. Please note: Pictures shown with property lines are shown as an example, and not represented as accurate buyer is requested to investigate for actual property lines.

    Edmar Costa Engel & Völkers Beverly Hills

    3031 Passmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /36

    $1,895,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5514 Ridge Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,447/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,821,856

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Reichling Compass

    5514 Ridge Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /40

      Est $1,754,157 Not Listed For Sale

      5867 Canyon Cove, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5867 Canyon Cove, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,426/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neyshia Go Sotheby's International Realty

  • /16

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • $1,480,836 per Acre

    2925 N Park Center Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own land in the prestigious Hollywood Hills. This upslope lot, approximately 2,500 square feet and zoned LAR1, offers breathtaking canyon and city views from a peaceful cul-de-sac street. All utilities, including water, power, gas, and sewer, are conveniently available at the street. There is a small white shed on the lot which will be included in the

    Shawn Kormondy Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    2925 N Park Center Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $1,760,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3270 Benda St, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,871

    Last Listing Agent Lynn O'Donnell Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    3270 Benda St, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /38

      Est $2,327,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Rutherford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2627 Rutherford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stupsker The Agency

  • /35

    $679,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft

    1942 Grace Ave Unit 118, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Welcome to resort living in the heart of the Hollywood Hills! This stylish 2-bed, 2-bath condo offers rare privacy with only one shared wall, creating a peaceful retreat above the city. Inside, a light-filled living room with soaring ceilings, warm wood floors, and a cozy fireplace sets the tone, flowing seamlessly to your private enclosed patio, perfect for morning coffee or unwinding under the

    Sarah Jackson Compass

    1942 Grace Ave Unit 118, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /40

    $4,100,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2650 Creston Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Clephane Compass

    2650 Creston Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /48

      Est $1,855,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Rutherford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2639 Rutherford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,907,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Preston Ukra Equity Union

  • /29

    $1,299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    3311 Adina Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Nestled behind gated privacy, this beautifully renovated home is a true sanctuary from city life. A sweeping front patio, anchored by two majestic 100 year old oak trees, creates an ideal indoor/outdoor living space for entertaining and quiet relaxation. The light-filled floor plan flows effortlessly from an expansive living room with a decorative fireplace to a dining area, while a brand new

    Tyler Giles Nourmand & Associates-BH

    3311 Adina Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /22

    $2,800,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2752 Stone View Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $744/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,785,854

    Last Listing Agent Mihal Schapiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    2752 Stone View Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /22

      Est $1,792,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Hollyridge Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2751 Hollyridge Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,101/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Oppenheim The Oppenheim Group, Inc.

  • /30

    $1,495,000 Open Tue 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    6937 Camrose Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    A Timeless Classic in the Hollywood Hills. Perched in Hollywood Heights, this 1924 classic home with French Normandy elements blends timeless charm with modern comfort. From the moment you walk in, the home exudes effortless elegance. The grand living room commands attention with sweeping picture windows that floods the space with warm sunlight. Adjacent, the formal dining room impresses with a

    Todd Henricks Compass

    6937 Camrose Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /24

    $1,130,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2278 Fink St, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,062/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,141

    Last Listing Agent Theodore 'Ted' Fleming Rodeo Realty

    2278 Fink St, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /34

      Est $1,796,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2644 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2644 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,353/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,834,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Stellini Compass

  • /7

    $1,495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    2230 Fink St, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Welcome to 2230 Fink St, a hidden gem nestled at the end of a serene cul-de-sac in the heart of Los Angeles. This secluded retreat offers the perfect balance between calmness and vibrant city living. A grand gate welcomes you to the property, framing it beautifully while providing exceptional privacy. Inside, natural light floods every corner of this thoughtfully designed three-bedroom home,

    Lucas Arias Compass

    2230 Fink St, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $1,735,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3711 Fredonia Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,133

    Last Listing Agent Staci Siegel Engel & Völkers

    3711 Fredonia Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /31

      Est $2,600,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 6,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2640 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Brander Miller & Desatnik Realty Co.

  • /32

    $1,125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    2951 Park Center Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Charming Craftsman-Era Duplex in the Heart of the Hollywood Hills. Nestled on a quiet hillside of the coveted Hollywood Hills, this rare 1913 Craftsman-style duplex offers a unique blend of historic character and modern living opportunity. Thoughtfully maintained and ideal for both owner-users and investors, the property features a vacant 2-bed, 2-bath upper unit and a 1-bed, 1-bath lower unit,

    Kofi Nartey Globl RED

    2951 Park Center Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $2,700,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3203 Tareco Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $996/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,581,336

    Last Listing Agent Garry Sun Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    3203 Tareco Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /33

      Est $1,511,936 Not Listed For Sale

      3174 Lake Hollywood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3174 Lake Hollywood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Otero Rodeo Realty

  • /71

    $1,900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft

    1966 N Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Set within the Hollywood Grove HPOZ, this 1923 Spanish Colonial Revival offers a rare opportunity to own a home with authentic character, substantial scale, and meaningful long-term upside in a premier Hollywood location. With 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and approximately 2,818 square feet, the home features a strong and functional floorplan, original architectural details, arched openings, a fireplace,

    Matthew Chang Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    1966 N Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /42

    $1,930,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1954 Pinehurst Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,306

    Last Listing Agent Todd Henricks Compass

    1954 Pinehurst Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /33

      Est $1,397,475 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Charleston Way, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3350 Charleston Way, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Jovis Nourmand & Associates-BH

  • /33

    $3,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft

    2601 Outpost Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Set behind gates in the storied enclave of Outpost Estates, one of Hollywood's most iconic and architecturally rich hillside neighborhoods, 2601 Outpost Drive is a rare expression of timeless Mediterranean design infused with thoughtful, custom detail. The residence unfolds with a sense of quiet sophistication. Sunlit interiors are grounded by rich hardwood floors, while a seamless flow connects

    Rayni Williams The Beverly Hills Estates

    2601 Outpost Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /18

    $975,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1979 Grace Ave Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,356

    Last Listing Agent Jay Martinez Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    1979 Grace Ave Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • /27

      Est $1,437,652 Not Listed For Sale

      3326 Charleston Way, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3326 Charleston Way, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Stomberg Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

  • /45

    $1,999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft

    3247 Bennett Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Seduction meets sophistication in this fully gated 1920s Spanish compound nestled in the coveted Hollywood Hills. A seamless blend of old-world romance and modern refinement, the residence showcases rich hardwood and tile floors, smooth stucco walls, and lush, greenery-lined outdoor spaces framing tranquil mountain and treetop views. Some cosmetic upgrades needed to this 4 bedroom and 4 bathroom

    Myles Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    3247 Bennett Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /32

    $740,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2604 N Beachwood Dr Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,559

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hoult Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    2604 N Beachwood Dr Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    • 3350 Troy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Est $1,791,311 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Troy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3350 Troy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,016/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landon Landon Realty Group

  • /38

    $3,795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,288 Sq Ft

    1919 Pinehurst Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION... PRICED TO SELL!! Stunning contemporary farmhouse in the Lower Hollywood Hills, blending modern design with warm, livable style. Sun-filled living spaces, effortless indooroutdoor flow, and a layout designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining make this home an ideal retreat.Expansive Fleetwood doors open the main living areas to multiple balconies and patios,

    Caroline Fleck Coldwell Banker Realty

    1919 Pinehurst Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home