7,215

Los Fresnos, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    32711 Jorge St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Herrera GRT Realty

    32711 Jorge St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /5

      Est $168,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      32772 Fm 1575, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • Built 1973
      32772 Fm 1575, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /19

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    33276 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,602

    Last Listing Agent Linda Villarreal One Stop Realty, Inc

    33276 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /34

      Est $251,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      31391 Laureles Cir, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31391 Laureles Cir, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /6

    $69,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 Carnation Unit 29771969, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 5,749 Sq Ft
    • $530,295 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa J. Santos-Martinez KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    0 Carnation Unit 29771969, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /37

      Est $350,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      9179 Lake Charles Blvd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9179 Lake Charles Blvd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /39

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    31706 Fm 1847, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,995

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Alford Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    31706 Fm 1847, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /26

      Est $343,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      9025 New Orleans Ct, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9025 New Orleans Ct, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /23

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    202 E 6th St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,483

    Last Listing Agent Susana Eure SPI Realty

    202 E 6th St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /14

      Est $228,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Los Olmos Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9400 Los Olmos Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market

  • /14

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1630 California Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,977

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Morales Formal Realty, Llc

    1630 California Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /67

      Est $529,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      34398 Resaca Vista Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34398 Resaca Vista Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222 Days On Market

  • /29

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2230 Cabo Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

2230 Cabo Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /21

      Est $175,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Legion Trail Unit 7, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      520 Legion Trail Unit 7, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /15

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    32962 Blue Jay, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,444

    Last Listing Agent Joe De la Fuente RE/MAX Sun Valley Realtors

    32962 Blue Jay, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Finch Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      102 Finch Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /60

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    120 W Toronja, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,448

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Mata South Padre Coastal Real Estate, Inc.

    120 W Toronja, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      31186 Los Jardines Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      31186 Los Jardines Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /5

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    Lot #2 3rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • $522,648 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya Keller Williams Lrgv

    Lot #2 3rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /13

      Est $269,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      31895 Calle Tierra Mojada, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31895 Calle Tierra Mojada, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /3

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0000 Village East Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $280,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Martinez Endure Real Estate, LLC

    0000 Village East Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /52

      Est $392,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      35048 Kretz Rd Unit 53, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      35048 Kretz Rd Unit 53, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /13

    $309,995 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    105 Talon Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,557

    Last Listing Agent Craig Grove GRT Realty

    105 Talon Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      9036 New Orleans Ct, Los Fresnos, TX 78536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9036 New Orleans Ct, Los Fresnos, TX 78536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /2

    $64,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    LOT 22 BLK 4 Orchid Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $460,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Luna Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    LOT 22 BLK 4 Orchid Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /4

      Est $341,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      9040 New Orleans Ct, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9040 New Orleans Ct, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /20

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    208 E 1st St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,029

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    208 E 1st St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /11

      Est $281,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      9880 Eucalipto Ave, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9880 Eucalipto Ave, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /23

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9501 Cajun Blvd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,598

    Last Listing Agent Hector Cardoza Altus Real Estate Group, LLC

    9501 Cajun Blvd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /30

      Est $312,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Red Oak Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      301 Red Oak Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /35

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    413 Valle Alto Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,644

    Last Listing Agent Liz Givens Sapphire Prime Realty, LLC

    413 Valle Alto Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /3

      Est $309,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      33248 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 3 Beds
      33248 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /2

    $64,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    LOT 17 BLK 3 Orchid Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $379,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 298 Days On Market

LOT 17 BLK 3 Orchid Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /20

      Est $223,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Resaca Del Sol Dr S Unit 100, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      100 Resaca Del Sol Dr S Unit 100, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /2

    $124,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    100 Pomelo Bend Unit LOT 13, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $206,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 335 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Gonzalez Bob Torres Properties

    100 Pomelo Bend Unit LOT 13, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Paredes Line Rd Unit 29740454, Los Fresnos, TX

      0 Paredes Line Rd Unit 29740454, Los Fresnos, TX

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Calle Tierra Mojada, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 23,265 Sq Ft
    • $131,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ambar Villanueva Encore Fine Properties

    0 Calle Tierra Mojada, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /6

      Est $415,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      8910 Lomax Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8910 Lomax Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /8

    $197,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    34168 Escondida Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,288

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Angel Rodriguez RCR Real Connect Realty

    34168 Escondida Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
    • /24

      Est $345,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      9057 New Orleans Ct, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9057 New Orleans Ct, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home