5,091

Homes in ZIP Code 95030

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Fairview Plaza, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • Studio
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      95 Fairview Plaza, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $781/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henshaw Marcus & Millichap

    • /80

      Est $3,934,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Hernandez Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      155 Hernandez Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,262/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lister Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $2,743,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      16861 Sheldon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16861 Sheldon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Baldini Century 21 Baldini Realty

    • /44

      Est $2,372,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      16050 Overlook Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16050 Overlook Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,529/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Stewart Compass

    • /61

      Est $3,736,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      19561 Canon Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      19561 Canon Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,583/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,525,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Montagna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $6,010,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Hernandez Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      134 Hernandez Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,677/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,400,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,146,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ellenwood Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      15 Ellenwood Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,810/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,225,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Roos Sereno Group

    • /31

      Est $3,924,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      15600 Peach Hill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15600 Peach Hill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,304/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • May 15, 2023

• /35

      Est $1,234,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 11, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 11, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Morris James Morris Homes

    • /28

      Est $1,264,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 9, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 9, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda S. Rodriguez Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,114,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 7, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 7, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devlin Creighton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,339,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 3, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 3, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,023/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /35

      Est $3,750,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Broadway, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      77 Broadway, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,230/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Mistry Compass

    • /42

      Est $3,919,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Clifton Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Clifton Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,294/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,525,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Sedgwick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $2,018,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Clifton Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      33 Clifton Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $2,226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Matlack KW Bay Area Estates

    • /35

      Est $3,044,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Broadway, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 Broadway, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,393/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve& Christine Perry Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $3,105,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Pennsylvania Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      62 Pennsylvania Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,392/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000

• /54

      Est $2,945,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Hernandez Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      69 Hernandez Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,235/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ducky Grabill Sereno Group

    • /28

      Est $1,609,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      18400 Overlook Rd Unit 35, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18400 Overlook Rd Unit 35, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 30, 2024

• /60

      Est $1,752,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      18400 Overlook Rd Unit 26, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18400 Overlook Rd Unit 26, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ducky Grabill Sereno Group

    • /28

      Est $4,535,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      15521 Glen Una Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      15521 Glen Una Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,833/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $2,817,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Bachman Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      509 Bachman Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Emanuel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $4,749,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      15880 Lomas Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15880 Lomas Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $1,726,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      15400 Winchester Blvd Unit 36, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15400 Winchester Blvd Unit 36, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pearson Pearson Realty

    • /56

      Est $3,856,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      17216 Buena Vista Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      17216 Buena Vista Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,322/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ducky Grabill Sereno Group

    • /34

      Est $3,140,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      14980 Winchester Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14980 Winchester Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,592/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bertelsen Sereno Group

    • /45

      Est $3,942,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 Winchester Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15550 Winchester Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,345,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim O'Halloran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,851,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      15400 Winchester Blvd Unit 20, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15400 Winchester Blvd Unit 20, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,748,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      15400 Winchester Blvd Unit 16, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15400 Winchester Blvd Unit 16, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lister Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,819,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      15400 Winchester Blvd Unit 13, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15400 Winchester Blvd Unit 13, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /44

      Est $6,631,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      16172 Rose Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16172 Rose Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,210/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,175,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Myers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,781,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 San Benito Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      446 San Benito Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $2,632/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $1,911,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Olive St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      102 Olive St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,352/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ella Sun Compass

    • /37

      Est $2,546,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ashler Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      33 Ashler Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $2,077/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Pina Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /65

      Est $5,590,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      17690 Bruce Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17690 Bruce Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,378/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stilla Raissi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $2,739,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      17780 Bruce Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17780 Bruce Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,848/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,570,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Von Kaenel KW Bay Area Estates

    • /54

      Est $4,454,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      15650 Michael Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15650 Michael Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,522/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,450,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Banucci Compass

    • /68

      Est $6,474,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      17800 Daves Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17800 Daves Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,750,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• 17171 Zena Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Est $3,197,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      17171 Zena Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17171 Zena Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,732/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lucas HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • /86

      Est $3,941,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      780 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,320,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Nunnally KW Bay Area Estates

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home