5,091

Homes in ZIP Code 95030

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $4,116,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Solita Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      754 Solita Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,191/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,230,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    • /41

      Est $4,013,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      696 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,520,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /106

      Est $4,137,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      698 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      698 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,375/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pritchard Forbes Mills Real Estate and Investment

    • /58

      Est $3,339,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      15292 Stratford Ct, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15292 Stratford Ct, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Haraguchi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /51

      Est $6,080,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      18540 Bicknell Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18540 Bicknell Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Guercio Compass

    • /60

      Est $4,789,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      18400 Daves Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18400 Daves Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,642/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Holcomb Compass

    • /57

      Est $3,505,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Andrews St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      312 Andrews St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,463/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Carr Compass

    • /48

      Est $4,922,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 San Benito Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      526 San Benito Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,260/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    • /38

      Est $2,462,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mariposa Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      32 Mariposa Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $2,039/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,210,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Chancellor Sereno Group

    • /34

      Est $3,753,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      15772 Kavin Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15772 Kavin Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,487/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,510,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Faylor Sereno Group

    • /35

      Est $3,708,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      15582 Dorado Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15582 Dorado Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,215,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Yamamoto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $5,352,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      17596 Blanchard Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17596 Blanchard Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,723/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Nystrom-Walsh Compass

    • /41

      Est $4,149,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      17638 Blanchard Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17638 Blanchard Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,554/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,800
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schwatka KW Bay Area Estates

    • /33

      Est $4,151,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      17799 Daves Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17799 Daves Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,671/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Smith Compass

    • /17

      Est $5,584,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      15541 Palos Verdes Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15541 Palos Verdes Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $3,948/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bertelsen Sereno Group

    • /29

      Est $3,229,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Verona Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      104 Verona Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,255/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,849,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miano KW Bay Area Estates

    • /33

      Est $4,741,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      17150 Wild Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17150 Wild Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,528/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,110,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve& Christine Perry Sereno Group

    • /33

      Est $4,172,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      16055 Rose Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16055 Rose Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,501/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $2,917,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Ashler Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      52 Ashler Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,161/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,480,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Macwilliamson Intero Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $4,073,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Mariposa Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      67 Mariposa Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,548/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

• /36

      Est $4,359,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      17711 Bruce Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17711 Bruce Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,705/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /54

      Est $5,124,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      17664 Blanchard Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17664 Blanchard Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,567/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,050,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /67

      Est $4,394,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      742 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $983/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $2,884,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      713 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,070/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,698,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ducky Grabill Sereno Group

    • /56

      Est $5,272,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      16675 Madrone Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16675 Madrone Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,448/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Welton Compass

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hillview Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      0 Hillview Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 444 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    • /13

      Est $6,500,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Sisters Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      120 Sisters Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,430/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,300,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ward Compass

    • /12

      Est $9,314,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      16005 Greenwood Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 10,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16005 Greenwood Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Taba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $6,063,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Sisters Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      125 Sisters Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,242/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve& Christine Perry Sereno Group

    • /7

      Est $1,790,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Alpine Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      26 Alpine Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,528,000
      • Jun 06, 2018

• /119

      Est $7,616,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      15300 Blackberry Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15300 Blackberry Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,140/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,775,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Giang KW Silicon City

    • /10

      Est $1,756,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Reservoir Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      45 Reservoir Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Beckwith Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      00 Beckwith Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,622 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bowen Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $2,819,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Bella Vista Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      121 Bella Vista Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,360,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Simpson KW Bay Area Estates

    • /18

      Est $3,550,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      15275 Elm Park, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • Built 1920
      15275 Elm Park, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

• /56

      Est $4,566,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Foster Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1795 Foster Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,625,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    • /20

      Est $846,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      18000 Foster Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18000 Foster Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bernasconi Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $3,953,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      18816 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18816 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Younan Claremont Properties

    • /11

      Est $2,296,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      18846 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18846 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,107/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,270,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Viviani Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $4,325,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      18165 Saratoga-Los Gatos Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      18165 Saratoga-Los Gatos Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,180,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Welton Compass

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home