156

Recently Sold Homes in 95030

Section Image
  • /2

    $3,770,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15821 Hidden Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,929,196

    Last Listing Agent Colin Clancy KW Bay Area Estates

    15821 Hidden Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /45

    $3,785,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17274 Verdes Robles, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,375/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,868,506

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Ray Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    17274 Verdes Robles, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $2,120,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    222 Bachman Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,532/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,389,803

    Last Listing Agent Ducky Grabill Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    222 Bachman Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /36

    $2,680,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    18855 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,551/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,684,256

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pollifrone Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    18855 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /28

    $3,100,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    47 Fillmer Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,628/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,057,131

    Last Listing Agent Greg Simpson KW Bay Area Estates

    47 Fillmer Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $5,750,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    15211 Becky Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,878/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,665,876

    Last Listing Agent Jose Pulido Realty One Group Infinity

    15211 Becky Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /2

    $4,550,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17095 Summit Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,504,761

    Last Listing Agent Paul Younan Compass

    17095 Summit Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $4,020,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15936 Barry Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,781/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,004,726

    Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    15936 Barry Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,807,777

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    134 Wilder Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,375/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,782,640

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

    134 Wilder Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $6,500,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    16000 Greenwood Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,383/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,209,105

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Stewart Compass

    16000 Greenwood Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,035,665

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    28 Bayview Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,490/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,046,180

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Gummow Coldwell Banker Realty

    28 Bayview Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $6,750,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    115 Glen Ridge Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,651/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,426,310

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    115 Glen Ridge Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $4,425,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    203 Alexander Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,827/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,750,412

    Last Listing Agent Annette Seaborn Coldwell Banker Realty

    203 Alexander Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /43

    $2,380,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    222 Nicholson Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,929/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,363,992

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    222 Nicholson Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /58

    $4,200,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    73 Mariposa Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,428/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,140,560

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Halloran Coldwell Banker Realty

    73 Mariposa Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $6,250,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    114 Nina Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $2,079/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,848,250

    Last Listing Agent Gary Campi Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    114 Nina Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /43

    $4,000,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    111 Vista Del Prado, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,407/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,892,240

    Last Listing Agent Tom Yore KW Bay Area Estates Saratoga

    111 Vista Del Prado, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /78

    $5,850,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17435 Phillips Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,132/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,189,496

    Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    17435 Phillips Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /32

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    18860 Overlook Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • Land
    • 4.54 Acres
    • $407,776 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,273

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ray Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    18860 Overlook Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /57

    $3,300,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    46 Pleasant St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,833/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,032,347

    Last Listing Agent Donald Knight Coldwell Banker Realty

    46 Pleasant St, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /69

    $3,800,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    727 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,060,587

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Mott Intero Real Estate Services

    727 Bicknell Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /12

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16070 Matilija Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • Land
    • 19,845 Sq Ft
    • $3,841,089 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,895,698

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    16070 Matilija Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,800,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    142 New York Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,541/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,735,793

    Last Listing Agent Seamus Nolan Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    142 New York Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /44

    $4,100,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    49 Fillmer Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,673/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,885,784

    Last Listing Agent Greg Simpson KW Bay Area Estates

    49 Fillmer Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /59

    $3,900,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16325 Oakhurst Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,084/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,429,368

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Marie Trapani Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    16325 Oakhurst Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,080,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    105 Vista Del Campo, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,933/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,016,206

    Last Listing Agent Naoko Amaya Compass

    105 Vista Del Campo, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /18

    $2,750,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    142 Wheeler Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $2,654/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,456,645

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dunne Intero Real Estate Services

    142 Wheeler Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $1,818,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    17437 E Vineland Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,826,468

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tate Coldwell Banker Realty

    17437 E Vineland Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $1,025,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 24, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,828

    Last Listing Agent Linda S. Rodriguez Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 24, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    116 Olive St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,858/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,694

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Wellman Homeowner Experience

    116 Olive St, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    00 Mireval Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $206,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Katherine Mulford Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    00 Mireval Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $4,050,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    18220 Daves Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,116,988

    Last Listing Agent Annette Seaborn Coldwell Banker Realty

    18220 Daves Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /55

    $4,800,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    17625 Blanchard Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,954/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,658,263

    Last Listing Agent Anita Hunter Compass

    17625 Blanchard Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,050,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    230 San Mateo Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,666/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,050,606

    Last Listing Agent Deepak Compass

    230 San Mateo Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18400 Overlook Rd Unit 14, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $896/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,874

18400 Overlook Rd Unit 14, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /60

    $6,230,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    19405 Bainter Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,670/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,134,506

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Meunier Coldwell Banker Realty

    19405 Bainter Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,025,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    216 San Mateo Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,210/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,122,729

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Stewart Compass

    216 San Mateo Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,400,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    157 Central Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,382/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,481,895

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Doutt Intero Real Estate Services

    157 Central Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /59

    $4,675,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    112 Johnson Hollow, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,543/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,567,156

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lister Coldwell Banker Realty

    112 Johnson Hollow, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /30

    $3,825,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15700 Kavin Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,495/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,829,426

    Last Listing Agent Kim Richman Compass

    15700 Kavin Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home