128

Recently Sold Homes in 95033

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,775,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    580 Rancho Prieta Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,752,325

    Last Listing Agent Shanne Carvalho eXp Realty of California Inc

    580 Rancho Prieta Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /43

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22196 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $909/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,428

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    22196 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $1,920,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    25820 Adams Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,946,636

    Last Listing Agent Michael Riese Coldwell Banker Realty

    25820 Adams Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /11

    $296,820

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    28860 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,919

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scherer Cruz Properties

    28860 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /7

    $13,000,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    25373 Spanish Ranch Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $7,222/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,283,435

    Last Listing Agent The Dreyfus Group Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    25373 Spanish Ranch Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $2,425,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7 No Name Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,356,129

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 No Name Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /35

    $1,435,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    23492 Sunset Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,902

    Last Listing Agent Angele Price Compass

    23492 Sunset Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /70

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1619 Sunset Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,562,630

    Last Listing Agent Paula Leary Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    1619 Sunset Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /101

    $1,392,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18319 Las Cumbres Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,501

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Barajas Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    18319 Las Cumbres Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    21741 Lindbergh Dr, Lexington Hills, CA 95033

    • Land
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • $345,224 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 1,072 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Nemechek Radius Agent Realty

    21741 Lindbergh Dr, Lexington Hills, CA 95033
  • /62

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    23535 Treeview Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,859

    Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    23535 Treeview Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • 17741 Comanche Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    $710,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    17741 Comanche Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,293/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,713

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Ho Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    17741 Comanche Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /48

    $1,253,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    18125 Santa Ana Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,728

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    18125 Santa Ana Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /33

    $1,685,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    19940 Oakmont Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,185/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,744

    Last Listing Agent Tom Randazzo Cruz Properties

    19940 Oakmont Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17855 Kiowa Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,978

    Last Listing Agent Gary Palacios Compass

    17855 Kiowa Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2305 Bear Canyon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,239

    Last Listing Agent Pavlina&Tarantino Room Real Estate

    2305 Bear Canyon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /52

    $1,750,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    215 Marty Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,161,700

    Last Listing Agent Fran Papapietro Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    215 Marty Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /38

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    18051 Idylwild Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,074/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,434,962

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pollifrone Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    18051 Idylwild Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    21412 Madrone Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,072

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Maas Anderson Christie, Inc.

    21412 Madrone Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /71

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    50 Ocean View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,126/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,775

50 Ocean View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $2,850,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    21160 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,655,476

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    21160 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /68

    $2,300,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    24595 Skyland Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,218,394

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Merrick Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    24595 Skyland Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /123

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12338 First Fork Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,034

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schwatka KW Bay Area Estates

    12338 First Fork Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /61

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    20243 Beatty Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,592

    Last Listing Agent Janet Souza Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    20243 Beatty Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /69

    $2,300,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5 Ocean View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,327,842

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    5 Ocean View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /96

    $2,415,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    18301 Idylwild Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,455,269

18301 Idylwild Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /39

    $2,000,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    22116 Call of The Wild Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,022,771

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    22116 Call of The Wild Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /36

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1380 Amaya Ridge Rd, Soquel, CA 95073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,518

    Last Listing Agent George Rabe Intero Real Estate Services

    1380 Amaya Ridge Rd, Soquel, CA 95073
  • /36

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21683 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,988

    Last Listing Agent Angele Price Compass

    21683 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $1,198,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21565 Old Mine Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,303

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tenczar Compass

    21565 Old Mine Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /35

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    24760 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $752/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,836

    Last Listing Agent Scott Poncetta KW Bay Area Estates

    24760 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /71

    $1,710,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    21006 Bear Creek Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,319

21006 Bear Creek Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /49

    $1,820,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24614 Miller Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,877,849

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    24614 Miller Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /39

    $1,640,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15251 Old Ranch Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,890

    Last Listing Agent Steven Slater Intero Real Estate Services

    15251 Old Ranch Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /41

    $926,250

    Sold May 19, 2025

    18109 La Verne Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,954

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    18109 La Verne Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /40

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    17615 Mountain Charlie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,674,271

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    17615 Mountain Charlie Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    22178 Miller Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,298

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

    22178 Miller Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /26

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13770 Madrone Place, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,539

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    13770 Madrone Place, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /4

    $2,050,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    21420 Bear Creek Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,428

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    21420 Bear Creek Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    01 Old Santa Cruz Hwy, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • Land
    • 10.49 Acres
    • $25,262 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Farrens Anderson Christie, Inc.

    01 Old Santa Cruz Hwy, Los Gatos, CA 95033

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home