128

Recently Sold Homes in 95033

Section Image
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19140 Laurel Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,238/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,920

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    19140 Laurel Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /5

    $31,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20997 Sioux Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • Land
    • 10,550 Sq Ft
    • $127,993 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,878

    Last Listing Agent David Dietrich Anthony F. Gargiulo, Broker

    20997 Sioux Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    24751 Hutchinson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,368

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    24751 Hutchinson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • 2895 S Brentridge St, Lathrop, CA 95033

    $656,365

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2895 S Brentridge St, Lathrop, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Van Daele Van Daele Development

    2895 S Brentridge St, Lathrop, CA 95033
  • /28

    $1,138,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    26000 Pierce Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,339

    Last Listing Agent Craig Robinson KW Bay Area Estates

    26000 Pierce Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /52

    $1,850,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    24616 Miller Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,869,111

    Last Listing Agent Janet Souza Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    24616 Miller Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /31

    $1,475,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17803 Upper East Zayante Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,271

    Last Listing Agent Scott Green Compass

    17803 Upper East Zayante Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /18

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12500 Fox Run, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $37,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Wunderlich Wunderlich Realty

    12500 Fox Run, Los Gatos, CA 95033

Showing Results 121 - 128, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home