568

Recently Sold Los Gatos, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 17741 Comanche Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    $710,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    17741 Comanche Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,293/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,713

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Ho Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    17741 Comanche Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /42

    $1,750,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    105 Callecita, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,068/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,731,032

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miano KW Bay Area Estates

    105 Callecita, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /32

    $1,650,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    117 El Olivar Unit 6, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,008/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,649,371

    Last Listing Agent Mark Devlin Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    117 El Olivar Unit 6, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $3,050,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    439 Dardanelli Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,661/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,862,499

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Avilla-Kintz Realty ONE Group American

    439 Dardanelli Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /48

    $1,253,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    18125 Santa Ana Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,728

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    18125 Santa Ana Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /13

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16154 Loretta Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,790

    Last Listing Agent James Holt Elevate Group

    16154 Loretta Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /60

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    16023 Bartlett Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,421

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Chiu Redfin

    16023 Bartlett Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    576 W Parr Ave Unit 1, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,444

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Sanguinetti The Agency

    576 W Parr Ave Unit 1, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /33

    $1,685,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    19940 Oakmont Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,185/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,744

    Last Listing Agent Tom Randazzo Cruz Properties

    19940 Oakmont Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /36

    $2,850,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    125 Massol Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,113/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,924,662

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ferrito Coldwell Banker Realty

    125 Massol Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /19

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    435 Alberto Way Unit 17, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,129

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dunne Intero Real Estate Services

    435 Alberto Way Unit 17, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $2,389,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    240 Garden Hill Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,486/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,410,354

    Last Listing Agent Deepak Compass

    240 Garden Hill Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /79

    $2,900,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    100 Wood Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $883/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,988,175

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kiernan Coldwell Banker Realty

    100 Wood Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,500,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    204 Vista de Sierra, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,410/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,448,603

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    204 Vista de Sierra, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17855 Kiowa Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,978

    Last Listing Agent Gary Palacios Compass

    17855 Kiowa Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /58

    $3,998,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16922 Mitchell Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,008,361

    Last Listing Agent Fran Papapietro Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    16922 Mitchell Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /47

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 14, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $984/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,238

    Last Listing Agent Robert Godar Intero Real Estate Services

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 14, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /32

    $2,220,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    102 Hildebrand Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,146/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,250,751

    Last Listing Agent Bonafede Team Compass

    102 Hildebrand Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $2,418,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5485 Sharon Ln, San Jose, CA 95124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,301/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,379,398

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Rodman Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    5485 Sharon Ln, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2305 Bear Canyon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,239

    Last Listing Agent Pavlina&Tarantino Room Real Estate

    2305 Bear Canyon Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /52

    $1,750,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    215 Marty Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,161,700

215 Marty Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /16

    $2,525,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    310 Johnson Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,562/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,582,102

    Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    310 Johnson Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /38

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    18051 Idylwild Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,074/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,434,962

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pollifrone Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    18051 Idylwild Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /12

    $462,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14225 Lora Dr Unit 70, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,370

    Last Listing Agent Leo Riordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    14225 Lora Dr Unit 70, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    21412 Madrone Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,072

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Maas Anderson Christie, Inc.

    21412 Madrone Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /40

    $3,440,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    467 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,592,883

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Nunnally KW Bay Area Estates

    467 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /24

    $1,426,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    120 Carlton Ave Unit 46, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,031

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Carroll Coldwell Banker Realty

    120 Carlton Ave Unit 46, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /60

    $4,700,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    15902 Rochin Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,662,054

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Hammill Compass

    15902 Rochin Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $3,100,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    251 Old Adobe Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,528/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,055,959

    Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    251 Old Adobe Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /71

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    50 Ocean View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,126/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,775

    Last Listing Agent Paula Leary Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    50 Ocean View Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $2,850,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    21160 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,655,476

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    21160 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /68

    $2,300,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    24595 Skyland Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,218,394

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Merrick Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    24595 Skyland Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /47

    $6,775,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    16781 Littlefield Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,441,713

    Last Listing Agent Greg Simpson KW Bay Area Estates

    16781 Littlefield Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /36

    $5,050,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    57 Ellenwood Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,505/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,127,959

    Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    57 Ellenwood Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $2,250,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    16000 Blossom Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $1,344/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,330,305

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Constantino Intero Real Estate Services

    16000 Blossom Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $2,100,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    16369 Hilow Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,989/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,198,006

    Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    16369 Hilow Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /48

    $4,500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    117 Edelen Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,364/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,636,218

    Last Listing Agent Steve& Christine Perry Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    117 Edelen Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /123

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12338 First Fork Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,034

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schwatka KW Bay Area Estates

    12338 First Fork Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $1,430,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1945 Las Encinas Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $732/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,645

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Feng Alliance Bay Realty

    1945 Las Encinas Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $2,950,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    141 Cambrian View Way, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,423/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,870,897

    Last Listing Agent Neil H. Le EMALEI Real Estate Services

    141 Cambrian View Way, Los Gatos, CA 95032

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home