$160,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $16,000 per Acre
TBD Lluvia Lot 30, Los Lunas, NM 87031
TBD Lluvia Lot 30, Los Lunas, NM 87031$160,000
TBD Lluvia Lot 30, Los Lunas, NM 87031
TBD Lluvia Lot 30, Los Lunas, NM 87031$650,000
102 Nathan Ln, Los Lunas, NM 87031
Well-maintained duplex offering solid tenant income and excellent potential for growth! Zoned C-1 Commercial, this property provides flexible opportunities — continue operating it as a multi-family rental or convert it into office or retail space while developing the land. The existing structure sits on approximately 4.61 acres, allowing for future development of any use permitted by zoning.
Jeremiah Collins Real Broker LLC
$449,900
20 Bravo Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
John Lopez Coldwell Banker Legacy
$386,000
1933 Tesoro Loop NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
Guadalupe Monge Ibarra Real Estate Group
$12,000
300 de Haan Loop, Los Lunas, NM 87031
300 de Haan Loop, Los Lunas, NM 87031$379,990
1501 St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
Tamera Romero D.R. Horton, Inc.
$97,500
22 Miguel Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
Melinda Baisa Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop
$412,000
1860 Camino Corona, Los Lunas, NM 87031
Trevence Bruno Oso Elite Realty
$155,000
6 Ross Ln, Los Lunas, NM 87031
6 Ross Ln, Los Lunas, NM 87031$750
0 Rio Del Oro Unit 13, Belen, NM 87002
0 Rio Del Oro Unit 13, Belen, NM 87002$145,000
7 Ross Ln, Los Lunas, NM 87031
7 Ross Ln, Los Lunas, NM 87031$510,000
460 Rio Chama Cir SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
Veronica Gonzales
Keller Williams Realty
(505) 591-5643
$215,000
3305 New Mexico 47, Los Lunas, NM 87031