824

Recently Sold Homes in 87031

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3244 Prairie Ridge St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,289

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sutton Keller Williams Realty

    3244 Prairie Ridge St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /11

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3 Novia Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $12,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Byrd Realty One of New Mexico

    3 Novia Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /29

    $309,030 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7 Camino Hidalgo, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,000

    Hakes Brothers Eastland Hills

    7 Camino Hidalgo, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1323 Crestview Dr SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,494

    Last Listing Agent Brian Atkins Keller Williams Realty

    1323 Crestview Dr SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /30

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    353 Wyatt Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,817

    Last Listing Agent Warren Harris Bosque Realty

    353 Wyatt Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /44

    $344,595 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1505 Valle de Colores Rd NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,000

    Abrazo Homes Mil Colores at Fiesta

    1505 Valle de Colores Rd NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /2

    $1,200 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    Lot 17 Rio Del Oro Loop Unit 18, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $4,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lot 17 Rio Del Oro Loop Unit 18, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /37

    $357,275 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5379 La Cueva St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Vista Sandia

    5379 La Cueva St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /7

    $900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    RDO Unit 37, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $3,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hayden-Reber Land and Home Realty LLC

    RDO Unit 37, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /25

    $361,190 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1477 Brillo Del Cielo St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fiesta Del Norte

    1477 Brillo Del Cielo St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /28

    $354,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1514 Calle Oeste NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fiesta Del Norte

    1514 Calle Oeste NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /29

    $344,080 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7 Calle Guaymas, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,613

    Hakes Brothers Eastland Hills

    7 Calle Guaymas, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /39

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1402 Valle Vista Rd NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,854

    Last Listing Agent Janet Cerros EXP Realty LLC

    1402 Valle Vista Rd NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /22

    $307,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7 Tierra Dentro Ct, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,731

    7 Tierra Dentro Ct, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /28

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1770 Camino Corona, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,637

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Baldonado Re/Max Gallery

    1770 Camino Corona, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /42

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3561 Wagon Wheel St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,196

    Last Listing Agent Robert Faithe Keller Williams Realty

    3561 Wagon Wheel St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /25

    $322,055 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    224 Embudo Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Vista Sandia

    224 Embudo Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /56

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7 Heppler Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mayer Vista Encantada Realtors, LLC

    7 Heppler Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /27

    $342,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11 Tierra Dentro, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jairus Calais D.R. Horton, Inc.

    11 Tierra Dentro, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /30

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    443 Tome Hill Ave, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,848

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ray Gurule Realty One of New Mexico

    443 Tome Hill Ave, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /40

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12 San Diego Loop, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,837

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Kaneshiro Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    12 San Diego Loop, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /46

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    28 Primero Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Lopez Realty One of New Mexico

    28 Primero Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /2

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Mesa Estates Rd Unit 1084337, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $45,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Almanzar Keller Williams Realty

    0 Mesa Estates Rd Unit 1084337, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /42

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    68 Juniper Ave, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,696

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Paleo Bright House Real Estate LLC

    68 Juniper Ave, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /66

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1925 Valley View Dr SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,264

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rojas Real Broker, LLC

    1925 Valley View Dr SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /46

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2640 Firewheel Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,138

    Last Listing Agent The Bader RE Team Keller Williams Realty

    2640 Firewheel Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /29

    $295,200 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16 Avenida Merida, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Eastland Hills

    16 Avenida Merida, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /55

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1 Goodhart Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,691

    Last Listing Agent Nora Wilson Re/Max Gallery

    1 Goodhart Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /11

    $449,995 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1349 Valle de Colores St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Mil Colores at Fiesta - Seasons at Fiesta

    1349 Valle de Colores St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /38

    $410,690 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    860 Oregon SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,027

    Hakes Brothers The Trails at El Cerro

    860 Oregon SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /49

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4813 Guadalupe Peak St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NM Home Deals Keller Williams Realty

    4813 Guadalupe Peak St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /37

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    473 Wyatt Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,618

    Last Listing Agent Richard Johnson High Desert Realty

    473 Wyatt Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /24

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1494 Brillo Del Cielo St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fiesta Del Norte

    1494 Brillo Del Cielo St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /2

    $285,530 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    14 Avenida Merida, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,127

    Hakes Brothers Eastland Hills

    14 Avenida Merida, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /42

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8 Valle Lobo, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Trujillo Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    8 Valle Lobo, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /54

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4869 Guadalupe Peak St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,064

    Abrazo Homes Vista Manzano

    4869 Guadalupe Peak St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /38

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6 Servis Farm Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Farris Davis EXP Realty LLC

    6 Servis Farm Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /58

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1220 Mesa Ridge Dr SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,743

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    1220 Mesa Ridge Dr SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /60

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3581 Sun Mesa St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,662

    Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    3581 Sun Mesa St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /50

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1 Blackberry Ln, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,634

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Rosa LPT Realty

    1 Blackberry Ln, Los Lunas, NM 87031

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home