33,423

Loudon County, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /50

      Est $587,871 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Skiatook Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      402 Skiatook Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller RE/MAX

  • /59

    $697,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft

    318 Cheestana Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    Completely updated and move-in ready, this stunning lakeview home at 318 Cheestana Way offers panoramic views of Tellico Lake and the Great Smoky Mountains--topped by a one-of-a-kind rooftop deck--combining modern luxury with the best of Tellico Village living. The open-concept main level is filled with abundant natural light and features newly refinished 3/4-inch solid hardwood floors with a

    Nikki Frank Walton George Realty Group

    318 Cheestana Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    206 Toqua Greens Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF

    Current Estimated Value $369,922

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    206 Toqua Greens Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /58

      Est $790,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Turkey Pen Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1292 Turkey Pen Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Sentell Sentell Real Estate

  • /25

    $624,775 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    174 Honeysuckle Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    The Promenade is a beautiful and striking home designed with functional excellence and an open floor plan. Dramatic features like the 9 foot ceilings highlight the elegance and quality of the open, efficient design. Complementing the exquisiteness of the home is an expansive, open dining room and great room with access to the private outdoor living space that allow you to live in comfort with all

    Sam Crowe CBH Legacy Realty

    174 Honeysuckle Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /21

    $590,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5341 Old Club Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $536,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,480

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stoneburner Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    5341 Old Club Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Shubert St, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      146 Shubert St, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Price Vision Properties Group, Inc.

  • /26

    $709,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    248 Sesame St, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    CAN YOU TELL ME HOW TO GET TO SESAME STREET? RIGHT HERE- YOUR'RE GOING TO LOVE CALLING IT HOME! Just minutes from the lake, downtown Lenoir City and Farragut! This gorgeous Main Level Living plan truly has it all! The charming exterior leads to an open floor plan with THREE bedrooms and TWO full baths on the main. Not just a great floor plan - this house is full of features! 10 foot ceilings and

    Kerry Kennedy Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    248 Sesame St, Lenoir City, TN 37772
  • /25

    $349,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    301 River Bank Trail, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $290,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,784

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bookout Realty One Group Ascend

    301 River Bank Trail, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /60

      Est $707,613 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Bobcat Run Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      880 Bobcat Run Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bookout Realty One Group Ascend

  • /45

    $599,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    308 Tahlequah Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    Exceptional One Owner Home located on large lot that is over half acre lot. This Magnificent home has high vaulted ceilings and tray ceilings in Dining Room and Master Suite. Large Open concept from Foyer and throughout the home. The screened in porch has lots of shade so that you can enjoy it all day. Beautiful hardwood floors. Lots of large insulated windows that give the home plenty of natural

    Linda Lefler Southern Charm Homes

    308 Tahlequah Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /35

    $360,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    143 Elise Way, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,966

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Moats Smoky Mountain Realty

    143 Elise Way, Lenoir City, TN 37771
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Bradshaw Hollow Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      700 Bradshaw Hollow Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Tidwell Smoky Mountain Realty LLC

  • 216 River Birch Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    $706,250 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft

    216 River Birch Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Move-in ready and thoughtfully designed, this Portico II floor plan by Cook Bros Homes offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms plus a bonus room , and three car garage. There are modern finishes throughout and provides a functional layout that feels both stylish and comfortable, creating a home that is easy to enjoy every day. Enjoy low-maintenance living in a cozy community with exceptional amenities,

    Sam Crowe CBH Legacy Realty

    216 River Birch Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /60

    $520,400 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    100 Skiatook Trace, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,032

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hardy BHHS Lakeside Realty

    100 Skiatook Trace, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /49

      Est $968,021 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Timberline Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      809 Timberline Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Wiggins Keller Williams West Knoxville

  • 102 Clover Cir Unit 36471074, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    $590,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft

    The Ash Plan at Farmstead, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    The Ash features a contemporary, open floor plan with plenty of space for entertaining or bringing the family together. The large family room and breakfast nook are open to each other, centered around a dreamy granite kitchen and 10-foot island. The spacious flex room off the kitchen is perfect as a dedicated dining room or a home office. On the main level is the first large bedroom with its own

    Turner Homes Builder
    102 Clover Cir Unit 36471074, Lenoir City, TN 37772
  • /2

    $57,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11424 Watkins Rd E, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $30,635 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,000

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller ReMax Excels

    11424 Watkins Rd E, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /31

      Est $362,081 Not Listed For Sale

      6393 Old Midway Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6393 Old Midway Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,505
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Garner Braden Greater Impact Realty

  • /60

    $669,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft

    854 Kennesaw Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Beautiful Custom-Built Brick Home in the Highly Sought-After Harrison Woods! This high-end custom home is truly a must-see, offering 4 bedrooms and 31⁄2 baths with upgraded lighting and designer finishes throughout. From the moment you enter, you're welcomed by a stunning cathedral foyer that flows seamlessly into the living room, creating a grand open-concept feel perfect for both everyday

    Dawn Moats Smoky Mountain Realty

    854 Kennesaw Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /60

    $3,025,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    204 Tuscarora Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,102,785

    Last Listing Agent Alden Williams BHHS Lakeside Realty

    204 Tuscarora Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /44

      Est $400,496 Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Hackney Chapel Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3380 Hackney Chapel Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /19

    $708,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft

    178 River Birch Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Rare 3-Car Garage | Primary Suite on Main | Low-Maintenance Living. Welcome to The Portico II, one of Epcon's most sought-after floorplans, located in the highly desirable Haven Hill community. This thoughtfully designed two-level home with bonus room offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage, combining flexible living space with elegant design. The main level features an

    Sam Crowe CBH Legacy Realty

    178 River Birch Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /10

    $225,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    340 Cormorant Dr, Vonore, TN 37885

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $535,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,319

    Last Listing Agent Sam Allen Allen Realty

    340 Cormorant Dr, Vonore, TN 37885
    • /50

      Est $398,162 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Mountain Crest Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      159 Mountain Crest Ln, Greenback, TN 37742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Moats Smoky Mountain Realty LLC

  • /40

    $660,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft

    451 Granada Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    When location is everything - welcome to Silver Oak, a peaceful, single-entry neighborhood with no through traffic or new construction, delivering privacy and long-term peace of mind.Lake life at your doorstep- 5 minutes to Concord Park; 15 minutes to the public launch at Ft. Loudon Lake. Scenic commutes along Northshore Drive. Low, predictable ownership costs- Property taxes: $1,722

    Mark Hunter United Real Estate Solutions

    451 Granada Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772
  • /24

    $380,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2533, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $378,266

    Last Listing Agent Marty Muckenfuss Country Living Realty

    2533, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /52

      Est $402,650 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Konawa Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      212 Konawa Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Strange BHHS Lakeside Realty

  • /43

    $675,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    204 Osage Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    Welcome home to Tellico Village living at its best! This nearly new 3-bedroom, 3-full bath, traditional home offers 2,216 sqft, designed for comfort and convenience. This home features an open-concept layout centered around a spacious living area with a beautiful, large center island. LG kitchen appliances--ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The desirable split-bedroom layout

    Kate McKinney ReMax Excels

    204 Osage Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /11

    $650,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Tract 3 Hwy 321, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    • Land
    • 9.6 Acres
    • $67,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 575 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Cheban Realty Executives Associates

    Tract 3 Hwy 321, Lenoir City, TN 37771
    • /42

      Est $895,197 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Amohi Way, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      187 Amohi Way, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Purcell RE/MAX

  • /39

    $699,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    154 Elokwa Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    Stunning New Construction in Tellico Village-Experience exceptional craftsmanship in this beautifully designed 2704 square feet home situated on the perfect lot. The inviting exterior showcases a brick front with a covered beam porch with stained TG ceilings that set the tone the moment you arrive.Step inside thru a double front door entry into an elegant open concept layout with a seamless flow

    David Martin Smoky Mountain Realty

    154 Elokwa Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /33

    $1,340,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    108 Waynoka Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,339

    Last Listing Agent Leza Barnard ReMax Excels

    108 Waynoka Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /32

      Est $288,351 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Chota View Trace, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      405 Chota View Trace, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alden Williams BHHS Lakeside Realty

  • /48

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    171 Stamford Bridge Way, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    Nestled in the prestigious, 19-home Stamford Bridge community, this Linden Plan by Turner Homes is minutes from the pristine waters of Tellico and Fort Loudoun Lakes. Whether spending a day on the Tennessee River or enjoying a round at a nearby championship golf course, the 'Lake Capital' lifestyle is at your doorstep. With the shopping and dining of Farragut/West Knoxville just a 10 minute drive

    Sheila Marlowe Realty Executives Associates

    171 Stamford Bridge Way, Lenoir City, TN 37772
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    143 Kawga Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,891

    Last Listing Agent Alden Williams BHHS Lakeside Realty

    143 Kawga Way, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /45

      Est $863,860 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Oohleeno Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      208 Oohleeno Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Akagi Tellico Lake Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $1,010,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    115 Tecumseh Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84,067% Above List Price
    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,814

    Last Listing Agent Jim Doyel Village Realty

    115 Tecumseh Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /31

      Est $352,794 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Igoti Place, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      500 Igoti Place, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Allen Allen Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home