33,426

Loudon County, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $429,000

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $660,000 per Acre

    240 Southern Way, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    Imagine waking up to the serene beauty of a shimmering lake just beyond your doorstep. This exclusive homesite boasts breathtaking panoramic views of the water, offering an unparalleled backdrop for your custom dream home. Positioned perfectly to capture the gentle ripples and vibrant sunsets, this lot provides a canvas for those who seek a harmonious blend of nature and luxury. This location is

    Joseph Ayres WindRiver Properties

    240 Southern Way, Lenoir City, TN 37772
  • /39

    $1,010,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    115 Tecumseh Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84,067% Above List Price
    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,814

    Last Listing Agent Jim Doyel Village Realty

    115 Tecumseh Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /38

      Est $284,760 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Oody Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      507 Oody Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Braden Ross Southland Realtors, Inc

  • /18

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    319 Okema Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    PRICE REDUCED TO SELL THIS WEEKEND!!! Welcome to 319 Okema Way, ideally situated in the highly sought-after Tellico Village community on beautiful Tellico Lake. Known for its active lifestyle and resort-style amenities, residents enjoy championship golf courses, marinas, a yacht club, fitness facilities, walking trails, and vibrant social opportunities.This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath

    Ron Kukla Team Kukla

    319 Okema Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /33

    $443,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    824 Stone Creek Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,765

    Last Listing Agent Kimo Quance eXp Realty

    824 Stone Creek Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /51

      Est $730,804 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Cheyenne Blvd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      530 Cheyenne Blvd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,225
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Holloway Gables & Gates, REALTORS

  • /49

    $574,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    106 Chatuga Dr W, Loudon, TN 37774

    Situated on a spacious corner lot, this home greets you with integrated solar lighting and the convenience of invisible dog fencing already in place for your pets. The exterior walls are made of Envirocast above-grade residential walls, consisting of reinforced horizontal and vertical integral concrete studs and bond beams. The interior feels open and bright thanks to tall ceilings and an

    Kindall Piper Keller Williams Realty

    106 Chatuga Dr W, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /38

    $600,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1864 Old Hickory Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,757

    Last Listing Agent Maria Chuprinov ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    1864 Old Hickory Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /14

      Est $1,203,125 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Chuniloti Way, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      181 Chuniloti Way, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Miller RE/MAX

  • /11

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 3.04 Acres
    • $52,632 per Acre

    3.04 Dry Valley Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    Beautiful lightly wooded 3.04 acreage Lot #3 with privacy. Property has a long gravel driveway already cut in and is lightly restricted (no single wides). Electric and water are available and there is a survey and soil map on file.

    Chris Harris Country Living Realty

    3.04 Dry Valley Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /31

    $474,450 Sold May 01, 2026

    140 Ootsima Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,581

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stoneburner Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    140 Ootsima Way, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /22

      Est $383,679 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Chatuga Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      117 Chatuga Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Allen Allen Realty

  • /14

    $574,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $808,451 per Acre

    1789 Mockingbird Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    Lot 17 overlooks Watts Bar Lake in the prestigious Tennessee National Golf Community. It's one of the larger lake properties (.71 ac) with approximately 112 ft running along the shore AND mountain views. Tennessee National offers many upscale amenities including the Greg Norman Signature Golf Course (rated top 10 in the state), state-of-the-art Clubhouse, full-service Marina, restaurants,

    Kathi Browne Wallace

    1789 Mockingbird Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /47

    $315,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5299 Highway 11 E, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF

    Current Estimated Value $324,322

    5299 Highway 11 E, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /6

      Est $573,648 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Coyatee Shores Trace, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      302 Coyatee Shores Trace, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Seay CENTURY 21 Legacy

  • /47

    $569,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    643 Carrington Blvd, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    SELLER IS MOVING AND IS VERY MOTIVATED! This immaculate home in the highly sought after Carrington Subdivision in Lenoir City, TN is just a few minutes from I-75 and Turkey Creek with lots of restaurants and shopping. This well-maintained home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, all on the main level with a bonus room over the garage. Coffered ceilings in the living room with hardwood floors

    RANDY MEADE Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

    643 Carrington Blvd, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /5

    $190,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    703 Church St, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,405

    Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

    703 Church St, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /54

      Est $450,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Mountain Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2380 Mountain Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Coleman Betsy Coleman Realty Co.

  • /10

    $299,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    103 Johnson Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Back on market--no fault of seller. Move-in ready and available for a quick close. Brand new 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offering 1,976 sq ft of spacious living on nearly half an acre. This home has been permanently affixed to the property on a block foundation, has a 5 year home warranty and qualifies for traditional financing. Very large master bedroom and bath with big walk in closet. Huge fenced

    Michael Wilson Realty Executives Associates

    103 Johnson Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /45

    $373,500 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1290 Fairway Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,587

    Last Listing Agent Casey Taylor East Tennessee Properties, LLC

    1290 Fairway Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /49

      Est $339,384 Not Listed For Sale

      311 E 3rd Ave, Lenoir City, TN 37771

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      311 E 3rd Ave, Lenoir City, TN 37771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Monsarrat Little River Realty

  • /9

    $35,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $94,595 per Acre

    272 Ootsima Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    Karen Packett Lake Homes Realty of East Tennessee

    272 Ootsima Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5720 Old Dogwood Trail, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 3.18 Acres
    • $125,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nicaud Keller Williams Realty

    5720 Old Dogwood Trail, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /60

      Est $1,164,100 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Grimes Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      785 Grimes Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Burnette Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

  • 411 W 8th Ave Unit 38187546, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    The Wisteria Plan at Luna Ridge, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Designed for effortless everyday living, the Wisteria offers an open, light-filled layout that brings comfort and functionality together. The main level centers around a spacious living and dining area with vaulted ceilings, creating an airy feel that flows seamlessly into the kitchen—perfect for entertaining or quiet evenings at home.A pocket office provides a tucked-away spot for work or

    Turner Homes Builder
    411 W 8th Ave Unit 38187546, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /21

    $550,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    235 River Chase Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $551,850

    235 River Chase Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /22

      Est $239,107 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Church St, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      735 Church St, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gano Greater Impact Realty

  • 411 W 8th Ave Unit 38187472, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    The Rhododendron Plan at Luna Ridge, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    The Rhododendron is a charming two-story home with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This 1,730-square-foot home welcomes you with an inviting covered front porch, opening to your main-level living, a spacious kitchen that flows into the dining and living areas. Upstairs, your private Primary Suite is waiting, with a spacious walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom. A dedicated laundry room, a second

    Turner Homes Builder
    411 W 8th Ave Unit 38187472, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /22

    $491,054 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    257 Sugar Maple Trail, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF

    257 Sugar Maple Trail, Lenoir City, TN 37771
    • /41

      Est $373,808 Not Listed For Sale

      310 El Grande Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37771

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      310 El Grande Ln, Lenoir City, TN 37771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Wiggins Keller Williams West Knoxville

  • /25

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    900 Foster Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    Welcome home to this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath property situated on a spacious lot in an established Lenoir City neighborhood. Offering approximately 1,915 square feet, this home provides a functional layout with multiple living spaces, generous bedroom sizes, and excellent indoor/outdoor flow perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home features a large living area, spacious kitchen and

    Wala Habiby Realty Executives Associates

    900 Foster Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772
  • /3

    $749,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    259 Ootsima Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,169

    Last Listing Agent Alex Kondryuk The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    259 Ootsima Way, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /60

      Est $1,368,761 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Rarity Bay Pkwy, Vonore, TN 37885

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      829 Rarity Bay Pkwy, Vonore, TN 37885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Noe Rarity Bay Properties, LLC

  • /35

    $215,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    27855 Highway 72 N, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $214,329

    27855 Highway 72 N, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /36

      Est $374,605 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Wade Rd W, Loudon, TN 37774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3325 Wade Rd W, Loudon, TN 37774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Eberhart Coldwell Banker Wallace Knoxville

  • /26

    $480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft

    498 Sugar Maple Trail, Lenoir City, TN 37771

    Forced relocation for work, nearly new house just 1 mile from the interstate and only 20 minutes to the airport, this move in ready craftsman home offers open concept floor plan, main bedroom on the main floor, half bath for guests, bonus room, extra storage, mountain views, tall cabinets, stainless steel appliances, gas stove, quartz countertops throughout, hardwood flooring in main areas, lawn

    Julia Hurley Just Homes Group

    498 Sugar Maple Trail, Lenoir City, TN 37771
  • /25

    $280,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    508 Wharf St, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,255

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    508 Wharf St, Loudon, TN 37774
    • /52

      Est $574,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Mountain Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2462 Mountain Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Campbell Realty Executives Associates

  • /25

    $287,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    399 Watkins Rd E, Loudon, TN 37774

    Back on the market due to the buyer's inability to obtain financing. Inspections & appraisal passed with flying colors. Their loss is your gain & a second chance to call this place home for the holidays! Brand New, Bright & Beautiful in Loudon! Experience the perfect blend of tranquility and accessibility in this newly built residence, ideally situated just minutes from the vibrant amenities of

    Jeremiah Wampler Realty Executives Associates

    399 Watkins Rd E, Loudon, TN 37774

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home