10,112

Properties in ZIP Code 23093

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $619,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Holland Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2542 Holland Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stewart HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    • /42

      Est $555,470 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Carter Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      338 Carter Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Iris Helfrich MONTICELLO COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $568,321 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Carter Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      746 Carter Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,500

      Last Listing Agent Tom Woolfolk KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /2

      Est $616,604 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Flint Place, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      63 Flint Place, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY MCGHEE ASSIST2SELL - FIRST RATE REALTY, INC.

    • /36

      Est $471,505 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Peregrine Place, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      425 Peregrine Place, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Carroll CLOCKTOWER REALTY GROUP

    • /54

      Est $564,555 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Reedy Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      80 Reedy Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,500
      • Jul 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Okros AVENUE REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $494,650 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Peregrine Place, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      304 Peregrine Place, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $520,514 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Whipoorwill Way, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      173 Whipoorwill Way, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent NEALY HARDING Hometown Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $389,972 Not Listed For Sale

      787 Reedy Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      787 Reedy Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,000

      Last Listing Agent Rob Smith III CENTURY 21 NEW MILLENNIUM-CULPEPER

    • /29

      Est $493,733 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Reedy Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      431 Reedy Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $258,475 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Cosner Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      188 Cosner Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Heuay The Kerzanet Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $322,508 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Evergreen Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      252 Evergreen Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WAKI WYNN 1ST DOMINION REALTY INC-CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /36

      Est $400,136 Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5250 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN MARSHALL HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Cosner Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      71 Cosner Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Quann Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /31

      Est $331,283 Not Listed For Sale

      4728 Jefferson Hwy, Mineral, VA 23117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4728 Jefferson Hwy, Mineral, VA 23117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pandel Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $553,245 Not Listed For Sale

      768 Ridgemont Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      768 Ridgemont Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,900

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /38

      Est $473,821 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Ridgemont Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      864 Ridgemont Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shellenberger AVENUE REALTY, LLC

    • /73

      Est $498,764 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Ridgemont Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      38 Ridgemont Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Morris KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /2

      Est $296,597 Not Listed For Sale

      5048 Jefferson Hwy, Mineral, VA 23117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5048 Jefferson Hwy, Mineral, VA 23117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

• /48

      Est $534,048 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Evan Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      43 Evan Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb Lake and Country Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $294,600 Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3417 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Apr 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK WILSON MONTICELLO COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $354,503 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3441 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Luster Epique Realty

    • /14

      Est $338,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2501 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,841
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TREY DURHAM KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /13

      Est $211,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1841 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VICKY THOMPSON LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /18

      Est $360,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1893 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1893 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2638 Mt Airy Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Palmer Lloyd's Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $418,493 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Boulder Springs Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      186 Boulder Springs Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Horseshoe Farm Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1756 Horseshoe Farm Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Joskowiak NextHome Premier Properties & Estates

    • /2

      Est $509,763 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Roni Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      356 Roni Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent MATT KNEECE REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /31

      Est $575,650 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Byrd Point Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      126 Byrd Point Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /52

      Est $617,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2264 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Tripp STORY HOUSE REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $1,039,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2376 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2376 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Manis SLOAN MANIS REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $402,281 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      365 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,750
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woolfolk RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $392,152 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ivy Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      50 Ivy Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woolfolk RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $600,201 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Ivy Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      335 Ivy Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Greco RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $378,952 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      334 Byrd Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,915,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1658 Evergreen Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1658 Evergreen Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Corbin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $354,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Evergreen Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1671 Evergreen Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $296,175

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Thompson BHHS PenFed Realty

    • /2

      Est $325,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Evergreen Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1531 Evergreen Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,950

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Taylor Blue Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $337,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Rock Quarry Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2601 Rock Quarry Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,500

      Last Listing Agent CAROLINE MEGAHAN 1ST DOMINION REALTY INC-CHARLOTTESVILLE

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home