10,112

Properties in ZIP Code 23093

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $493,002 Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Johnson Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3735 Johnson Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alan Puryear Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /54

      Est $598,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2058 Bibb Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2058 Bibb Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverley Nash RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $411,536 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Cedar Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      215 Cedar Creek Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wellesley Harkrader Harkrader Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $497,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3477 Ellisville Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3477 Ellisville Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Smith Open Gate Realty Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Kents Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1356 Kents Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maury Atkins HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    • /20

      Est $519,812 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Daniel Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      919 Daniel Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wheeler Jr. Isabell K. Horsley R. E., Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $476,462 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Belmont Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      243 Belmont Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $487,741 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Derby Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      43 Derby Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,574,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Peach Grove Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2636 Peach Grove Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Paige Delbridge Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $1,265,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Peach Grove Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2645 Peach Grove Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • Last Sold Price $985,000

      Last Listing Agent Paige Delbridge Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $985,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2561 Peach Grove Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2561 Peach Grove Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • Last Sold Price $960,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brown BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $384,092 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Goldmine Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3908 Goldmine Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $337,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Peach Grove Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1362 Peach Grove Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $307,505 Not Listed For Sale

      5377 Ellisville Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5377 Ellisville Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Palmer LLoyds Real Estate, LLC

    • /47

      Est $316,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1653 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /33

      Est $365,949 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Redbud Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      116 Redbud Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARILYN RILEY RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $372,957 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Redbud Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      258 Redbud Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,950

      Last Listing Agent Quinton Beckham KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /22

      Est $323,303 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Dogwood Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      52 Dogwood Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /23

      Est $272,572 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Ellis Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      178 Ellis Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $360,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1073 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $284,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1335 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /21

      Est $381,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1241 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $340,875 Not Listed For Sale

      857 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      857 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Joskowiak NextHome Premier Properties & Estates

    • /48

      Est $411,371 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nottingham Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Nottingham Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Palmer Lloyd's Real Estate LLC

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      2274 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2274 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HEGARTY & PEERY Real Estate Partners KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /43

      Est $345,876 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Ferndale Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      154 Ferndale Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $322,816 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Ash Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Ash Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /59

      Est $537,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2109 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /6

      Est $402,876 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40 N Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,400
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    • /24

      Est $307,755 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Red Cedar Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      79 Red Cedar Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KIM LILLEY CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

    • /2

      Est $326,575 Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      410 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $251,500

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Duke WILLIAM A. COOKE, LLC

    • /29

      Est $333,659 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Beech Nut Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      274 Beech Nut Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Barney EXP Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $211,553 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Beech Nut Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      271 Beech Nut Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pat Burns RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $291,459 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Well Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      71 Well Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $288,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Palmer LLoyds Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $392,221 Not Listed For Sale

      816 N Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      816 N Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,700
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb Lake and Country Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $676,894 Not Listed For Sale

      385 N Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      385 N Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $278,929 Not Listed For Sale

      627 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      627 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $231,500

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Burnett ERA Woody Hogg & Assocations

    • /2

      Est $403,170 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lakeview Cir, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32 Lakeview Cir, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Watts BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /37

      Est $549,610 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lakeview Cir, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      125 Lakeview Cir, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    • /30

      Est $266,147 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Clear Water Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      73 Clear Water Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Flavia Tonizzo EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home