10,710

Homes in ZIP Code 23093

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,780,466 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Carrie Ct, Mineral, VA 23117

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Carrie Ct, Mineral, VA 23117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

  • /2

    $44,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $209,524 per Acre

    lot 693 Redbud Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    Great opportunity to own in Blue Ridge Shores! 2 bedroom septic already installed! Lot has public water! Private Lake with fishing, Boating and Marina, Beaches & Playgrounds, Community Center, Tennis & Basketball Walking Trails! Don't miss out! Back on market as to not fault of the seller!

    Agent Photo

    Collin Brenner

    Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    (540) 831-3756

    lot 693 Redbud Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /73

    $3,800,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3535 E Jack Jouett Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1856

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,179/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,000,109

    Last Listing Agent Loring Woodriff LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

    3535 E Jack Jouett Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Laurel Lake Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      206 Laurel Lake Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent PEGGY SHANKLIN LONG & FOSTER - LAKE MONTICELLO

  • /46

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    1909 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    Charming One Level 3BR/2BA Split Bedroom Ranch Located in Blue Ridge Shores Gated Community Overlooking Lake Louisa! Perched on a Nicely Landscaped Double Lot With a Huge Deck Which Overlooks the Lake! Large Attached Two Story Workshop With Enough Space to Satisfy Your Creative Endeavors! Open Eat -In Kitchen With Custom Maple Cabinets, Breakfast Bar, Pantry & Nice Indirect Lighting. Nice Living

    Agent Photo

    Chris Dillow

    AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    (540) 755-3507

    1909 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /19

    $261,251 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    00 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • Land
    • 32.33 Acres
    • $8,081 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Robinson Fathom Realty Virginia

    00 Yanceyville Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cedar Bluff, Louisa, VA 23093

      0 Cedar Bluff, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MEGHAN HICKS THE NEW HOUSE COMPANY

  • /26

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 13.52 Acres
    • $11,760 per Acre

    0 Peach Grove Rd Unit VALA2007974, Louisa, VA 23093

    13.52 Acres with Possible Division Potential – Just 2 Miles from Lake Anna! Discover the perfect blend of rural charm and prime location with this 13.52-acre parcel in scenic Louisa County, just 2 miles from the shores of Lake Anna. With over 500 feet of road frontage, this mostly wooded property offers easy access and a range of possibilities. Streams meander through the property and with an

    Agent Photo

    Julie Garrett

    Rappahannock Real Estate, LLC.

    (540) 726-6842

    0 Peach Grove Rd Unit VALA2007974, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /51

    $430,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    32 Keely Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,371

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Glover United Real Estate Premier

    32 Keely Ct, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD N Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      TBD N Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

  • /5

    $150,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft

    1097 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    Cape style home situated on 13.5 acres. Homes needs renovation but lots of potential! Great location, close to I-64 and Zion Crossroads.

    Agent Photo

    Tara Ulysse

    Hope Realty

    (540) 264-3130

    1097 Courthouse Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /30

    $409,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    273 Pettit Place, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,335

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Madison Madison & Co Properties LLC

    273 Pettit Place, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3851 County Line Rd, Kents Store, VA 23084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3851 County Line Rd, Kents Store, VA 23084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,950
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Marshall Hometown Realty Services Inc

  • /35

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $755,814 per Acre

    TBD S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    Beautiful Level Waterfront Lot With Your Own Private Dock Overlooking Lake Louisa, One of Virginia's Finest Gated Communities, Blue Ridge Shores! Truly a Hidden Gem! Amazing Sweeping Water Views! Located in close Proximity to the Beach, Boat Launch, and all the Wonderful Recreational Options Blue Ridge Shores Has to Offer, Like Fishing, Boating, Skiing, Sandy Beaches, Recreation Areas &

    Agent Photo

    Chris Dillow

    AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

    (540) 660-3419

    TBD S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /29

    $458,372 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    115 Bacon Bit Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McFarlane RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE

    115 Bacon Bit Ln, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Poindexter Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      TBD Poindexter Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Pierson Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

  • /9

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $1,330,000 per Acre

    1134 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    WATER FRONT LOT ON LAKE LOUISA. BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME & ENJOY THE RESORT LIVING COMMUNITY OF BLUE RIDGE SHORES. NEW DOCK & BULK HEAD JUST FINISHED. 55 FEET OF WATER FRONT WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS OF THE LAKE!. LOT CURRENTLY HAS OLD HOME ON THE LOT. SELLER IS WILLING TO REMOVE HOME AT SELLERS EXPENSE WITH ACCEPTABLE OFFER. SELLER ALSO HAS DRAIN FIELD PAPERWORK AND WILL PASS IT ON TO THE NEW OWNER.

    Agent Photo

    Alan Burrell

    Burrell and Associates Realty East Coast Group Inc

    (540) 900-3161

    1134 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    LOT 2 Waldrop Church Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • Land
    • 3.29 Acres
    • $9,119 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    LOT 2 Waldrop Church Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $308,298 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Bannister Town Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      239 Bannister Town Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $267,500

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Castro Century 21 New Millennium

  • /34

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    264 Dogwood Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    COME ENJOY RESORT LIVING AT LAKE LOUISA AT BLUE RIDGE SHORES! LOTS OF AMENITIES FOR THE LAKE LIVING LIFESTYLE. COMPLETED NEW CONSTRUCTION RAMBLER. FEATURES INCLUDE, OPEN FLOOR PLAN, CATHEDRAL CEILING, LUXURY VINYL PLANK FLOORING, GRANITE COUNTERS, FRONT PORCH & BACK DECK FOR OUTDOOR ENJOYMENT, MASTER SUITE WITH FULL BATH. CALL LISTER WITH QUESTIONS. GATED COMMUNITY.

    Agent Photo

    Alan Burrell

    Burrell and Associates Realty East Coast Group Inc

    (540) 679-7482

    264 Dogwood Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /40

    $462,362 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3531 Mount Airy Rd Unit Mt Airy 1D, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF

    Current Estimated Value $383,300

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stewart HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    3531 Mount Airy Rd Unit Mt Airy 1D, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $370,490 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Kents Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      762 Kents Mill Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Joskowiak NextHome Premier Properties & Estates

  • /10

    $1,100,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft

    1134 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    ***TO BE BUILT, PICTURE IS ARTIST RENDERING OF REAR OF HOUSE FACING THE LAKE.****WATER FRONT HOME ON LAKE LOUISA!. PICS. ALSO SHOW LAKE VIEW FROM BACK YARD. TREES WILL BE REMOVED AND LAKE VIEW WILL BE UNOBSTRUCTED. GATED COMMUNITY WITH GREAT AMENITIES. BUILDER WILL WORK WITH BUYERS ON CUSTOMIZATIONS FOR YOUR NEW LAKE FRONT HOME! MAIN LEVEL MASTER SUITE. OPEN FLOOR PLAN, UPPER LEVEL HAS 3

    Agent Photo

    Alan Burrell

    Burrell and Associates Realty East Coast Group Inc

    (540) 515-5370

    1134 S Lakeshore Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /6

    $285,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    566 Will Johnson Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,252

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Robertson Long & Foster REALTORS

    566 Will Johnson Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lakeview Cir, Louisa, VA 23093

      • Studio
      57 Lakeview Cir, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $19,000

      Last Listing Agent christian lam Lam Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $424,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    104 Henson Ave, Louisa, VA 23093

    BRAND NEW!!! ALL FURNITURE CONVEYS!! 20x40 Metal BARN!!! 1800+ sq.ft. 3 bed 2 bath home in the heart of the Town of Louisa! Xfinity internet available! This farmhouse style house is almost fully furnished and completely decor'd! 9' ceilings throughout, recessed lighting Kitchen features shiplap walls, large island, stainless steel appliances, coffered ceiling and recessed lights. Large living

    Agent Photo

    Collin Brenner

    Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    (540) 802-4902

    104 Henson Ave, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /15

    $210,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    3553 Bibb Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • Land
    • 12.42 Acres
    • $16,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

3553 Bibb Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Iris Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      100 Iris Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 660 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dillow AUGUSTA REALTY GROUP

  • /33

    $531,372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    53 Porkchop Ct, Louisa, VA 23093

    The Magnolia Plan on 1.72 Acres @ BYRD MILL RUN! Features include a 2nd Floor Owners' Suite w/ 5ft Tile Shower, Main level Laminate Floors, Gourmet Kitchen w/ Stainless Appliances, 42" Wall Cabinets, Quartz Counters, Island w/ Overhang & Pendant Lights, Farmhouse Sink, Walk-in Pantry, Mud Room, Oak Stairs, attached garage, Full Length Front Porch w/ Wrought Iron Rails, Craftsman Style Shutters,

    Tracey McFarlane RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE

    53 Porkchop Ct, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /36

    $425,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4245 Roundabout Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

4245 Roundabout Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lakeview Cir, Louisa, VA 23093

      56 Lakeview Cir, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

• /29

    $376,765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    14098 Shannon Hill Rd Unit SH14098, Louisa, VA 23093

    READY FOR ROUGH INS! (5/2) in Louisa just 9 miles to Exit 148 for easy access to Charlottesville and Richmond. The Malibu model has an open floor plan with laminate flooring throughout the main level leading to the kitchen with stainless appliances, 2x6 island, tier 2 cabinets, 36" upper cabinets with crown molding leading to the rear deck. The first floor primary had a new upgraded primary bath

    Susan Stewart HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    14098 Shannon Hill Rd Unit SH14098, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /24

    $260,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    395 Lakeview Cir, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,660

    Last Listing Agent STEVE SZWEC REAL BROKER, LLC

    395 Lakeview Cir, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $382,655 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Dawns Ridge, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      149 Dawns Ridge, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Missy Garrison Montague, Miller & Company

  • /66

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    7246 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

    Unbelievable one-level home set on 4.6 tranquil acres featuring a DREAM 5-CAR GARAGE and exceptional indoor-outdoor living. Perfectly located just minutes from shopping and dining, this property offers both privacy and convenience. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom split floor plan boasts an open-concept layout with brand-new flooring throughout the main living areas, soaring ceilings, and a

    Sandy Morris KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    7246 Three Notch Rd, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /46

    $520,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    163 Carter Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,719

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Summers FRANK HARDY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    163 Carter Ln, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Bells Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      000 Bells Ln, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 919 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAY HURDLE RE/MAX

  • /41

    $454,497 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    88 Martin Village Rd Unit MV 16D, Louisa, VA 23093

    IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! ONE LEVEL LIVING AT IT'S BEST! The CAMERON open concept floor plan is located in Martin Village. Upgrades include a welcoming front porch, sideload garage, craftsman style front door, wide window trim, and large rear deck. Interior upgrades include trim package in the foyer and engineered hardwood floors in the main living areas, Tier 2 cabinets in the kitchen with 2x7 island

88 Martin Village Rd Unit MV 16D, Louisa, VA 23093
  • /66

    $430,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    195 Shannon Glen Dr, Louisa, VA 23093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,780

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woolfolk RE/MAX Realty Specialists

    195 Shannon Glen Dr, Louisa, VA 23093
    • /2

      Est $419,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Bibb Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1041 Bibb Store Rd, Louisa, VA 23093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wolford Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home