12,932

Homes in ZIP Code 80027

Section Image
  • /31

    $360,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    321 Pheasant Run, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,035

    Last Listing Agent Mary Herre Live West Realty

    321 Pheasant Run, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $843,797 Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Castle Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3081 Castle Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Cicchillo RE/MAX

  • /50

    $2,950,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,945 Sq Ft

    908 Pikes Peak Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    Set on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Louisville's most desirable neighborhoods, this exceptional residence pairs refined design with seamless indoor-outdoor living, just minutes from downtown Louisville, Boulder, and surrounded by trails, open space, and Harper Lake. Inside, soaring twelve-foot ceilings and expansive windows flood the main level with natural light, while a private home office with

    Tyler Martini milehimodern - Boulder

    908 Pikes Peak Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /40

    $2,175,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    501 Lois Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,117,033

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Youngstrom HomeSmart

    501 Lois Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /38

      Est $793,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2881 Castle Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2881 Castle Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /33

    $379,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    2124 Concord Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    Enjoy lock-n-leave convenience with the added sophistication of a gated community in Saddlebrooke at Rock Creek. This fabulous condo boasts 2 large, primary bedrooms, one on each floor, with laundry(washer/dryer included). The kitchen has been updated with new cabinets, granite counters and stainless appliances. This opens to a living room with a fireplace, balcony and expansive views. The

    Judith Herr Boulder Area Realty, LLC

    2124 Concord Ln, Superior, CO 80027
  • /17

    $1,160,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2417 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,759

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    2417 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027
    • /47

      Est $766,182 Not Listed For Sale

      2871 Castle Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2871 Castle Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Cassieri North Metro Realty LLC

  • /28

    $995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft

    1865 Eisenhower Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    Set on a generous nearly quarter-acre lot, this inviting 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and location in the heart of Louisville. Inside, you’ll find a functional and flexible layout designed for everyday living, with ample room for gathering, working, and relaxing. The spacious bedrooms provide versatility for guests, home offices, or growing households, while

    Kate Smith KHS Real Estate

    1865 Eisenhower Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /38

    $577,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    651 Ridgeview Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,100

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shaffer RE/MAX Elevate

    651 Ridgeview Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /37

      Est $787,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Aster Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1419 Aster Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /50

    $774,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    218 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    Set against the backdrop of Colorado’s iconic foothills, this luxurious, environmentally friendly Energy STAR-certified, Iwired smart home with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, built in 2023, offers a refined balance of style and livability. The heart of the home is a bright, expansive kitchen featuring sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large center island with seating, and

    Hope Stafford Realty One Group Premier

    218 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /20

    $623,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    518 Sunset Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,586

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Chard Phoenix Realty & Property Mngt

    518 Sunset Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $849,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Aster Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1459 Aster Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Straus 8z Real Estate

  • /38

    $339,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    1915 Centennial Dr Unit 1915, Louisville, CO 80027

    Tucked into a quiet, wooded setting, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers a prime Louisville location near trails and Downtown Louisville. A functional mudroom-style entry provides a convenient drop zone before opening into the main living space, featuring hardwood floors and a cozy wood-burning stove. The open layout connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas and includes in-unit laundry, a

    E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    1915 Centennial Dr Unit 1915, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /43

    $911,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    410 West St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,512

    Last Listing Agent Maria Scroggs Madison & Company Properties - Boulder

    410 West St, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /24

      Est $1,027,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 N Torreys Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2714 N Torreys Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain RE Inc

  • /15

    $1,250,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft

    580 Lombardi Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    Welcome to East Street Village! END UNIT Townhome featuring 4 bedrooms/4 bathrooms, a roof deck AND great room on roof level! The basement, which can be locked-off and rented with its own dedicated entrance, has 1 bedroom, 1 bath, a wet bar and rec room. A great way to subsidize your mortgage! The upper level has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a laundry room. Multiple outdoor spaces, a roof deck to

    Bobby Stier Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    580 Lombardi Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /50

    $1,305,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    590 Manorwood Ln N, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,986

    Last Listing Agent Debbra Abeyta Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    590 Manorwood Ln N, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $1,126,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 N Torreys Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2900 N Torreys Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andre Mazur Compass - Boulder

  • /29

    $725,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    2683 Nicholas Way, Superior, CO 80027

    Welcome to 2683 Nicholas Way, where contemporary design meets breathtaking Colorado views. Nestled in the Montmere at Autrey Shores community, this three-story, 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom Townhome by Koelbel Urban Homes offers 1,451 SF of sophisticated living space. Step inside and experience high-end finishes, soaring ceilings, and oversized windows that flood the home with natural light. The

    Chris Jungman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    2683 Nicholas Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /41

    $745,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1340 Stoneham St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,531

    Last Listing Agent Katherine McCaslin Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1340 Stoneham St, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $1,105,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 N Torreys Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2905 N Torreys Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Angelovic LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /35

    $430,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft

    256 S Taft Ct Unit 61, Louisville, CO 80027

    This end-unit is a rare find that balances modern efficiency with ultimate seclusion. Nestled in this quaint community, the property is at the end of a cul-de-sac with privacy and tranquility in mind! Enjoy your private, fenced-in area and hear the sounds of nature year-round! Not only is this an end unit, but it backs to a wonderful private green space, so you view the outdoors, not another unit

    David Hakimi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    256 S Taft Ct Unit 61, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /43

    $1,090,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1881 Alma Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,005

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Naylor Appreciate Realty CO

    1881 Alma Ln, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $1,028,215 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Topaz St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      914 Topaz St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /33

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    563 Ridgeview Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    Welcome to 563 Ridgeview Drive, a charming townhouse ideally located in the heart of Louisville with convenient access to Boulder, Superior, and Broomfield. Offering approximately 1,550 square feet of living space, this well-designed home features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms above grade, plus a 479 sq ft finished basement that provides flexible use as a third bedroom, home office, or

    Yalin Zhang eXp Realty, LLC

    563 Ridgeview Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /50

    $1,010,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2366 Park Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,774

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    2366 Park Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $1,321,629 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Northern Way, Superior, CO 80027

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      963 Northern Way, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kennedy RE/MAX

  • /49

    $1,150,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft

    2750 Calmante Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    Main Level Master Bedroom with EnSuite, luxury living, in this end unit with tremendous light and views of the Flatirons. This townhome is one of the few that offers a WALK-OUT lower level! Primary Bedroom facing greenspace and with deck, plus a private 5 pc bath and walk-in closet. High vaulted ceilings allow in tons of light. Living room Gas fireplace with stone surround and built-in shelving.

    Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

    2750 Calmante Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /47

    $1,020,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    285 Clementina St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,110

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Antonellis Milehimodern

    285 Clementina St, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /36

      Est $1,042,200 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Keota Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2005 Keota Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Herz Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

  • /44

    $1,250,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft

    728 Orchard Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    Tucked along a quiet street is a thoughtfully updated home, showcasing a rare balance of privacy, proximity and polished design. Inside, intentional updates include refinished hardwood floors complemented by a redesigned banister with modern metal balusters. The remodeled kitchen anchors the home with quartz countertops, stainless appliances, custom white cabinetry, open shelving and updated

    Rachel Weinberg milehimodern - Boulder

    728 Orchard Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /39

    $825,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    593 Wildrose Way, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,109

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    593 Wildrose Way, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $1,027,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Keota Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1975 Keota Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hughes Compass - Boulder

  • /35

    $847,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    1987 Strathmore St, Louisville, CO 80027

    Nestled on a peaceful cul-de-sac just moments from downtown Louisville, this impeccably renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyday convenience. With an oversized 2-car garage and thoughtful updates throughout, this home is ready to impress.Step inside to discover a bright, open-concept living and dining area that seamlessly connects to a chic,

    Mary Ellen Hochman Compass - Boulder

    1987 Strathmore St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /36

    $819,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    322 Diamond Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,914

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Vandendriessche PRO

    322 Diamond Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /35

      Est $993,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Eldorado Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1752 Eldorado Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Raymer WK Real Estate

  • /39

    $1,400,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,808 Sq Ft

    1500 S Vona Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    Experience refined living in this stunning 6-bedroom, 4.5-bath home designed for comfort and entertaining. A dramatic entry opens to light-filled interiors with expansive windows, creating a bright, airy ambiance. The newly renovated chef's kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a 5-burner gas cooktop with hood, and a massive island with eat-up bar. It flows seamlessly

    Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain RE Inc

    1500 S Vona Ct, Superior, CO 80027
  • /48

    $1,350,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2515 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,580

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    2515 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home