538

Recently Sold Homes in 80027

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3230 Huron Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,733

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    3230 Huron Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027
  • /36

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3101 Goldeneye Place, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,109

3101 Goldeneye Place, Superior, CO 80027
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    922 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,968,629

    Last Listing Agent Dave Abel RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    922 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /35

    $1,249,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    729 Topaz St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,470

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Kirby RE/MAX Alliance-Wadsworth

    729 Topaz St, Superior, CO 80027
  • /22

    $799,990

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    352 Superior Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,528

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    352 Superior Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2732 Flint Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,289

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sells eXp Realty, LLC

    2732 Flint Ct, Superior, CO 80027
  • /40

    $778,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    642 W Chestnut Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,750

    Last Listing Agent Mark Holmes Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    642 W Chestnut Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /40

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1562 Madison Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,071

    Last Listing Agent Candice Costantino eXp Realty, LLC

    1562 Madison Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /48

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    505 Orchard Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,977

    Last Listing Agent Nissa Hall eXp Realty, LLC

    505 Orchard Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1747 High Plains Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,312

    Last Listing Agent Kate Swensen HomeSmart

    1747 High Plains Ct, Superior, CO 80027
  • /31

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    923 W Maple Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,571

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    923 W Maple Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /45

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    408 Fillmore Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,974

408 Fillmore Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /45

    $905,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3182 Cimarron Place, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,364

    Last Listing Agent Nick Crothers Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    3182 Cimarron Place, Superior, CO 80027
  • /11

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2341 Superior Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $444/SF

    Current Estimated Value $840,824

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Edge

    2341 Superior Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /43

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1031 Turnberry Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,002

    Last Listing Agent Lenny Maiocco RE/MAX Alliance - Lafayette

    1031 Turnberry Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /29

    $1,275,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    461 Muirfield Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,959

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    461 Muirfield Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /39

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    363 East St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,658

    Last Listing Agent Janel Fisher LPT Realty

    363 East St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    720 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,738

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Edge

    720 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /35

    $840,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    421 County Rd, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,845

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shaffer RE/MAX Elevate

    421 County Rd, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /9

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    935 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $1,812,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,783

935 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /35

    $1,480,850

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    497 Muirfield Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,121

    Last Listing Agent Stan Meade Meade Builder Services, LLC

    497 Muirfield Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /36

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2643 Nicholas Way Unit 56, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 815 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,477

    Last Listing Agent Paula Mansfield Koelbel & Company

    2643 Nicholas Way Unit 56, Superior, CO 80027
  • /32

    $743,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    737 La Farge Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,748

    Last Listing Agent Jon Gebbia Resident Realty South Metro

    737 La Farge Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /2

    $1,240,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1900 Eldorado Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,199

    Last Listing Agent Kana Jones Compass - Boulder

    1900 Eldorado Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /42

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    359 East St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,896

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sivak The Agency - Boulder

    359 East St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /32

    $2,150,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1108 Grant Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,114,842

    Last Listing Agent Paige Coutts milehimodern - Boulder

    1108 Grant Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /29

    $1,135,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1077 Rand Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,702

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lydin MB Lydin Group Realty LLC

    1077 Rand Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /2

    $1,360,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    765 E Heartstrong St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,412 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,826

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Diele Ed Prather Real Estate

    765 E Heartstrong St, Superior, CO 80027
  • /2

    $460,891

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 4), Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $2,880,569 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 738% Above List Price
    • 535 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,791,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kupfner Suzanne Kupfner

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 4), Superior, CO 80027
  • /45

    $816,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    196 Lincoln Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,791

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Sartell Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    196 Lincoln Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /36

    $795,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1080 Stoneham St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,684

1080 Stoneham St, Superior, CO 80027
  • /45

    $1,430,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    964 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,497

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Szabatura The Agency - Denver

    964 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /18

    $1,277,077

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    682 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,000

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    682 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /47

    $1,575,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    804 Spyglass Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,303

    Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group LLC

    804 Spyglass Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /45

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    179 Rendezvous Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,158

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Martinez LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    179 Rendezvous Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /43

    $278,400

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1606 Cottonwood Dr Unit 24S, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,731

    Last Listing Agent Derek Schulze Symbio Denver Corp.

    1606 Cottonwood Dr Unit 24S, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /42

    $758,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    159 S Polk Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,903

    Last Listing Agent Holly Couture eXp Realty, LLC

    159 S Polk Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /38

    $679,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    627 Discovery Pkwy, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,843

    Last Listing Agent Terri Gray milehimodern - Boulder

    627 Discovery Pkwy, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /22

    $899,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2610 Westview Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,808

    Last Listing Agent Paula Mansfield Koelbel & Company

    2610 Westview Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /48

    $1,020,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    480 Catalpa Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,627

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    480 Catalpa Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home