12,932

Homes in ZIP Code 80027

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $722,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    228 S Cleveland Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,778

    Last Listing Agent Stella Frossard Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    228 S Cleveland Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /36

      Est $857,915 Not Listed For Sale

      2171 Dailey St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2171 Dailey St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Slump Rhae Group Realty

  • /50

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft

    1362 Golden Eagle Way, Louisville, CO 80027

    Welcome to North End living at its best—this modern, beautifully updated home sits directly across from open space, trails, and a charming pocket park, with stunning mountain views as your daily backdrop. Inside, you’ll find a light-filled open floor plan with warm wood floors, a spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and a walk-in pantry, and seamless flow to a pergola-covered patio and

    Eric Christensen Weichert Realtors Professionals

    1362 Golden Eagle Way, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /45

    $575,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 129, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,218

    Last Listing Agent Jill Summers Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 129, Superior, CO 80027
    • /31

      Est $859,093 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Briggs Place, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      509 Briggs Place, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Watson Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /8

    $249,500

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $3,118,750 per Acre

    111 Cayauga Way, Superior, CO 80027

    This is the lowest priced lot for sale in the 80027-area code. Nice South facing lot, in Sagamore, Easy to build, Great area! No HOA, Curb, gutter, sidewalks, streets, power, water, everything is there, and this lot is ready to go. Build your dream home, or invest for the future, not many lot's like this still available to build on. Get yours today! Check out the new beautiful surrounding homes,

    Wilhelm Estes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    111 Cayauga Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /11

    $735,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2528 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,559

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Heights

    2528 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $728,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2202 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /13

    $1,675,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    617 Lombardi Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    Welcome to East Street Village! This 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom house is perfect for empty nesters with its primary bedroom on the main level. The inviting open floor plan boasts 2 ensuite bedrooms upstairs(one of the bedrooms has its own private deck!) along with a loft which could be used as an office. With over 1300 sq feet in the basement, you'll have plenty of storage OR the option to finish it

    Bobby Stier Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    617 Lombardi Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /38

    $456,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1057 W Century Dr Unit 212, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,370

    Last Listing Agent Dave Fish RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1057 W Century Dr Unit 212, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /23

      Est $821,675 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Briggs Place, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      494 Briggs Place, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brown Kimberly Brown

  • /50

    $844,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    443 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

    A great house just got better, now with an even better price, there is AMAZING value here w/ over $170,000 in UPGRADES. It's better than new & completely move-in ready built in 2023, it's all been done in this well planned 550 model. Skip the design center & start enjoying life from day one.From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the low-water, drought-tolerant landscaping designed for

    Eric Hiivala Access Properties Inc

    443 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027
  • /2

    $495,891 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 2), Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $3,099,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 535 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,791,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kupfner Suzanne Kupfner

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 2), Superior, CO 80027
    • /30

      Est $682,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2270 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,250
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burke Compass - Boulder

  • /50

    $1,875,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,041 Sq Ft

    953 Saint Andrews Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    Welcome to this exquisite custom-built home nestled in the heart of Boulder County! A luxurious residence offers 6 spacious, conforming BRs, 4 baths, & a generous 4041 sq ft of stunning living space! Experience the unobstructed views of Flatirons from the covered patio spanning 45 ft! (outdoor oasis--900 sq ft +/- of covered private patio space---combined is almost 5,000 sq ft--all tucked in a

    Cynthia Arey Living N Colorado

    953 Saint Andrews Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /39

    $870,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1130 Summit View Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,982

    Last Listing Agent Adam Micheli Compass - Denver

    1130 Summit View Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /25

      Est $686,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2290 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty 14

  • /11

    $1,225,576 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft

    652 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    Discover your ideal home in the heart of Downtown Superior! *Home is in the design phase, construction hasn't started yet, listing price includes basic builder upgrades and buyer can select all additional interior finishes.* This beautifully designed residence combines modern luxury with functional living, offering 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3.5 bathrooms, and a finished basement. Set on

    Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    652 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /36

    $990,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    735 Discovery Pkwy, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,751

    Last Listing Agent Julia Cantarovici 8z Real Estate

    735 Discovery Pkwy, Superior, CO 80027
    • /34

      Est $644,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2310 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,010
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Osman Parvez House Einstein

  • /40

    $977,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    2335 Central Park Way, Superior, CO 80027

    Experience exceptional living at 2335 Central Park, where sweeping Front Range views are showcased from every level and culminate in a stunning rooftop deck with unobstructed panoramic vistas. A welcoming foyer introduces a thoughtfully designed home filled with natural light and clean, modern lines. The open-concept great room features expansive windows that frame mountain and park views, while

    Sara Oclassen Compass - Boulder

    2335 Central Park Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /26

    $590,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    247 Rendezvous Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,187

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson milehimodern - Boulder

    247 Rendezvous Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /29

      Est $1,038,478 Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2447 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /34

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    2142 Concord Ln Unit 10, Superior, CO 80027

    **Price Improvement** Do not miss this immaculate end unit located at the Saddlebrooke at Rock Creek community. You won't find a better value in Superior; check out this spacious 3 bedroom end unit with unobstructed views from the patio. Step outside to enjoy your morning coffee or an afternoon beverage. This home boasts a bright kitchen at the heart of the unit. There is plenty of space for

    Jessica Hoover RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    2142 Concord Ln Unit 10, Superior, CO 80027
  • /32

    $811,185 Sold May 30, 2025

    358 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,270

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    358 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /32

      Est $917,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2437 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penny Johnston Equity Colorado-Front Range

  • /44

    $935,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft

    388 Fairfield Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    Elevated and inviting patio home with coveted main floor living in the Springs at Coal Creek Ranch. This upgraded home features vaulted ceilings, gleaming hardwood floors, plantation shutters, new paint, and newly updated light fixtures throughout. On the main level, you're met with a bright and open floor plan featuring a spacious foyer and living room, custom kitchen, dining room, powder room,

    E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    388 Fairfield Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /50

    $1,888,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    741 Saint Andrews Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,525,067

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Holley West and Main Homes

    741 Saint Andrews Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /45

      Est $1,066,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2407 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Szabatura The Agency - Denver

  • /48

    $1,050,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft

    398 West St, Louisville, CO 80027

    Just a TEN MINUTE walk to downtown Louisville, this 5 bed, 4 bath home features gorgeous hand scraped wood floors, fresh paint, and natural light flowing throughout. The main level offers one of the home’s two large living rooms, which flows naturally into the dining area, & both are conveniently located adjacent to the kitchen. The eat-in kitchen, w/ direct access to the back deck, features

    Bambi Markvart RE/MAX Momentum

    398 West St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /6

    $1,720,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    980 Arapahoe Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,352

    Last Listing Agent Dave Abel RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    980 Arapahoe Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /8

      Est $935,896 Not Listed For Sale

      2377 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2377 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Cody Resident Realty

  • /49

    $1,495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    203 Lois Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    Breathtaking mountain views await! Completely remodeled and perfectly positioned backing to open space, this 5-bed 4-bath home captures unobstructed Flatiron views across Warembourg Open Space. The main level was beautifully redesigned into an open living, dining, and kitchen layout that flows directly to the covered and extended deck, complete with plumbed gas for a fire pit or grill, maximizing

    E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    203 Lois Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /5

    $930,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    950 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,590

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    950 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $833,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2347 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Fields Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

  • /50

    $459,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    1308 Snowberry Ln Unit 104, Louisville, CO 80027

    HURRY LIMITED TIME INCENTIVES New Construction Luxury First-Floor Corner Condo – Custom Finishes, Low Maintenance & Move-In Ready! Experience the perfect blend of new construction quality, low-maintenance living, and stylish design in this beautifully crafted first-floor corner unit. With no stairs and thoughtfully selected finishes, this home is ready for immediate enjoyment. Premium Features

    Jessica Kolesnikov Vivid Ventures

    1308 Snowberry Ln Unit 104, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /32

    $900,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    959 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,207

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    959 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /26

      Est $713,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2297 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mcconkey Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /49

    $1,225,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,212 Sq Ft

    2369 Hecla Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    REMODELED THIS YEAR! BACK-RANGE AND FOOTHILLS VIEWS NEXT TO OPEN SPACE-LOW WATER USAGE RESIDENCE! NOTHING TO DO BUT MOVE IN! Stunning low-maintenance home with modern finishes is located on a premier lot in Louisville's desirable North End - perfectly situated to take advantage of mountain views! New roof, hardwood floors, carpet, interior paint, doors, kitchen appliances, lighting, and more.

    Elaine Collins First Summit Realty

    2369 Hecla Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /45

    $267,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1612 Cottonwood Dr Unit 11W, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,082

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Prystupa Market Masters Real Estate

    1612 Cottonwood Dr Unit 11W, Louisville, CO 80027

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home