12,930

Homes in ZIP Code 80027

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $1,550,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft

    900 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    Discover your perfect, brand-new home in Louisville's beloved Cornerstone neighborhood, with an enviable mixture of location, views and community. This stunning sanctuary boasts unobstructed mountain views with an abundance of natural light, along with a walk-out multi-use beautifully finished basement. Oversized windows showcase Eldorado Canyon all the way to Lookout Mountain and beyond, with

    Adam Sloat Westwater Realty

    900 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /6

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    852 Garfield Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    2 Bed 1 Bath in Old Louisville

    852 Garfield Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /45

    $816,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    196 Lincoln Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,676

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Sartell Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    196 Lincoln Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $996,927 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Cherokee Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      367 Cherokee Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Richter Stacey Richter

  • 701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357469, Superior, CO 80027

    $714,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    Marlee Plan at Downtown Superior - Heights, Superior, CO 80027

    The Marlee's welcoming covered porch and foyer flow up the inviting stairs to the second floor living level, revealing the spacious great room and lovely casual dining area. The well-designed kitchen with desirable balcony access is highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and ample pantry. The serene primary bedroom suite is complete with a

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357469, Superior, CO 80027
  • /11

    $2,395

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Bright Corner 3BR Condo with Garage in Superior! Available July 6!

    2145 Eagle Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    Schedule a showing to tour this rare three-bedroom, townhome-style condo in Saddlebrooke.This bright corner unit features three levels with great natural light throughout. The ground level includes a private entry and attached single-car garage. The main level offers an open kitchen and living area, with a few steps leading to the dining space, full bathroom, bedroom, and in-unit washer

    2145 Eagle Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /36

    $795,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1080 Stoneham St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,362

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    1080 Stoneham St, Superior, CO 80027
    • /36

      Est $905,369 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      390 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svein Groem Open Real Estate

  • /45

    $739,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    1856 Kalel Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    GREAT NEW PRICE! Open this Sunday from 1-3 pm! Located in one of Louisville's most desirable pockets-and arguably one of the best locations in Steel Ranch South-this former model townhome offers a beautiful blend of space, comfort, mountain views and easy Colorado living. With over 2,300 square feet, 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an attached two-car garage, there's plenty of room to live and

    Karolyn Merrill RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1856 Kalel Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /8

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Saddlebrooke Condo with Views of the Pond and Open Space for Rent in Superior

    1860 Shamrock Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    Saddlebrooke Condo with attached garage, washer/dryer, patio, views of the pond and open space. Great condition. Gated complex with a pool, fitness center, clubhouse, 24 hour business center, tennis courts, basketball court, sand volleyball court. Very close to Interlocken and Flatiron Crossing Mall. Easy access to Denver/Boulder turnpike.Contact Housing Helpers to book a tour

    1860 Shamrock Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /45

    $1,430,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    964 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,044

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Szabatura The Agency - Denver

    964 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $854,113 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Shawnee Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      356 Shawnee Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Szabatura The Agency - Denver

  • /15

    $840,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    2581 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027

    The Skyland's inviting front stairs and welcoming foyer open immediately onto the spacious great room and beautiful casual dining area on the second floor. The well-appointed kitchen is enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and roomy pantry. The marvelous primary bedroom suite is highlighted by an impressive walk-in closet and spa-like primary

    Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2581 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /34

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Luxury 2Bd/2Ba Corner Condo in Louisville

    1304 Snowberry Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    These brand new, luxury condos are all move-in ready corner units, with a secure building entrance and elevator access for ultimate convenience. High-end finishes shine throughout, with an open floor plan that floods the space with natural light. Enjoy the peace of mind provided by sound barriers between floors, a video intercom, secure key fob access, and a fire sprinkler system. The unit

    1304 Snowberry Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /18

    $1,277,077 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    682 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,000

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    682 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /45

      Est $865,493 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Fox Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      356 Fox Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Szabatura The Agency - Denver

  • /46

    $1,195,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft

    2560 Clayton Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    There are streets that hold homes—and then there are streets that hold community. Along Clayton Circle, one of Rock Creek’s most cherished enclaves, this thoughtfully reimagined residence blends timeless comfort with a fresh, modern perspective. A welcoming front porch introduces interiors defined by openness and light, where a newly restructured main level creates seamless sightlines to the lush

    Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    2560 Clayton Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /30

    $3,295

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Comfy, 3 Bedroom Modern Home with Solar Power and Lots of Open Living Areas

    516 W Spruce Way, Louisville, CO 80027

    Enjoy comfort and natural light in this lovely home, with a gorgeous back deck for relaxation and entertainment.3 bedrooms are on the upper level, with a primary bath plus additional bath. The large kitchen and dining area connects with the back deck and yard areas.Ample living space includes a large, light filled family room, plus a lower level den open to the kitchen/dining

    516 W Spruce Way, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /47

    $1,575,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    804 Spyglass Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,524

    Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group LLC

    804 Spyglass Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /31

      Est $950,076 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilhelm Estes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mtn Realtors

  • /20

    $780,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft

    2321 Old Rail Way, Louisville, CO 80027

    Rarely available and exceptionally upgraded, this premier end-unit residence in the heart of Downtown Superior offers a rare combination of luxury, privacy, functionality, and lifestyle. Perfectly positioned within one of the community's most desirable locations, this home stands apart with expansive natural light, additional windows unique to end units, and one of the few rooftop configurations

    Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    2321 Old Rail Way, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /14

    $3,795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Stunning 5 bed, 3.5 bath Superior Home! Available Early June!

    758 Maroon Peak Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    Discover spacious, comfortable living in the heart of Superior! This beautifully refreshed 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style, space, and convenience in one of the area’s most sought-after communities.Inside, you’ll find a bright open floor plan with cathedral ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and fresh interior paint that gives the home a clean, modern feel. The

    758 Maroon Peak Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /45

    $645,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    179 Rendezvous Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,158

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Martinez LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    179 Rendezvous Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /28

      Est $914,735 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      411 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,990
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

  • /34

    $375,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft

    1843 Mallard Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    One of the best lots in Saddlebrooke! This adorable one-bedroom condo with a one-car garage is situated on a large park setting that is completely maintained by the HOA! Long driveway provides additional parking for extra vehicles. Sunny and bright, this cute place has been meticulously maintained and has numerous updates including new LVP flooring throughout, new large patio door, granite

    Noel DeVries Due South Realty

    1843 Mallard Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /43

    $278,400 Sold May 23, 2025

    1606 Cottonwood Dr Unit 24S, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,764

    Last Listing Agent Derek Schulze Symbio Denver Corp.

    1606 Cottonwood Dr Unit 24S, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /8

      Est $413,692 Not Listed For Sale

      409 2nd Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2025
      409 2nd Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danna Hinz RE/MAX

  • /11

    $720,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    2571 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027

    Deluxe townhome design. The Hale's inviting covered entry and foyer open onto the spacious office and welcoming stairs to the second floor living level, revealing the bright great room and casual dining area. The well-equipped kitchen overlooks a sunny breakfast nook and is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and roomy pantry. On the third

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    2571 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /42

    $758,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    159 S Polk Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,903

    Last Listing Agent Holly Couture eXp Realty, LLC

    159 S Polk Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /19

      Est $780,948 Not Listed For Sale

      405 3rd Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2025
      405 3rd Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,804/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Zeid K Zeid Realty

  • 701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357467, Superior, CO 80027

    $714,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Rosedale Plan at Downtown Superior - Heights, Superior, CO 80027

    Luxurious design touches. The Rosedale's inviting stepped covered entry and welcoming foyer flow into the spacious great room and casual dining area, revealing access to the desirable front covered balcony. Central to the main living level, the well-equipped kitchen is enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and roomy pantry. On the second floor,

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357467, Superior, CO 80027
  • /38

    $679,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    627 Discovery Pkwy, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,348

    Last Listing Agent Terri Gray milehimodern - Boulder

    627 Discovery Pkwy, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /24

      Est $1,606,724 Not Listed For Sale

      306 3rd Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      306 3rd Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

  • /50

    $1,299,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft

    1836 Lakespur Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    Located in the sought-after North End neighborhood of Louisville, this Markel home features a clean, modern aesthetic with hardwood floors, new carpeting, and tall ceilings throughout, along with convenient access to Hecla Lake, Waneka Lake Park, and the Coal Creek Trail. The main level features a spacious foyer leading to an office with glass French doors-ideal for working from home without

    E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    1836 Lakespur Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /22

    $899,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2610 Westview Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,808

    Last Listing Agent Paula Mansfield Koelbel & Company

    2610 Westview Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /16

      Est $1,488,786 Not Listed For Sale

      211 3rd Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2025
      211 3rd Ave, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Zeid K Zeid Realty

  • 701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357471, Superior, CO 80027

    $749,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    Skyland Plan at Downtown Superior - Heights, Superior, CO 80027

Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357471, Superior, CO 80027
  • /48

    $1,020,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    480 Catalpa Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,627

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    480 Catalpa Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W William St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1896
      209 W William St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $797/SF
      • 413 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriele Dech Base Real Estate

  • /34

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    385 East St, Louisville, CO 80027

    Just moments from the charm of historic Louisville Town Square and the scenic Coal Creek Trail, this beautifully appointed townhome in The Trails at Clementine offers an exceptional blend of modern sophistication and effortless living. Designed with both comfort and style in mind, the thoughtfully crafted open floor plan is bathed in natural light from expansive windows that create an airy,

    Rachel Sivak The Agency - Boulder

    385 East St, Louisville, CO 80027

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home