1,597

Recently Sold Homes in 80028

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $564,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    258 Casper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,934

    Last Listing Agent Bill McGee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    258 Casper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $1,190,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    907 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,422

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Piampiano 8z Real Estate

    907 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /2

    $1,055,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    580 Spruce Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,345

    Last Listing Agent Andre Mazur Compass - Boulder

    580 Spruce Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /16

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    487 Interlocken Blvd Unit 409, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    487 Interlocken Blvd Unit 409, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /39

    $820,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    329 Lodgewood Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,166

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Andersen MB Andersen Realty LLC

    329 Lodgewood Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /29

    $830,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2225 Cliffrose Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,253

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hochhauser Homestead Real Estate, LLC

    2225 Cliffrose Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /26

    $670,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    11875 W 107th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,583

    Last Listing Agent Melanye Phipps First Water Real Estate, LLC

    11875 W 107th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /36

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1370 Daphne St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,049

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Pitre RE/MAX Professionals

    1370 Daphne St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /46

    $883,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    307 W Cleveland St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,711

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Lage Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    307 W Cleveland St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /32

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    53 Douglas Dr S, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,737

    Last Listing Agent Barb Volz Code of the West Real Estate

    53 Douglas Dr S, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /43

    $799,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    881 Lariat Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,615

    Last Listing Agent Austin Hurt Gold Compass Real Estate, LLC

    881 Lariat Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1001 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,989

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado

    1001 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    297 S Taft Ct Unit 44, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,657

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hetzel Keller Williams DTC

    297 S Taft Ct Unit 44, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /27

    $721,440

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1851 Gallagher Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,840

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pikas Dwell Denver Real Estate

    1851 Gallagher Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /13

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    936 Parkview St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,591

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain RE Inc

    936 Parkview St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /40

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10941 W 107th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,109

    Last Listing Agent Terri Gray milehimodern - Boulder

    10941 W 107th Place, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /19

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1115 Bacchus Dr Unit 1, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Marose RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    1115 Bacchus Dr Unit 1, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    979 Stagecoach Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,677

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shaffer RE/MAX Elevate

    979 Stagecoach Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /23

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    820 W 7th Avenue Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,085

    Last Listing Agent Carol Powers Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    820 W 7th Avenue Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /47

    $844,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    311 S Lark Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,215

    Last Listing Agent Cory Nickerson 8z Real Estate

    311 S Lark Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /32

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13809 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,347

    Last Listing Agent Megan Douglas Douglas Real Estate

    13809 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    968 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Edge

    968 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /39

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    988 Cleveland Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,893

    Last Listing Agent Pete Abel RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    988 Cleveland Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /15

    $468,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    453 Interlocken Blvd Unit 103, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,963

453 Interlocken Blvd Unit 103, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /50

    $1,003,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    691 Tamarisk Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,183

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Creasey RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    691 Tamarisk Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /40

    $997,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    153 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,568

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lovato Compass - Boulder

    153 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /30

    $1,379,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2485 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,149

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    2485 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /17

    $588,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    465 Interlocken Blvd Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,314

465 Interlocken Blvd Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /22

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    765 Superior Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $383/SF

    Current Estimated Value $707,206

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Heights

    765 Superior Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /41

    $863,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    381 Rainbow Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,272

    Last Listing Agent James Ayala Redfin Corporation

    381 Rainbow Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /38

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    364 Shawnee Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,583

    Last Listing Agent Sara Oclassen Compass - Boulder

    364 Shawnee Ln, Superior, CO 80027
  • /40

    $765,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1287 Doric Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,509

    Last Listing Agent Janet Leap RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1287 Doric Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1091 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,047

    Last Listing Agent Criff Burkemper HomeSmart Realty

    1091 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /49

    $2,500,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9224 Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,546,712

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    9224 Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /35

    $638,829

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    320 London Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,941

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    320 London Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /39

    $1,244,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4521 Navajo Place, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,388

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bosley RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    4521 Navajo Place, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /31

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1892 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,666

    Last Listing Agent Laina Maule The Pointe Real Estate LLC

    1892 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $1,165,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    498 Blue Lake Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,399

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    498 Blue Lake Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $1,030,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1024 Rex St Unit A102, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,788

    Last Listing Agent Dunbar Hardy Compass - Boulder

    1024 Rex St Unit A102, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /39

    $2,100,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    426 W Spruce Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,053,795

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    426 W Spruce Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home