376

Recently Sold Louisville, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,535,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    938 Arapahoe Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,400

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Szabatura The Agency - Denver

    938 Arapahoe Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /30

    $281,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1611 Garfield Ave Unit 20, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,350

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rothschild Live West Realty

    1611 Garfield Ave Unit 20, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /39

    $899,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    407 Fairfield Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,703

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shaffer RE/MAX Elevate

    407 Fairfield Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /50

    $999,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    869 Bluestem Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,017

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    869 Bluestem Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /35

    $719,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    177 S Polk Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,041

    Last Listing Agent Bill Morris Accent Properties 2

    177 S Polk Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /34

    $1,875,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    933 Saint Andrews Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,095

    Last Listing Agent Emily Caldwell Westwater Realty

    933 Saint Andrews Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    941 Saint Andrews Ln Unit 96, Louisville, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $2,142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,118

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Culver WK Real Estate

    941 Saint Andrews Ln Unit 96, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    953 W Maple Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,780

    Last Listing Agent Tom Livingston Jason Mitchell Real Estate Colorado, LLC

    953 W Maple Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /34

    $439,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1590 Garfield Ave Unit F, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,842

    Last Listing Agent Amy Drost Housing Helpers of Colorado, LLC

    1590 Garfield Ave Unit F, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /49

    $951,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1753 Tyler Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,641

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ryterski RE/MAX Elevate

    1753 Tyler Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /45

    $1,125,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    902 Grove Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,777

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bodin LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    902 Grove Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /50

    $1,502,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    501 W Linden St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,967

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ryterski RE/MAX Elevate

    501 W Linden St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /40

    $2,198,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    908 Rex St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,115,547

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ryterski RE/MAX Elevate

    908 Rex St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /40

    $855,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    221 S Lark Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,451

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fly milehimodern - Boulder

    221 S Lark Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /35

    $800,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    894 W Willow St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,924

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    894 W Willow St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /39

    $875,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1044 Maria Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,530

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ryterski RE/MAX Elevate

    1044 Maria Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /39

    $779,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2016 Strathmore St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,611

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Clowes milehimodern - Boulder

    2016 Strathmore St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /41

    $947,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2150 Wagon Way, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,472

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kruse RE/MAX Alliance

    2150 Wagon Way, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /32

    $832,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    202 Hoover Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,593

    Last Listing Agent Kate Smith KHS Real Estate

    202 Hoover Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /39

    $1,073,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    503 Lois Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,517

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Caranci Boardwalk Real Estate Brokers

    503 Lois Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /50

    $1,279,780 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    174 Cherrywood Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,022

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    174 Cherrywood Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /35

    $500,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1610 Longs Peak Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,725

    Last Listing Agent Emilio De Simone Edelweiss Realty

    1610 Longs Peak Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /35

    $1,635,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    820 Spyglass Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,188

    Last Listing Agent Stan Meade Meade Builder Services, LLC

    820 Spyglass Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /28

    $750,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    145 S Buchanan Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,118

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Sagrillo RE/MAX of Boulder

    145 S Buchanan Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /17

    $209,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1612 Cottonwood Dr Unit 22W, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,798

    Last Listing Agent Summer Youngs Property Colorado Inc

    1612 Cottonwood Dr Unit 22W, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /29

    $799,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    387 Buchanan Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,623

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Sartell Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    387 Buchanan Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /39

    $767,600 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1419 Fillmore Place, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,534

    Last Listing Agent Cameo Martine-Stern RE/MAX Elevate

    1419 Fillmore Place, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /31

    $434,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    305 S Taft Ct Unit 33, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,892

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hellwig RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    305 S Taft Ct Unit 33, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /31

    $615,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    247 Regal St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,089

    Last Listing Agent James Thomas RE/MAX Alliance

    247 Regal St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /33

    $1,236,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    958 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,292

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Beckman EXIT Mosaic Realty

    958 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /50

    $1,600,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    567 Manorwood Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,645,180

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    567 Manorwood Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /49

    $981,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    513 Adams Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,134

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hebeler Live West Realty

    513 Adams Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /47

    $761,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    385 Lilac Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,354

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Clifford eXp Realty LLC

    385 Lilac Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /40

    $1,109,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1608 Longs Peak Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,647

    Last Listing Agent Molly MacFarlane Milehimodern

    1608 Longs Peak Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /11

    $710,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1136 W Enclave Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $2,629,630 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,390

    Last Listing Agent Gary Strohm Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    1136 W Enclave Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /33

    $740,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    593 Juniper Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,639

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    593 Juniper Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /50

    $1,282,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    187 Mesa Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,127

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    187 Mesa Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /50

    $1,776,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    797 Aspen Way, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,978

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    797 Aspen Way, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /48

    $660,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    641 W Dahlia St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,236

    Last Listing Agent Nina Mooney Compass - Boulder

    641 W Dahlia St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /38

    $1,525,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1041 Turnberry Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,139

    Last Listing Agent Stan Meade Meade Builder Services, LLC

    1041 Turnberry Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home