4,489

Homes in ZIP Code 40203

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 S 1st St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • Studio
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      936 S 1st St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Renfro Six Degrees Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 W Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      125 W Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Noe Group Keller Williams Collective

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Saint Catherine St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      105 E Saint Catherine St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Shawler RE/MAX

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 S 6th St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1129 S 6th St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Panella Keller Williams Collective

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243 S Brook St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1243 S Brook St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fahling Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    • /15

      Est $182,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 E Caldwell St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      540 E Caldwell St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Harris The Collective Realty Co.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 S 18th St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      436 S 18th St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne McAfee Metro Advantage Realty

    • /22

      Est $193,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 W Muhammad Ali Blvd, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1813 W Muhammad Ali Blvd, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Reed About Choice Realty

    • /44

      Est $196,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      412 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Bender-King Gant Hill & Associates, LLC

    • /32

      Est $200,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Gwendolyn St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      710 Gwendolyn St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Greeson-Bramblett Julie Pogue Properties

    • /14

      Est $219,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 E Coke Aly, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      714 E Coke Aly, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Bergeron Housing Associates

    • /37

      Est $304,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 S Hancock St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      954 S Hancock St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becca Baker Redfin

    • /40

      Est $149,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 E Oak St Unit 2, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 E Oak St Unit 2, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Kraig Semonin Realty

    • /36

      Est $360,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 S Floyd St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1235 S Floyd St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Elmore White Picket Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $129,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 S Brook St Unit 2, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1129 S Brook St Unit 2, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Gandolfo RE Solutions LLC

    • /41

      Est $533,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 W Saint Catherine St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      625 W Saint Catherine St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Wientjes Form G Commercial Advisors LLC

    • /36

      Est $245,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 W Breckinridge St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      609 W Breckinridge St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shamus Greene EXP Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $107,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 N 21st St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      119 N 21st St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frances Sowells United Real Estate Louisville

    • /21

      Est $267,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 E Caldwell St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      605 E Caldwell St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Elmore White Picket Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $200,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S Preston St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1210 S Preston St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schneiderman Metro 1

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      125 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mawood RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $152,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 W Muhammad Ali Blvd, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1811 W Muhammad Ali Blvd, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Pitts RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $309,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Zane St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      728 Zane St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

• /4

      Est $119,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 N 19th St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      320 N 19th St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Johnson Keller Williams Louisville

    • /29

      Est $142,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 S 1st St Unit 4, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1135 S 1st St Unit 4, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Caperton Caperton Realty

    • /29

      Est $195,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      721 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Greenwell simpler.realestate

    • /9

      Est $332,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 1 Bed
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      709 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trey Gossom lll Kentucky Select Properties

    • /43

      Est $271,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      717 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,990
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Roth EXP Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $208,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      726 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mawood RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $254,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      706 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18,759% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Johns Woodstone Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $248,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      638 Camp St, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Johnson Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    • /44

      Est $221,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      633 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Long 85W Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $203,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      631 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Benzick Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /30

      Est $234,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      621 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Corrigan The Breland Group

    • /6

      Est $184,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      617 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bell TRU Real Estate Services

    • /47

      Est $196,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      708 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Stewart DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $218,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      642 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rodger White Picket Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $231,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      632 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Berg Keller Williams Collective

    • /27

      Est $205,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      606 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bello Dimora Group Keller Williams Collective

    • /25

      Est $215,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      544 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Belt Keller Williams Collective

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home