8,516

Properties in ZIP Code 44641

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $191,254 Not Listed For Sale

      427 S Nickelplate St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      427 S Nickelplate St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $297,986 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Frana Clara St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      628 Frana Clara St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /4

      Est $213,151 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Edwards St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      531 Edwards St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Angione DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $184,362 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Louis Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      132 Louis Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $280,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Briarwood St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2125 Briarwood St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $365,062 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Cypress Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      228 Cypress Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Deremer RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $254,964 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Chapel Square Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      303 Chapel Square Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Letitia Belak Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $213,688 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Cheyenne Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      512 Cheyenne Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bellinski-Lynch Real Estate Group Russell Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $207,072 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Cheyenne Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      607 Cheyenne Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arden Lingenhoel Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $344,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Briarwood St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1857 Briarwood St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kohl Vanhorn RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $319,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Opal St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1907 Opal St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hull McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Est $229,752 Not Listed For Sale

      616 South St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      616 South St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $267,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 View Pointe Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1606 View Pointe Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Kuhn Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /27

      Est $323,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Horizon Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1631 Horizon Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $265,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Birchtree St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1067 Birchtree St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Buccasso EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $305,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Sturbridge Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1132 Sturbridge Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Shepherd Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /24

      Est $269,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Sturbridge Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1164 Sturbridge Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $294,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 W Chester Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1137 W Chester Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /32

      Est $286,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 W Chester Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1115 W Chester Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Beadle Deleted Agent

    • /15

      Est $248,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Nutwood Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1122 Nutwood Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /37

      Est $274,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Birchtree St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1114 Birchtree St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bartuseck RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /23

      Est $250,523 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Hazel Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      915 Hazel Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sakotas Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /21

      Est $267,467 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Navaho St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      215 Navaho St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Gulling Deleted Agent

    • /50

      Est $345,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Capital St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2142 Capital St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

• /43

      Est $266,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Wittenburg St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2404 Wittenburg St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $252,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Ravenna Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1932 Ravenna Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Leslie RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $171,197 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Mercier St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      310 Mercier St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Kleve Cutler Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $272,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Noel St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1662 Noel St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /7

      Est $218,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Baier Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1259 Baier Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,200
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /7

      Est $233,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Baier Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1249 Baier Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,800
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /27

      Est $252,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Hiram St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1717 Hiram St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /41

      Est $271,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Hiram St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1725 Hiram St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /35

      Est $273,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Capital St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2115 Capital St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,250
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Carroll Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /22

      Est $217,904 Not Listed For Sale

      315 High St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      315 High St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Ketler Cutler Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $267,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Opal St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1847 Opal St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /40

      Est $238,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Opal St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1846 Opal St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /16

      Est $248,674 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Taff Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      615 Taff Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /24

      Est $260,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Walsh St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2122 Walsh St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /35

      Est $249,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Walsh St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2040 Walsh St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa G Grzybowski DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $272,790 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Walsh St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2018 Walsh St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Forchione-Allen Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home