8,883

Homes in ZIP Code 44641

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    342 E Reno Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

    Welcome to this recently built 3 story townhouse located in The Townhomes of Stonebridge! This stunning property offers over 1,700 sq. ft. of bright and airy living space, showcasing a neutral color palette, expansive windows, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and a unique layout. Step into the foyer, complete with access to the attached 2 car garage. Upstairs the open-concept great room is perfect

    Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    342 E Reno Dr, Louisville, OH 44641
  • /20

    $140,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    201 Indiana Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,689

    Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    201 Indiana Ave, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /45

      Est $364,336 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Park Village Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      811 Park Village Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leone Howard Hanna

  • /16

    $187,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5990 Meese Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,422

    Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    5990 Meese Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /4

      Est $200,643 Not Listed For Sale

      930 E Main St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      930 E Main St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross C Barton, III Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions, LLC

  • /41

    $265,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    624 Buffalo Ridge St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,001

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Weigand Real of Ohio

    624 Buffalo Ridge St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /19

      Est $275,072 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Gulling Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1516 Gulling Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Widuck Hayes Realty

  • /40

    $433,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1702 View Pointe Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,341

    Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    1702 View Pointe Ave, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /32

      Est $312,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Monter Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1706 Monter Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Good Deleted Agent

  • /12

    $80,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Bosler St NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $17,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    0 Bosler St NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /25

      Est $451,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Park Village Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1013 Park Village Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arden Lingenhoel Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /33

    $369,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2987 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Orchard Park - Single Family Collection

    2987 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /23

      Est $335,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Park Village Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1010 Park Village Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $249,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5725 Grove St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,986

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Kuhn Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    5725 Grove St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /17

      Est $149,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Washington Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1028 Washington Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mann Howard Hanna

  • /36

    $385,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3895 Swallen Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,798

    Last Listing Agent Seth Kienzle Real Integrity

    3895 Swallen Ave, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /11

      Est $206,394 Not Listed For Sale

      824 S Chapel St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      824 S Chapel St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /34

    $259,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4384 Swallen Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,152

    Last Listing Agent Glenda S. Willis Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    4384 Swallen Ave, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /42

      Est $308,667 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Joel Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      732 Joel Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

  • /15

    $254,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2664 Gala Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,311

    2664 Gala Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /28

      Est $306,788 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Joel Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      702 Joel Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mann Howard Hanna

  • /48

    $209,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4095 Homeland Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,468

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    4095 Homeland Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /27

      Est $292,307 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Shawnee St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      525 Shawnee St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

  • /31

    $279,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5149 Francesca St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,741

5149 Francesca St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /33

      Est $307,936 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Buffalo Ridge St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      114 Buffalo Ridge St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,550
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Simonelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /20

    $220,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    212 Beechwood St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,458

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Carducci McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    212 Beechwood St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /38

      Est $324,588 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Buffalo Ridge St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      314 Buffalo Ridge St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bellinski-Lynch Real Estate Group Russell Real Estate Services

  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5858 Easton St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,553

    Last Listing Agent Justin Mareno Howard Hanna

    5858 Easton St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /20

      Est $327,477 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Buffalo Ridge St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      404 Buffalo Ridge St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ferrer Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /30

    $160,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3730 Kirby Ave NE, Canton, OH 44705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,394

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Deremer RE/MAX Infinity

    3730 Kirby Ave NE, Canton, OH 44705
    • /43

      Est $352,232 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Shawnee Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      304 Shawnee Cir, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cope RE/MAX

  • /26

    $225,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1401 Opal St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,699

1401 Opal St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /21

      Est $308,000 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Glencarlyn Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      701 Glencarlyn Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Falasca Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /2

    $124,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Reeder Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • Land
    • 6.01 Acres
    • $20,782 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joey Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    0 Reeder Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /35

      Est $330,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Danielle Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1024 Danielle Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /13

    $380,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2956 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

2956 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /24

      Est $191,254 Not Listed For Sale

      427 S Nickelplate St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      427 S Nickelplate St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

  • /2

    $88,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Brooklawn Ln NE, Nimishillen Township, OH 44641

    • Land
    • 6.46 Acres
    • $13,622 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    0 Brooklawn Ln NE, Nimishillen Township, OH 44641
    • /40

      Est $297,986 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Frana Clara St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      628 Frana Clara St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /14

    $359,990 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2981 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 9,389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,000

2981 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home