Est $330,339 Not Listed For Sale
1285 Cheverton Ave, Louisville, OH 44641
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,748 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $171/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $299,000
- Jun 20, 2023
Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna