8,883

Homes in ZIP Code 44641

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $187,034 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Lincoln Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      317 Lincoln Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thea Mottice Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $390,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5452 Shadow Field Cir NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,927

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    5452 Shadow Field Cir NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /50

      Est $239,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Michigan Blvd, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1510 Michigan Blvd, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Doolan Cutler Real Estate

  • /45

    $210,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    520 S Silver St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,694

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leone Howard Hanna

    520 S Silver St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /26

      Est $181,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Michigan Blvd, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1519 Michigan Blvd, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /26

    $260,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5289 Oakridge Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,488

    Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    5289 Oakridge Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /34

      Est $213,515 Not Listed For Sale

      716 N Nickelplate St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      716 N Nickelplate St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

  • /31

    $310,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1640 View Pointe Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,300

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Croasmun Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1640 View Pointe Ave, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /47

      Est $189,736 Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Walnut St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      403 N Walnut St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

  • /50

    $112,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6115 Bosler St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11,199,900% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,000

    Last Listing Agent Ray Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    6115 Bosler St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /21

      Est $180,242 Not Listed For Sale

      922 E Broad St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      922 E Broad St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Jackson Cutler Real Estate-Commercial

  • /50

    $226,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9798 Louisville St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,143

    Last Listing Agent Linda Reibenstein RE/MAX Edge Realty

    9798 Louisville St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /29

      Est $184,372 Not Listed For Sale

      413 E Broad St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      413 E Broad St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Campbell Another Listing LLC

  • /21

    $234,990 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    414 Honeycrisp Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 9,383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,602

    414 Honeycrisp Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /15

      Est $230,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 S Chapel St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1523 S Chapel St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Lamb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /32

    $202,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2036 E Main St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,290

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX Trends Realty

    2036 E Main St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /35

      Est $187,939 Not Listed For Sale

      604 E Broad St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      604 E Broad St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

  • /14

    $374,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2968 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Orchard Park - Single Family Collection

    2968 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /11

      Est $131,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Wellman St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1107 Wellman St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Thatcher Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4611 Parks Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,213

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    4611 Parks Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /34

      Est $182,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 E Broad St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1433 E Broad St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /25

    $155,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1020 Wellman St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,066

    Last Listing Agent Emily Beck RE/MAX Oasis Dream Homes

    1020 Wellman St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /9

      Est $198,507 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Church St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      125 Church St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $27,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Brookridge Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

    • Land
    • 16,060 Sq Ft
    • $74,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 496 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    0 Brookridge Ave, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /22

      Est $284,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Gulling Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1517 Gulling Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thea Mottice Howard Hanna

  • /14

    $383,453 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2938 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

2938 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /30

      Est $171,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 W Main St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1317 W Main St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /12

    $303,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    300 Kennedy St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Belden Howard Hanna

    300 Kennedy St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /32

      Est $210,808 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Lincoln Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      509 Lincoln Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Hoover Real of Ohio

  • /25

    $231,900 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6969 Georgetown St NE, East Canton, OH 44730

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,374

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    6969 Georgetown St NE, East Canton, OH 44730
    • /17

      Est $201,418 Not Listed For Sale

      319 S Silver St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      319 S Silver St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,600
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

  • /16

    $324,990 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2974 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,000

2974 Mcintosh Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /14

      Est $155,912 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Ohio Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      251 Ohio Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wittensoldner Wittensoldner Realty

  • /12

    $276,439 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    411 Honeycrisp Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9,363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,190

    411 Honeycrisp Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /10

      Est $187,833 Not Listed For Sale

      321 S Silver St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      321 S Silver St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,144
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri DeGasperis Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1481 Brookridge Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,940

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    1481 Brookridge Ave, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /29

      Est $297,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Airpark Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1713 Airpark Dr, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Royce High Point Real Estate Group

  • /48

    $515,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5461 Brook Run Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,084

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    5461 Brook Run Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /27

      Est $199,176 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Kennedy St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      223 Kennedy St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arden Lingenhoel Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /37

    $289,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1077 Century Hill St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,819

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    1077 Century Hill St, Louisville, OH 44641

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home