Est $289,173 Not Listed For Sale
2144 Hillocke St, Louisville, OH 44641
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,032 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 30% Above List Price
- $109/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $222,000
- Dec 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna