46,243

Loveland, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $439,733 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    2386 Jasmine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE*** The Kansas is a cozy, yet spacious 3-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath split-level home with 1,604 finished square feet and an additional 357 square feet of unfinished basement space, offering flexibility for future expansion. The warm and inviting layout includes a roomy kitchen and dining area just a few steps away from the lower-level living room, creating a comfortable

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    2386 Jasmine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /29

    $1,775 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • 1321-1323 E. 16th St.

    1321-1323 E 16th St Unit 1321, Loveland, CO 80538

    *** 360 Tour *** Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex conveniently located near grocery shopping, restaurants, McKee Park, and McKee Medical Center. Features include washer/dryer hookups, dishwasher, sun room, fireplace, ample closet space, and built-in storage. Other features include an attached one-car garage and a fenced backyard.Important Information: -

    1321-1323 E 16th St Unit 1321, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2150 Derby Hill Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,590

    Last Listing Agent Ilse Hemmer Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    2150 Derby Hill Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
    • /35

      Est $426,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Sagittarius Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1853 Sagittarius Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Bliss Evergreen Real Estate GroupInc

  • /55

    $438,972 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    4260 Vulcan Creek Dr Unit 307, Loveland, CO 80538

    Start your story in the Oxford at North Shore Flats. Our Oxford floor plan is part of our Flats series offering: Upgraded primary bath floor tile Luxury vinyl plank flooring extended into the living room Dover white cabinets with matte black hardware Quartz countertops in kitchen, laundry, and baths Black plumbing fixtures Lighting package in black 2 bedrooms 2 baths 1-car garage Single-level

    Landmark Homes Builder
    4260 Vulcan Creek Dr Unit 307, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /15

    $1,495 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    745 N Washington Ave Unit Washington101, Loveland, CO 80537

    This new non-conforming 1 Bed 1 Bath Basement Level unit is located on the 700 Block of Washington Avenue only blocks away from Downtown Loveland. This home features an open floorplan with soaring ceilings and huge windows providing lots of natural light. Includes all-new stainless steel appliances, tons of cabinet space, and beautiful laminate flooring throughout. Features a bonus space off of

    745 N Washington Ave Unit Washington101, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /37

    $556,400 Sold May 04, 2026

    448 Rossum Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,868

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hicks RTown Real Estate

    448 Rossum Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
    • /29

      Est $444,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Gemini Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1814 Gemini Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ozmina RE/MAX

  • /23

    $499,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Dolly Plan at Kinston at Centerra - The Petal Collection, Loveland, CO 80538

    This new single-story home features three bedrooms and a full bathroom at the front off the foyer, near an open-concept floorplan where the kitchen, nook and Great Room meet for convenient transitions and multitasking. Nestled into a private rear corner is the owner’s suite, complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2950 Tumbling Creek Drive St Unit 39586640, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /27

    $2,500 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2371 Turquoise St, Loveland, CO 80537

    *** 360 Tour *** Great 3 Bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,824 square foot single family home near Lake Loveland and Boyd Lake. Features include stainless steel appliances, beautiful Acacia hardwood flooring in the main living area and washer and dryer hookups. In the basement, French doors open up to the primary bedroom which includes an attached bathroom with a sliding barn door and a spacious

    2371 Turquoise St, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /21

    $602,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2128 Redhead Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,155

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Foster Group Centerra

    2128 Redhead Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /36

      Est $610,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Aylesbury Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2719 Aylesbury Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Martinez RE/MAX

  • /38

    $493,352 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft

    2380 Jasmine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE***The Big Horn is a spacious split-level home offering 2,242 finished square feet and 564 square feet of unfinished basement space, giving you room to grow. The Big Horn features a versatile separate living area at the front, providing flexibility to suit your lifestyle needs. The large kitchen and eating area flow seamlessly into the great room on the lower level,

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    2380 Jasmine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /19

    $1,380 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Dotsero1605 (BR-LN-KB)

    1605 Dotsero Ave Unit 3, Loveland, CO 80538

    This fantastic 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment has washer/dryer hookups in the kitchen, access to a shared large backyard, and a small but cozy back porch off of the dining area. This unit is located near Eisenhower Blvd and S Wilson Ave on the west side of Loveland, only about a mile away from Lake Loveland! This unit will not last long, apply today at ** In-person showings will only be

    1605 Dotsero Ave Unit 3, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /17

    $487,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4453 N Lincoln Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,360

    Last Listing Agent Donald Frick HomeSmart Realty Group Lvld

    4453 N Lincoln Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Lily Place, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1841 Lily Place, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dozier Group Centerra

  • /50

    $1,575,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,854 Sq Ft

    10723 Buckhorn Ridge Way, Loveland, CO 80538

    Nestled just behind Horsetooth Rock and surrounded by 110 acres of designated Open Space, this stunning 4 bed, 4 bath ranch home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and Colorado beauty on just under 3 acres-located within an exclusive gated community. Inside, you'll find warm knotty alder cabinetry, a cozy wood stove fireplace, and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both everyday

    Eileen Van Tilburg Find Colorado LLC

    10723 Buckhorn Ridge Way, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /17

    $1,195 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1314 E 16th St, Loveland, CO 80538

    1314 E 16th St, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /11

    $524,300 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    360 Donna Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,082

    Lennar Ledge Rock - The Pioneer Collection

    360 Donna Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /39

      Est $441,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 E 11th St, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1721 E 11th St, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Belin Evernest, LLC

  • /15

    $363,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft

    Moreno Plan at Thompson River Ranch - American Dream, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Discover the Moreno floorplan, where innovation meets everyday practicality. This single-family, two-story home offers 1,033 sq. ft. of well-planned living space with 2 bedrooms, 2 or 2.5 baths, and an oversized 2-car garage. Enjoy low-maintenance living in an open-concept layout that’s flexible for how you live, work, and entertain. Built with energy efficiency in mind, this home is thoughtfully

    Oakwood Homes Builder
    3617 Valleywood Ct Unit 38834650, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /22

    $1,350 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4912 S Iowa Ave Unit 5, Loveland, CO 80537

    Great 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom within 10 miles you can enjoy Lake Loveland, Boyd Lake State Park, and Devil's Backbone Open Space. Features include NEW LVP, freshly painted walls, washer and dryer hookups, a garage, and a storage unit. Important Information: - Non-refundable $55 application fee. - All residents 18 years of age and over must apply. - Security deposit is

    4912 S Iowa Ave Unit 5, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /40

    $476,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3966 Briar Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,437

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Stewart Real

    3966 Briar Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Cynthia Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1017 Cynthia Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kingery Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

  • /20

    $559,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    Orchid Plan at Kinston at Centerra - The Petal Collection, Loveland, CO 80538

    This new two-story Next Gen home features a suite on the first level, living area, kitchenette, bedroom and bathroom ideal for residents needing extra privacy. In the main home, a secluded study is located off the foyer, near a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan. Four additional bedrooms are located on the second level, including the luxurious owner’s suite at the back of the home with

    Lennar Builder
    2950 Tumbling Creek Drive St Unit 39586639, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /16

    $1,325 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    102 Glenda Dr Unit 1, Loveland, CO 80537

    Beautiful and sunny 2-bedroom 1-bathroom apartment in West Loveland. Features of this second-floor apartment include on-site coin-operated laundry, shared patio spaces, ceiling fans, a dishwasher, and ample natural light throughout the home. You’ll be near River’s Edge Natural Area, Jayhawker Ponds, Centennial Park, and just 5 minutes to Downtown Loveland. Important Information:

    102 Glenda Dr Unit 1, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /40

    $503,800 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1700 Moonstone Cir, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,145

    Last Listing Agent Chresa Anderson C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1700 Moonstone Cir, Loveland, CO 80537
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Cynthia Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1118 Cynthia Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Clarkson RE/MAX

  • /89

    $399,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    Princeton Plan at The Lakes at Centerra - North Shore Flats, Loveland, CO 80538

    Start your story in the Princeton at North Shore Flats. Our Princeton floor plan is part of our Flats series offering: 2 bedrooms 2 baths 1-car garage Secured entry Elevator service A one-year new home warranty Natural spaces right out your front door The best of Loveland, Colorado living This home is designed around a bright and open kitchen, dining, and living area — creating a great space for

    Landmark Homes Builder
    3425 Triano Creek Dr Unit 36501057, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /19

    $1,195 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1314 E 16th St Unit 203, Loveland, CO 80538

    You will love this 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment in Central Loveland! This unit comes complete with on-site laundry, on-site parking, and ample closet space in the bedroom. You’ll be just 8 minutes to Boyd Lake, 5 minutes to Lake Loveland, 10 minutes to the Promenade Shops at Centerra, and 7 minutes to Downtown Loveland. Additionally, you’ll be right by many restaurants, and close to shopping,

    1314 E 16th St Unit 203, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /37

    $524,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1217 Cimmeron Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,660

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Harmon Home Savings Realty

    1217 Cimmeron Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
    • /28

      Est $205,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Mallow Place, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2732 Mallow Place, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Sack Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

  • /43

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    365 Primrose Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    Single-story living at its finest in this meticulously maintained one-owner home. Proudly cherished by its original owners, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom ranch-style gem offers durable LVP flooring throughout and a warm kitchen designed for effortless entertaining with abundant prep space. Split floor plan for privacy in your primary. large walk-in closet. 2 additional bedrooms on the main level. A

    Laura Owen RE/MAX Momentum

    365 Primrose Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /12

    $1,295 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 469 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    341 N Garfield Ave Unit D6, Loveland, CO 80537

    This newly renovated 1 bed, 1 bath, 2nd level apartment is located blocks away from historic downtown Loveland. Renovations include new flooring throughout, new paint throughout, new light fixtures, new quartz kitchen countertops, new stainless steel appliances, new bathroom vanity, and mirror, as well as beautiful backsplashes throughout. This unit features a great living room and kitchen space,

    341 N Garfield Ave Unit D6, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /32

    $384,590 Sold May 28, 2025

    3447 Barkwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,236

    Last Listing Agent Kristen White Keller Williams DTC

    3447 Barkwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /25

      Est $948,476 Not Listed For Sale

      840 N Lincoln Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      840 N Lincoln Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Trainor C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /43

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    2253 3rd St SW, Loveland, CO 80537

    Welcome to 2253 3rd St SW in southwest Loveland, a spacious, updated home located in a quiet cul-de-sac with direct access to nearby trails and parks. With five bedrooms, two fully renovated bathrooms, and multiple living areas, this home offers flexibility for how you live day to day.The main level features an open, functional layout with updated hard surface flooring, new light fixtures, and

    Jeff Abel Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Estes Park

    2253 3rd St SW, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /45

    $2,500 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2302 Turquoise St, Loveland, CO 80537

    *** 360 Tour *** Great 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 1,630 square foot single-family home near Lake Loveland and Boyd Lake. Features include air conditioning, a gas fireplace, washer and dryer hookups, a walk-in closet, and a finished basement with a private suite including a bathroom with a jetted tub. You will also enjoy a lovely patio to enjoy the fresh air, 2 car garage, and a fenced

    2302 Turquoise St, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /31

    $370,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    655 Albany Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,776

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jansen Realty One Group Fourpoints

    655 Albany Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
    • /37

      Est $539,917 Not Listed For Sale

      5519 W Us Highway 34, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5519 W Us Highway 34, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Couch Group Centerra

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home