46,246

Loveland, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $628,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft

    1667 Taft Gardens Cir, Loveland, CO 80537

    Welcome to Taft Gardens, a charming community in the heart of Loveland with NO METRO DISTRICT. These luxury homes are built with longevity in mind, and are great for lower maintenance living, or for anyone looking for a high-quality home at a caliber beyond the competition. There are several lots and floorplans to choose from, and two specs underway. This one is the E2, a spacious ranch plan on

    Agent Photo

    April Neuhaus

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Neuhaus

    (970) 500-3447

    1667 Taft Gardens Cir, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /10

    $1,395 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • 10th Street Square Apartments

    339-399 E 10th St Unit 10th365, Loveland, CO 80537

    This 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom apartment is located in downtown Loveland within close distance to dinning, shopping, and so much more! The unit comes equipped with fresh paint, private balcony, and shared laundry facilities.Don’t wait! Apply now at !** In-person showings will only be offered to people that have been approved to sign alease. **Reduce your move-in costs! Ask

    339-399 E 10th St Unit 10th365, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /31

    $354,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    314 Dean Ct Unit 314, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,850

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fisher eXp Realty - Loveland

    314 Dean Ct Unit 314, Loveland, CO 80537
    • /31

      Est $1,182,139 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Deer Meadow Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      536 Deer Meadow Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Burgmeier Keller Williams Realty NoCo

  • /40

    $629,395 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft

    1658 Taft Gardens Cir, Loveland, CO 80537

    Welcome to Taft Gardens, a charming community in the heart of Loveland with NO METRO DISTRICT. These luxury homes are built with longevity in mind, and are great for lower maintenance living, or for anyone looking for a high-quality home at a caliber beyond the competition. There are several lots and floorplans to choose from, and two specs underway. Multigenerational options available! This one

    Agent Photo

    April Neuhaus

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Neuhaus

    (970) 557-2846

    1658 Taft Gardens Cir, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /43

    $2,895 Plus Fees

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6432 San Isabel Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    ***360 Tour *** Gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in NW Loveland! Located right between Taft Hill Rd and US-287, with amazing panoramic Front Range views from the neighborhood. Large primary bedroom with an attached bathroom featuring twin sinks, as well as a large walk-in closet. Ceiling fans and central heating and air virtually ensure your comfort all year round! There is also an

    6432 San Isabel Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /45

    $527,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5163 Ridgewood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,620

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    5163 Ridgewood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /38

      Est $1,492,445 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Reservoir Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      551 Reservoir Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,483,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Rangel Rangel Realty

  • /38

    $506,835 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    4880 Tangerine St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE***The Glendo is an impressive 4-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath two-story home offering 2,334 finished square feet and an 880-square-foot unfinished basement. This home features the Legacy finish package, which includes beautiful hardwood flooring in the entry, kitchen, and dining areas, stylish tile backsplashes in the kitchen, and upgraded 2-tone interior paint throughout.

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    4880 Tangerine St, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /21

    $2,630 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Charming Lake Loveland Ranch - Cozy Comfort & Unbeatable Location!

    3 Marmac Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    Welcome to Lake Loveland Ranch, a charming cottage just a block from Lake Loveland. Easy access to Highway 34, near dining, shopping, and parks – minutes to downtown Loveland!Features:-Office- Sunroom- Formal dining room with a built-in hutch- Detached 2-car garage- Large garden shed, all sitting on a private lot with mature landscaping – including fruit trees!-

    3 Marmac Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /22

    $470,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    820 N Franklin Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,844

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Jordan eXp Realty - Northern CO

    820 N Franklin Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
    • /40

      Est $687,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Arkansas St, Loveland, CO 80538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1995 Arkansas St, Loveland, CO 80538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Jewell Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

  • /39

    $420,840 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    2356 Jasmine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE***The Delaware is a beautifully designed ranch-style home that offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, providing a perfect blend of organization and efficiency. With 1,288 finished square feet and an additional 1,288 square feet of unfinished basement space, this home offers plenty of room to grow. The spacious Primary bedroom includes a walk-in closet and a bathroom

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    2356 Jasmine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /18

    $1,350 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Douglas920 (MK-KS)

    920 N Douglas Ave Unit A, Loveland, CO 80537

    This beautiful 2 bed, 1 bath 2nd-floor apartment is available in Central Loveland. Newly renovated, this unit includes newer flooring and paint throughout the unit. Includes on-site parking, on-site coin-operated laundry, and in-wall A/C. Lots of shopping and dining are nearby and located across from gorgeous, natural areas, such as Lake Loveland and Achievement Park. This cozy home will not

    920 N Douglas Ave Unit A, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /16

    $305,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    400 Condor Way, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,118

    400 Condor Way, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /31

      Est $700,631 Not Listed For Sale

      9 River Hollow Ln, Loveland, CO 80538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9 River Hollow Ln, Loveland, CO 80538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snow Christopher & Co Real Estate

  • /11

    $382,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    Albright Plan at Thompson River Ranch - American Dream, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Step into the Albright floorplan where modern style and efficient design come together. This three-story single-family home offers 1,311 square feet of thoughtfully designed space with 3 bedrooms, 2 or 2.5 baths, and an oversized 2-car garage. Enjoy an open-concept layout that’s low-maintenance, flexible, and perfect for entertaining or relaxing at home. Built with energy efficiency in mind, this

    Oakwood Homes Builder
    3617 Valleywood Ct Unit 38834647, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /10

    $895 Plus Fees

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 305 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    161 S Lincoln Ave Unit 16, Loveland, CO 80537

    *** 360 Tour *** Come see this studio apartment in a great location. Features of this first-floor unit include on-site coin-operated laundry and LVP flooring. There is no stove or oven, but a hot plate is provided. You’ll be blocks away from many of Loveland’s best restaurants and near many parks and natural areas such as Barnes Park, Fairgrounds Park, River’s Edge Natural Area, and

    161 S Lincoln Ave Unit 16, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /40

    $470,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    168 Lark Bunting Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,700

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Liesenfeld Sears Real Estate

    168 Lark Bunting Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
    • /34

      Est $1,061,889 Not Listed For Sale

      4818 Mariana Hills Cir, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4818 Mariana Hills Cir, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Skendzel LPT Realty, LLC.

  • /41

    $515,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    4132 Trapper Lake Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    Are you looking for luxurious, low-maintenance living in the hub of Northern Colorado? Look no further than this beautifully upgraded townhome with amazing views and luxurious, peaceful living. The gorgeous water and mountain views are easy to enjoy from the expansive front patio that overlooks local natural space. As you head inside, you'll appreciate the tasteful updates, from modern light

    Jathan Trevena Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    4132 Trapper Lake Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /42

    $2,895 Plus Fees

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    413 Hawthorne Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534

    *** 360 Tour *** This beautiful single-family home is located in Johnstown right next to Clearview Park! Features include a spacious interior with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, laundry hookups, and a gas fireplace. This home also includes an attached three-car garage, a large fenced backyard, and 2 outdoor patio spaces! Important Information: - Non-refundable $55

    413 Hawthorne Ave, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /39

    $760,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4127 Stoneham Cir, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,657

    Last Listing Agent Robert Skillman Group Centerra

    4127 Stoneham Cir, Loveland, CO 80538
    • /40

      Est $1,037,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Bluestem Willow Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2536 Bluestem Willow Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gould Kentwood Real Estate

  • /51

    $407,712 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft

    4260 Vulcan Creek Dr Unit 201, Loveland, CO 80538

    Start your story in the Columbia at North Shore Flats. Our Columbia is part of our Flats series offering: 2 bedrooms 2 baths 1-car garage Single-level living Secured entry Elevator service A one-year new home warranty Natural areas right out your front door The best of Loveland, Colorado living The open-concept floor plan maximizes living space while minimizing the need for upkeep and maintenance

    Landmark Homes Builder
    4260 Vulcan Creek Dr Unit 201, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /8

    $1,385 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1604 N Empire Ave Unit Empire1604B, Loveland, CO 80538

    This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is located in the heart of Loveland. Laminate flooring throughout, beautiful wooden cabinets in the kitchen, back patio access, and washer/dryer included. This property is located near Eisenhower Blvd and S Wilson Ave on the west side of Loveland, only about a mile away from Lake Loveland and it will not last long!Don’t wait! Apply

    1604 N Empire Ave Unit Empire1604B, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /18

    $539,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4867 Antler Way, Loveland, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,612

    D.R. Horton The Ridge at Johnstown - Ridge at Johnstown

    4867 Antler Way, Loveland, CO 80534
    • /40

      Est $587,041 Not Listed For Sale

      13221 Otter Rd, Loveland, CO 80538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13221 Otter Rd, Loveland, CO 80538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Van Tilburg Find Colorado LLC

  • /41

    $850,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft

    3795 Emerald Shore Cir, Loveland, CO 80538

    ** Lending Incentives may apply** Stunning home with designer finishes, a 3 car garage, and fronts to a community open area! This property featuresa bright office with French doors and durable LVP flooring. The gourmet eat-in kitchen offers a large center island, quartzcountertops, gas cooktop, double convection ovens, and a spacious pantry. The great room boasts a fireplace and

    Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    3795 Emerald Shore Cir, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /18

    $1,275 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    824 N Garfield Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

    824 N Garfield Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /28

    $35,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    221 W 57th St Unit 20B, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawny Slattery Elevate RE and Home Sales

    221 W 57th St Unit 20B, Loveland, CO 80538
    • /38

      Est $817,908 Not Listed For Sale

      4198 Mandall Lakes Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4198 Mandall Lakes Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Jeskulski C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

  • /50

    $1,075,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,147 Sq Ft

    6577 Algonquin Dr, Loveland, CO 80534

    Welcome home to beautiful Loveland, Colorado! This spacious 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom home is perfectly situated on a 1-acre lot, offering the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring generous living spaces, a gourmet kitchen, and multiple ensuite/ Jack and Jill bedrooms—perfect for multi-generational living or hosting guests in

    Nicholas Caranci Boardwalk Real Estate Brokers

    6577 Algonquin Dr, Loveland, CO 80534
  • /25

    $2,630 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed 2 Bath Townhome in Central Loveland

    220 Acacia Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    Experience the charm of this 3-Bed, 2-Bath townhome located in the heart of Loveland, CO. This cozy home boasts a spacious and open living area as well as a beautiful backyard escape!Features: -Air Conditioning-Attached Garage-Fenced BackyardReduce Your Move-In Costs!Ask your leasing agent about our Security Deposit Alternative.Showings:In-person showings

    220 Acacia Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /36

    $389,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2110 Chelsea Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,936

    Last Listing Agent Tracys Tracys Team RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    2110 Chelsea Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
    • /34

      Est $469,635 Not Listed For Sale

      993 Centaurus Place, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      993 Centaurus Place, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Burlingame Mountain State Realty

  • /24

    $619,920 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    3674 Crestwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    This single-family, spans 2,342 sq. ft. and offers 4 beds, 2.5 baths, 3-car garage and a partially unfinished basement. Unlock the charm and comfort of your dream home with a welcoming covered front porch. The main level features a flex room -the perfect blank canvas to craft a space that elevates your lifestyle and brings your vision to life. The great room will be the heart of your home - a

    Oakwood Homes Builder
    3674 Crestwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /20

    $1,295 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1314 E 16th St Unit 204, Loveland, CO 80538

    You will love these 1-bedroom apartments in Central Loveland! This second-floor unit comes complete with on-site laundry, on-site parking, and ample closet space in the bedroom. You’ll be just 8 minutes to Boyd Lake, 5 minutes to Lake Loveland, 10 minutes to the Promenade Shops at Centerra, and 7 minutes to Downtown Loveland. Additionally, you’ll be right by many restaurants, and close to

    1314 E 16th St Unit 204, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /39

    $109,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    420 E 57th St Unit 163, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawny Slattery Elevate RE and Home Sales

    420 E 57th St Unit 163, Loveland, CO 80538
    • /40

      Est $638,198 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Greenwood Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      79 Greenwood Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mygatt Group Harmony

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home