21,140

Properties in ZIP Code 45140

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $371,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Rollins Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1913 Rollins Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Frietch BF Realty

    • /50

      Est $513,274 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Shoemaker Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      149 Shoemaker Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Folan Comey & Shepherd

    • /36

      Est $560,792 Not Listed For Sale

      10330 Richland Park Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10330 Richland Park Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith DeWitt BF Realty

    • /92

      Est $563,412 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ravinewood Terrace, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      107 Ravinewood Terrace, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $465,602 Not Listed For Sale

      11382 Donwiddle Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11382 Donwiddle Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /27

      Est $574,289 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Woodridge Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      107 Woodridge Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Schildmeyer Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /3

      Est $382,654 Not Listed For Sale

      9175 Symmes Landing Dr Unit 17, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9175 Symmes Landing Dr Unit 17, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John George Comey & Shepherd

    • /53

      Est $746,273 Not Listed For Sale

      9554 Stonemasters Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9554 Stonemasters Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Norris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $469,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Falcon Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1720 Falcon Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ashmore-Tansy Comey & Shepherd

    • /21

      Est $242,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Stratford Ct Unit 73, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2048 Stratford Ct Unit 73, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesica Kim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $357,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 W Loveland Ave, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1413 W Loveland Ave, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bowman RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $251,501 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Sioux Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      206 Sioux Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cobb Legacies Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $634,581 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Apgar Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      142 Apgar Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bowling RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $228,438 Not Listed For Sale

      4048 White Chapel Ln Unit 182, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4048 White Chapel Ln Unit 182, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Feruza Fuzalova eXp Realty

    • /76

      Est $911,067 Not Listed For Sale

      11905 Millstone Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11905 Millstone Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peebles NavX Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $389,362 Not Listed For Sale

      9519 Loveland Madeira Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9519 Loveland Madeira Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dunlap ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /58

      Est $986,894 Not Listed For Sale

      10770 Bentley Pass Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10770 Bentley Pass Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Stern Keller Williams Advisors

    • /18

      Est $256,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Bellwood Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1017 Bellwood Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Orange eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $346,662 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Glen Lake Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      185 Glen Lake Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Buechly Plum Tree Realty

    • /40

      Est $245,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Tuscarora Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1105 Tuscarora Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio

    • /39

      Est $511,944 Not Listed For Sale

      9237 Gourmet Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9237 Gourmet Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    • /39

      Est $587,243 Not Listed For Sale

      10026 Morgans Trace Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10026 Morgans Trace Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celia Carroll Sibcy Cline

    • /25

      Est $228,285 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Cherokee Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      230 Cherokee Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yates Comey & Shepherd

    • /45

      Est $357,885 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Wilmington Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      312 Wilmington Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Behm Transaction Alliance LLC

    • /50

      Est $675,431 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Woodcrest Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      113 Woodcrest Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Alarie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $710,862 Not Listed For Sale

      9445 Kemper Grove Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9445 Kemper Grove Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /47

      Est $407,327 Not Listed For Sale

      789 Oak Canyon Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      789 Oak Canyon Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Silber Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $289,670 Not Listed For Sale

      5087 White Chapel Ln Unit 171, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5087 White Chapel Ln Unit 171, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /40

      Est $347,051 Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Enyart Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11730 Enyart Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Robben Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $335,281 Not Listed For Sale

      5063 Bristol Ct Unit 224, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5063 Bristol Ct Unit 224, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ela Mildner-Shapiro Sibcy Cline

    • /47

      Est $275,304 Not Listed For Sale

      5042 Bristol Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5042 Bristol Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Howard Keller Williams Advisors

    • /23

      Est $218,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Stratford Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1075 Stratford Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /15

      Est $233,043 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Stratford Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3021 Stratford Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosa eXp Realty

    • /69

      Est $352,805 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Lycoming St, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      306 Lycoming St, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /63

      Est $341,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Wilmington Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1671 Wilmington Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $347,892 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Sinclair Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      260 Sinclair Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,250
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Goldman Sibcy Cline

    • /27

      Est $443,144 Not Listed For Sale

      11611 Kosine Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11611 Kosine Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dubell-Smith eXp Realty

    • /54

      Est $736,355 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Lexington Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      137 Lexington Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Garcia RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $434,115 Not Listed For Sale

      12086 Rich Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12086 Rich Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Muir Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /44

      Est $726,683 Not Listed For Sale

      10913 Shadow Glen Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10913 Shadow Glen Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home