13,282

Properties in ZIP Code 45150

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $285,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Linden Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1366 Linden Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kelley Comey & Shepherd

    • /26

      Est $170,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      5983 Meadow Creek Dr Unit 11, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5983 Meadow Creek Dr Unit 11, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Beimesche Huff Realty

    • /46

      Est $577,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Sophia Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1085 Sophia Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Covert Comey & Shepherd

    • /62

      Est $565,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Sophia Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1084 Sophia Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Friede Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /26

      Est $398,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Mills of Miami Blvd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1349 Mills of Miami Blvd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scherer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $609,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Fox Horn Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1203 Fox Horn Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Strief Sibcy Cline

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Sophia Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1082 Sophia Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Park RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $612,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      5554 Falling Wood Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5554 Falling Wood Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Reese Huff Realty

    • /50

      Est $558,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      5650 Mccormick Trail, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5650 Mccormick Trail, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,410
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bresser Sibcy Cline

    • /44

      Est $491,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      5278 Terrace Ridge Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5278 Terrace Ridge Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /25

      Est $301,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      6042 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6042 Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gross eXp Realty

    • /51

      Est $489,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      5618 Wittmer Meadows Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5618 Wittmer Meadows Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Russell Keller Williams Advisors

    • /34

      Est $498,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      5312 Oakcrest Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5312 Oakcrest Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Bosse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $485,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Wittmer Meadows Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5620 Wittmer Meadows Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Ioannou Keller Williams Advisors

    • /39

      Est $503,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Sophia Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1102 Sophia Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Fay Comey & Shepherd

    • /35

      Est $310,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 St Andrews Cir Unit 502, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      502 St Andrews Cir Unit 502, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Beebe Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $251,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      4731 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4731 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stone eXp Realty

    • /64

      Est $515,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Timber Trail Place, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5400 Timber Trail Place, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    • /50

      Est $736,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Faul Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1600 Faul Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $270,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Fencerail Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      201 Fencerail Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hanlon Plum Tree Realty

    • /42

      Est $212,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      5882 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5882 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Beebe Comey & Shepherd

    • /32

      Est $211,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Watchcreek Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6211 Watchcreek Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hill Sibcy Cline

    • /21

      Est $232,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Watchcreek Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6217 Watchcreek Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shetterly Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /23

      Est $154,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      5990 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5990 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Luck ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5988 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5988 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gillespie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5982 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5982 Meadow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Achor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $164,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      5989 Meadow Creek Dr Unit 7, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5989 Meadow Creek Dr Unit 7, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Harris Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /26

      Est $275,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Day Cir E, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5701 Day Cir E, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rydzewski Comey & Shepherd

    • /40

      Est $478,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Klondyke Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      909 Klondyke Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Stricker Lou Park Realty

    • /38

      Est $366,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      5491 Sugar Camp Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5491 Sugar Camp Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $423,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Mills of Miami Blvd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1366 Mills of Miami Blvd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $261,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      4676 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4676 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,006
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Edwards OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $257,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      4741 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4741 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Myers Keller Williams Advisors

    • /18

      Est $271,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      4833 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4833 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Huddleston Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /37

      Est $305,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      4824 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4824 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Roberts RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $279,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Teal Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4820 Teal Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Marshall eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $134,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      4790 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4790 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cottrill Sibcy Cline

    • /45

      Est $652,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      4866 Pathfinder Way, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4866 Pathfinder Way, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,300
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bloom eXp Realty

    • /50

      Est $282,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      5175 Beechwood Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5175 Beechwood Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bauer Crichton Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Est $612,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      5185 E View Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5185 E View Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nickolas Welage Plum Tree Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home