15,201

Properties in ZIP Code 45103

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $364,431 Not Listed For Sale

      4398 Legacy Greens Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4398 Legacy Greens Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Reinecke RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $329,210 Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Vista Meadows Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4579 Vista Meadows Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Pell Fathom Realty Ohio

    • /80

      Est $603,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Winter Haven, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2027 Winter Haven, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Quebman Keller Williams Advisors

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Keeneland Run, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4748 Keeneland Run, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Westfall Comey & Shepherd

    • /27

      Est $459,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4191 Brookdale Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4191 Brookdale Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J. Bryan Williams Keller Williams Advisors

    • /36

      Est $380,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Man o War Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1256 Man o War Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /54

      Est $610,457 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Louie Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2010 Louie Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maya Scott Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Amelia Olive Branch Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      4149 Amelia Olive Branch Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Anstaett Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      0 Anstaett Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hamilton Keller Williams Community Part

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      4556 Julep Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4556 Julep Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Ballou RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4558 Julep Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4558 Julep Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Bergman Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    • /19

      Est $238,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Commons Cir Unit 20D, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2053 Commons Cir Unit 20D, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /29

      Est $237,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Commons Cir Unit 20A, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2059 Commons Cir Unit 20A, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Long Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /50

      Est $417,065 Not Listed For Sale

      4264 Fox Ridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4264 Fox Ridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $396,794 Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Fox Ridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4265 Fox Ridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bowman RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    • /39

      Est $393,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2138 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Smith eXp Realty

    • /45

      Est $173,047 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Tidewater Trace Unit 2208, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Tidewater Trace Unit 2208, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Speckert eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $358,126 Not Listed For Sale

      987 Shephard Woods Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      987 Shephard Woods Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /32

      Est $165,823 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Courthouse Green, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27 Courthouse Green, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wetterer Comey & Shepherd

    • /18

      Est $141,862 Not Listed For Sale

      193 S 4th St, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      193 S 4th St, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Irwin Bennett Bang Realty, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $409,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Stone Fox Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1426 Stone Fox Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Painter Eastern Hills Realty

    • /36

      Est $390,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Stone Fox Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1419 Stone Fox Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Smith eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $646,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Forest Glen Blvd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1305 Forest Glen Blvd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /9

      Est $488,597 Not Listed For Sale

      4746 Turfway Trail, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4746 Turfway Trail, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $424,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2135 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Shelton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $379,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Forest Run Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1176 Forest Run Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Plum Tree Realty

    • /37

      Est $302,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Whitmer Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2223 Whitmer Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scherer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $267,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Pederson Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2000
      5050 Pederson Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Green RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $220,002 Not Listed For Sale

      173 W Glen Ave, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      173 W Glen Ave, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marmer Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /78

      Est $840,848 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Chapel Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      503 Chapel Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tressa Ellis T. Ellis Agency

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      4557 Winners Cir, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4557 Winners Cir, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lahmann Comey & Shepherd

    • /29

      Est $184,448 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Afton Elklick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4003 Afton Elklick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $186,220 Not Listed For Sale

      3978 Alexander Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3978 Alexander Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Brooks Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /24

      Est $212,186 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Alexander Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4009 Alexander Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor DeVito Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $278,238 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3216 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Thompson Huff Realty

    • /22

      Est $264,619 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3117 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /28

      Est $317,287 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3010 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Young Century 21 Premiere Properties

    • /38

      Est $254,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 State Route 133, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4213 State Route 133, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $259,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Half Acre Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4125 Half Acre Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bowman RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $189,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Afton Elklick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3903 Afton Elklick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rydzewski Comey & Shepherd

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home