15,201

Properties in ZIP Code 45103

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Julep Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4516 Julep Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori McClure Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Twin Spires Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1370 Twin Spires Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dause Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /22

      Est $236,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Twin Spires Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1334 Twin Spires Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Wanninger Plum Tree Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Twin Spires Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1324 Twin Spires Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Senters ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Twin Spires Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1300 Twin Spires Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Quintin Suggs Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Twin Spires Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1304 Twin Spires Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent K. Micah Maupin TREO REALTORS

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4642 Trophy Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4642 Trophy Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Williams Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4648 Trophy Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4648 Trophy Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Goldbach Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $234,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4281 Hickory Park Ln Unit 4B, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4281 Hickory Park Ln Unit 4B, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,780
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Meenach Plum Tree Realty

    • /37

      Est $256,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Commons Cir Unit 6D, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2006 Commons Cir Unit 6D, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Heimerdinger RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $241,737 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Commons Cir Unit 1D, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2005 Commons Cir Unit 1D, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Filiatreau Community Realty

    • /37

      Est $261,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Commons Cir Unit 8D, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2135 Commons Cir Unit 8D, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniel Allen Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $374,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Clough Pike, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1771 Clough Pike, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hice Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /58

      Est $444,772 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Carriage Station Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2111 Carriage Station Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Burkhart-Williams Huff Realty

    • /31

      Est $326,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Woodburn Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1314 Woodburn Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    • /34

      Est $390,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Woodburn Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1304 Woodburn Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Reinecke RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $279,636 Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Amelia Olive Branch Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4036 Amelia Olive Branch Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Kenney Keller Williams Advisors

    • /24

      Est $350,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Minning Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1000 Minning Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Tolliver TREO REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $220,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Herold Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2534 Herold Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Edwards OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $279,911 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Marbe Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4310 Marbe Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Unthank Plum Tree Realty

    • /31

      Est $240,209 Not Listed For Sale

      4196 Summit Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4196 Summit Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shepherd Plum Tree Realty

    • /14

      Est $307,033 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Gary Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4307 Gary Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arman Muradyan OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $285,717 Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Roselawn Ave, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4245 Roselawn Ave, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cornwell OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $294,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3968 Quincy Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3968 Quincy Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Goldbach Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $311,615 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Madison Park, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      110 Madison Park, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Meiners Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $382,021 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Madison Park, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      120 Madison Park, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Baron Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /22

      Est $220,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Erion Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2012 Erion Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omeka Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $374,317 Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Summit Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4065 Summit Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $323,189 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Pekin Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4215 Pekin Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant McIntosh Wilson Realtors, West Union

    • /35

      Est $434,418 Not Listed For Sale

      4236 Wigeon Place, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4236 Wigeon Place, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Carpenter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $360,417 Not Listed For Sale

      4246 Wigeon Place, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4246 Wigeon Place, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine West-Kahl eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $322,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Pochard Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2511 Pochard Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $388,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Pochard Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2509 Pochard Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tressa Ellis T. Ellis Agency

    • /100

      Est $388,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Canvas Back Cir, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2509 Canvas Back Cir, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maya Scott Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $298,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Pochard Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2520 Pochard Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Roush Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $360,939 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Muscovy Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4220 Muscovy Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaojie Zavon Keller Williams Advisors

    • /39

      Est $356,391 Not Listed For Sale

      4242 Mallard Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4242 Mallard Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maya Scott Sibcy Cline Inc.

    • /46

      Est $455,226 Not Listed For Sale

      4273 Trotters Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4273 Trotters Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hensley Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /50

      Est $377,715 Not Listed For Sale

      4289 Trotters Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4289 Trotters Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Overbeck 3 B Realty Group LLC

    • /24

      Est $261,978 Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Brookside Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4235 Brookside Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Klein Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home