15,201

Properties in ZIP Code 45103

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $381,409 Not Listed For Sale

      4751 Olive Branch Stonelick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4751 Olive Branch Stonelick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Martino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $277,492 Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Olive Branch Stonelick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4765 Olive Branch Stonelick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Pattison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /63

      Est $368,256 Not Listed For Sale

      4430 Legacy Greens Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4430 Legacy Greens Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /36

      Est $710,609 Not Listed For Sale

      4752 Horseshoe Bend, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4752 Horseshoe Bend, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /38

      Est $485,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4725 Turfway Trail, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4725 Turfway Trail, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Glutz OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $352,054 Not Listed For Sale

      4587 Citation Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4587 Citation Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Archer Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $522,940 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Old Boston Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      650 Old Boston Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mayer Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

    • /43

      Est $461,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Saddletop Ridge, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1204 Saddletop Ridge, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $482,648 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Stablehand Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4613 Stablehand Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Glutz OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $520,787 Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Stablehand Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4609 Stablehand Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    • /52

      Est $449,354 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Citation Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4606 Citation Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Chance Sibcy Cline

    • /55

      Est $624,779 Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Horseshoe Bend, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4780 Horseshoe Bend, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bauer Crichton Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $482,600 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Buglers Sound Cir, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1252 Buglers Sound Cir, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $521,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Saddletop Ridge, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1214 Saddletop Ridge, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Niehaus Comey & Shepherd

    • /50

      Est $661,181 Not Listed For Sale

      4599 Shepherds Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4599 Shepherds Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Reiser Comey & Shepherd

    • /40

      Est $536,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Bauer Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2354 Bauer Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Edwards RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $397,036 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Legacy Greens Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4421 Legacy Greens Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Swartz OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $426,896 Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Legacy Greens Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4417 Legacy Greens Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McEntush Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $379,173 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2131 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /61

      Est $379,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Picketside Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2143 Picketside Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Grooms Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $322,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Picketside Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2153 Picketside Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,487
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Browning Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $437,669 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Southcross Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4307 Southcross Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Traynor Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    • /48

      Est $533,932 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Hill Top Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4003 Hill Top Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Meenach Plum Tree Realty

    • /48

      Est $395,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2143 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Duer T. Ellis Agency

    • /41

      Est $410,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2171 Villagepointe Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2171 Villagepointe Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $410,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2173 Villagepointe Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2173 Villagepointe Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Newberry eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $394,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Villagepointe Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2185 Villagepointe Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ogden Plum Tree Realty

    • /47

      Est $376,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2162 Villagepointe Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2162 Villagepointe Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /49

      Est $373,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 Olive Branch Stonelick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4708 Olive Branch Stonelick Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 W Fork Ridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4117 W Fork Ridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Salyers Sibcy Cline

    • /4

      Est $165,560 Not Listed For Sale

      2177 Old St Rt 32, Batavia Township, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2177 Old St Rt 32, Batavia Township, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Campbell OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Old St Rt 74, Union Township, OH 45103

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1073 Old St Rt 74, Union Township, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent C Paul Kelley RE/MAX

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Old St Rt 74, Union Township, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1037 Old St Rt 74, Union Township, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine West-Kahl eXp Realty

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Old State Route 74 Unit entir, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 48,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1429 Old State Route 74 Unit entir, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Louallen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $295,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4256 Hickory Park Ln Unit 11C, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4256 Hickory Park Ln Unit 11C, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Dales Plum Tree Realty

    • /34

      Est $252,370 Not Listed For Sale

      3897 Ohio 132, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3897 Ohio 132, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Meenach Plum Tree Realty

    • /32

      Est $230,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3742 Ohio 222, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3742 Ohio 222, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Meenach Plum Tree Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Old St Rt 32, Batavia Township, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2713 Old St Rt 32, Batavia Township, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /56

      Est $199,329 Not Listed For Sale

      4580 Southridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4580 Southridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cree Keller Williams Advisors

    • /44

      Est $407,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2661 Old St Rt 32, Batavia Township, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2661 Old St Rt 32, Batavia Township, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Louis RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home