15,201

Properties in ZIP Code 45103

Section Image
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Bridgewater Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2340 Bridgewater Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $504,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Billingsley Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1098 Billingsley Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty

    • /27

      Est $462,086 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Sharps Cutoff Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4536 Sharps Cutoff Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Crow Kreimer Kopf Hunter Haas

    • /33

      Est $370,028 Not Listed For Sale

      4051 Silverstone Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4051 Silverstone Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Ashkirk Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      4413 Ashkirk Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty

    • /41

      Est $336,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Preston Place Unit 29, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4311 Preston Place Unit 29, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Douglass Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Autumnview Dr Unit 1781859, Batavia Township, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      0 Autumnview Dr Unit 1781859, Batavia Township, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Grooms Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 10 94 Ac Riggs Ln Unit 1764188, Stonelick Township, OH 45103

Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bowman RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 5 Ac Riggs Ln Unit 1764186, Stonelick Township, OH 45103

      0 5 Ac Riggs Ln Unit 1764186, Stonelick Township, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bowman RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $377,005 Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2745 Old State Route 32, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Luck ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $562,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Grandstand Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1359 Grandstand Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Amster Comey & Shepherd

    • /7

      Est $390,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Slate Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1256 Slate Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $239,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Twin Spires Dr Unit 301, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1304 Twin Spires Dr Unit 301, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Parks Cairo TREO Realtors

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Ohio 222, Batavia, OH 45103

      3735 Ohio 222, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Essex RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $80,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Winter Haven, Batavia Township, OH 45102

      2014 Winter Haven, Batavia Township, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler McConnell Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $492,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Autumnview Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1261 Autumnview Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Grooms Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Ashkirk Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      4412 Ashkirk Way, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4134 W Fork Ridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4134 W Fork Ridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,100
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rose Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /5

      Est $543,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Grandstand Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1382 Grandstand Ln, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,900
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $568,828 Not Listed For Sale

      4786 Paddock Crossing, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4786 Paddock Crossing, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,400
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home