13,282

Properties in ZIP Code 45150

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $498,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      5751 Willnean Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5751 Willnean Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Wagner Huff Realty

    • /39

      Est $311,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 Hollow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      968 Hollow Creek Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Greenwald Sibcy Cline

    • /51

      Est $329,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      5682 Willnean Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5682 Willnean Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Gantt New Horizons Realty Collaborat

    • /41

      Est $401,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Dominion Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      955 Dominion Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /49

      Est $489,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Heritage Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1134 Heritage Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Greenwald Sibcy Cline

    • /53

      Est $485,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Apple Blossom Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      975 Apple Blossom Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Greenwald Sibcy Cline

    • /63

      Est $530,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Wintercrest Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1211 Wintercrest Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carraro Comey & Shepherd

    • /54

      Est $522,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Wintercrest Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1206 Wintercrest Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carraro Comey & Shepherd

    • /61

      Est $534,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Springridge Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1115 Springridge Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

• /47

      Est $471,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Springridge Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1113 Springridge Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Tranter Comey & Shepherd

    • /44

      Est $477,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Springridge Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1104 Springridge Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Saylor Comey & Shepherd

    • /49

      Est $547,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      5611 Autumn Wynd Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5611 Autumn Wynd Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sunderhaus Hand In Hand Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $371,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Maple Leaf Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Maple Leaf Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Grooms Plum Tree Realty

    • /48

      Est $399,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 State Route 131, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1043 State Route 131, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Lewis Sibcy Cline

    • /34

      Est $410,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Whistling Wind Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5708 Whistling Wind Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Conley Plum Tree Realty

    • /50

      Est $435,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Whistling Wind Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5711 Whistling Wind Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $437,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      5673 Crooked Tree Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5673 Crooked Tree Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Sarver Comey & Shepherd

    • /29

      Est $390,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      5675 Windsong Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5675 Windsong Ln, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /27

      Est $392,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Raintree Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1090 Raintree Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kunkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $402,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      5484 Carterway Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5484 Carterway Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teddy Holbrook Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /29

      Est $402,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      5437 Wolfpen Pleasant Hill Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5437 Wolfpen Pleasant Hill Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Cook LPT Realty

    • /41

      Est $344,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      5439 Wolfpen Pleasant Hill Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5439 Wolfpen Pleasant Hill Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Keith Take A Look Real Estate Broker

    • /38

      Est $410,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      5448 Overlook Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5448 Overlook Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Munafo Apking Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /80

      Est $233,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5473 Overlook Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5473 Overlook Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Duffy Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $328,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      5358 Sugar Camp Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5358 Sugar Camp Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,200
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hamilton Sibcy Cline

    • /45

      Est $347,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Kimberly Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1080 Kimberly Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keli Williams Sibcy Cline

    • /64

      Est $744,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      5655 Wittmer Estates Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5655 Wittmer Estates Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Jolly Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /33

      Est $343,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      5565 Mount Zion Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5565 Mount Zion Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Tranter Comey & Shepherd

    • /24

      Est $453,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      5439 Cherry Blossom Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5439 Cherry Blossom Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $452,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Cherry Blossom Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5421 Cherry Blossom Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sampson Sibcy Cline

    • /51

      Est $459,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      5538 Scarlet Maple Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5538 Scarlet Maple Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Schoeplein Sibcy Cline

    • /36

      Est $454,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      5540 Scarlet Maple Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5540 Scarlet Maple Ct, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Norris Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /22

      Est $424,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      5618 Beech Grove Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5618 Beech Grove Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Beebe Comey & Shepherd

    • /27

      Est $419,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      5587 Mount Zion Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5587 Mount Zion Rd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • 5590 Beech Grove Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Est $473,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      5590 Beech Grove Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5590 Beech Grove Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rabin Homeshake.com

    • /43

      Est $441,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Beech Grove Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5608 Beech Grove Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Copeland Keller Williams Advisors

    • /47

      Est $412,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Hickory Thicket Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1673 Hickory Thicket Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Ernst Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $398,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Orchard Valley Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1572 Orchard Valley Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cait Schauer T. Ellis Agency

    • /42

      Est $350,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Orchard Valley Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1554 Orchard Valley Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Norris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $396,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Orchard Valley Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1553 Orchard Valley Dr, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ragle Plum Tree Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home