22,199

Homes in ZIP Code 45140

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6328 Evergreen Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • Land
    • 20,625 Sq Ft
    • $411,827 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,020

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Pohl Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6328 Evergreen Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /14

      Est $255,577 Not Listed For Sale

      9933 Davis Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9933 Davis Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Socha GenStone Realty

  • /38

    $274,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    1433 Sunrise Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    Welcome home to this darling vinyl ranch home in Loveland schools, situated on a half acre wooded private lot with no HOA. Tucked back down a long driveway, this home has 3BR, 1.5BA, 1120 sq ft, oversized 2 car attached garage and darling breezeway for extra entertainment space. Open kitchen with updated stainless steel appliances, 1/2 BA connects to primary BR, and cute front porch to enjoy the

    Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    1433 Sunrise Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /23

    $309,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16 Adams Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,841

    Last Listing Agent Barry Roth Group, REALTORS

    16 Adams Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /14

      Est $223,283 Not Listed For Sale

      9174 Columbia Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9174 Columbia Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,176
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Greenwald Sibcy Cline

  • /32

    $475,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    1117 Deerhaven Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    Welcome Home to 1117 Deerhaven Ct, a beautiful 4 bedroom home designed for both comfort and entertaining. The spacious kitchen and dining room offer an abundance of storage and flows seamlessly into the living room perfect for everyday living or hosting guests! Upstairs you'll find 4 generous bedrooms along with tastefully updated bathrooms. The finished basement expands your living space with a

    Christy Yoho Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

    1117 Deerhaven Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5047 Charles Snider Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    5047 Charles Snider Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /36

      Est $290,226 Not Listed For Sale

      9234 Greenery Ct Unit 310E, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9234 Greenery Ct Unit 310E, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Beebe Comey & Shepherd

  • /41

    $189,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    410 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    Welcome to this charming third-floor condo in the Carrington Crossing community, located in the Sycamore School District! This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers an open-concept floorplan with vaulted ceilings, allowing natural light to fill the living areas. Recent updates include a newer roof '22, freshly painted kitchen cabinets, new back splash, neutral colors throughout, new light

    Stephanie Gulbransen Coldwell Banker Realty

    410 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /50

    $370,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6739 Smith Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,654

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Johnson Huff Realty

    6739 Smith Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /10

      Est $343,436 Not Listed For Sale

      9290 Greenery Ct Unit 311F, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9290 Greenery Ct Unit 311F, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Sims eXp Realty

  • /45

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft

    125 Pheasantlake Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    Exceptional level lake view lot in a quiet neighborhood. Popular open Murphy floor plan with over 4,000 Sq. Ft. Boasting a vaulted Great Room that walks out to a fabulous level professionally landscaped lot. Natural light throughout. Impeccably maintained. Professional chef's kitchen with granite and stainless steel appliances, gas cooktop. Finished lower level, sitting area, second office/study,

    Terry Tipton Kopf Hunter Haas

    125 Pheasantlake Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /64

    $600,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    560 Blackhawk Trail, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cullen Wainscott Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    560 Blackhawk Trail, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      9346 Greenery Ct Unit 301E, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9346 Greenery Ct Unit 301E, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sherrick Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /31

    $200,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    210 Carrington Place, Cincinnati, OH 45249

    Back on the market due to buyer financing and no fault from the seller or condo.. Step into this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo designed for easy, modern living. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows throughout the bright, open layout perfect for both everyday life and entertaining. The renovated kitchen features brand new appliances, sleek finishes, and generous counter space. Major updates

    Gordon Green eXp Realty

    210 Carrington Place, Cincinnati, OH 45249
  • /73

    $675,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9607 Old Village Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,512

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    9607 Old Village Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /18

      Est $268,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Myrtle Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3214 Myrtle Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dubell-Smith eXp Realty

  • /29

    $197,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    120 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    Must see 2 bed 2 bath condo. Convenient location. Close access to highway, shopping. Fresh paint and new flooring throughout. New HVAC installed 2022. Hot Water Heater installed 2020. Newer appliances. Refridgerator 2023. Dishwasher 2021. Oven / Range brand new. Immediate occupancy at closing.

    Tamra Berry Comey & Shepherd

    120 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /69

    $900,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    771 Cedar Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,233

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Frietch BF Realty

    771 Cedar Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /31

      Est $388,544 Not Listed For Sale

      3576 Twenty Mile Way Unit 3576, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3576 Twenty Mile Way Unit 3576, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

  • /2

    $286,900

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $57,726 per Acre

    Lot 201 Sandhill Dr, Maineville, OH 45140

    Great lot in Phase III of the Crane Meadows community. Build your dream home on this lot with access to water and electric on a private drive. Convenient location. Private sewer system required. Soil surveys available. Bring your own builder. No HOA. Call with questions!

    Daniel Hendricks Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Lot 201 Sandhill Dr, Maineville, OH 45140
  • /10

    $179,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6521 Branch Hill Guinea Pike, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,029

    Last Listing Agent Jim Fuhrman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6521 Branch Hill Guinea Pike, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /33

      Est $389,642 Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Twenty Mile Way Unit 3435, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3435 Twenty Mile Way Unit 3435, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Orange eXp Realty

  • /10

    $1,525,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    19 Chimney Ridge Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    Beautiful, contemporary two story home by J&K Custom Homes located in the Chimney Ridge neighborhood. With 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,800 square feet, this home checks all the boxes. Upon entering, you'll find a home office to your right and to your left, a hallway to the pwdr bath, coat closet and a flex use room. The beamed ceiling great room features a fireplace, floating shelves and

    Michael Hines Coldwell Banker Realty

    19 Chimney Ridge Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /45

    $295,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    530 Victory St, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,245

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rayburn Comey & Shepherd

    530 Victory St, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /36

      Est $279,126 Not Listed For Sale

      9212 Yarmouth Dr Unit 9212, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9212 Yarmouth Dr Unit 9212, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,699
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Tchervinski Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $429,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    100 Thorobred Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath gem in Loveland! From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the fresh landscaping and inviting curb appeal. Inside, enjoy new flooring throughout the first and second levels, abundant natural light from all-new windows, and fresh paint that creates a bright, modern feel. A perfect blend of comfort and style just move in and enjoy. Plus,

    Nickolas Welage Plum Tree Realty

    100 Thorobred Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /20

    $319,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6117 Misty Creek Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,503

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dubell-Smith eXp Realty

    6117 Misty Creek Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /15

      Est $340,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

  • /34

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    1518 Dorset Way, Loveland, OH 45140

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2 full bath gem in Goshen! Soaring vaulted ceilings create an open airy feeling while offering a bright and inviting living space complete with a cozy natural gas fireplace. The fully renovated large eat-in kitchen shines with quartz countertops, a stylish tile backsplash, and modern finishes perfect for entertaining. Unique touches like the

    Alex Schafers RE/MAX United Associates

    1518 Dorset Way, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /23

    $325,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    405 Summerlyn Farms Ct, Lebanon, OH 45036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,197

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Parsley Keller Williams Seven Hills

    405 Summerlyn Farms Ct, Lebanon, OH 45036
    • /24

      Est $263,338 Not Listed For Sale

      3587 Harbour Bay Dr Unit 3587, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3587 Harbour Bay Dr Unit 3587, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Fay OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /49

    $819,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft

    6912 Long Drive Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    The ONE you've been waiting for! Have you been looking for your own private oasis in the heart of one of Loveland's most coveted pool communities? Pristine true five-bedroom home surrounded by Lush Privacy w/ Private Drive. Beautifully maintained updated & cared for. Gleaming hardwood floors, 1st Fl study w/ beautiful bay window. Wall of windows in great room to bring the outdoors in! Ex Lg

    Keli Williams Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6912 Long Drive Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /43

    $282,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9400 Rich Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,333

    Last Listing Agent Flor Orellana-Diaz Keller Williams Advisors

    9400 Rich Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /72

      Est $274,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Harbour Bay Dr Unit 3583, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3583 Harbour Bay Dr Unit 3583, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

  • /23

    $2,500,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths

    9798 Christian Ct, Hamilton Township, OH 45140

    2026 Homearama opportunity - A rare opportunity to own a premier John Hill Construction custom estate. Experience luxury and craftsmanship in this stunning estate situated on a picturesque two-acre homesite in the tranquil setting of Bothe Farms. Enjoy expansive outdoor living and exceptional privacy, all just 2 miles from downtown Loveland. This 6000+ sq ft home offers thoughtfully planned

    Scott Richards Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    9798 Christian Ct, Hamilton Township, OH 45140
  • /28

    $223,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1512 Rolling Knoll Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,945

    Last Listing Agent Edward Lindenschmidt Keller Williams Advisors

    1512 Rolling Knoll Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /36

      Est $553,970 Not Listed For Sale

      9454 Old Village Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9454 Old Village Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Collier Comey & Shepherd

  • /4

    $429,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    3285 Thoroughbred Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Two-story Townhome. If you are looking for open living in a two-level townhome plan, discover the Ventura today! Upon entering this home from an inviting foyer, view an open arrangement of the well-equipped kitchen with island and bright, airy family room. A covered porch off the family room is perfect for outdoor relaxation. Privacy is yours in the impressive primary suite with

    Drees Homes Builder
    3285 Thoroughbred Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /54

    $366,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1571 Fay Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,777

    Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty

    1571 Fay Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home