22,199

Homes in ZIP Code 45140

Section Image
  • /2

    $19,500

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Asbury Ave Unit 1877706, Miami Township, OH 45140

    Build your future with this rare opportunity to purchase six parcels in Epworth Heights in the Loveland area of Clermont County. This area is rich in history as Epworth Heights began as the Cincinnati Camp meeting grounds in 1874. Offering multiple lots, including a group of adjoining parcels on Grand Ave, plus additional parcels on Asbury Ave and McKendre Ave, this package presents a variety of

    Kimberly Boyer Boyer Territory, Hillsboro

    0 Asbury Ave Unit 1877706, Miami Township, OH 45140
  • /22

    $292,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    709 Middleton Way, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,997

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dubell-Smith eXp Realty

    709 Middleton Way, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /21

      Est $397,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Twenty Mile Way Unit 3450, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3450 Twenty Mile Way Unit 3450, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Anton Sibcy Cline

  • /26

    $193,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    120 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    Must see 2 bed 2 bath condo. Convenient location. Close access to highway, shopping. Fresh paint and new flooring throughout. New HVAC installed 2022. Hot Water Heater installed 2020. Newer appliances. Refridgerator 2023. Dishwasher 2021. Oven / Range brand new. Immediate occupancy at closing.

    Tamra Berry Comey & Shepherd

    120 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /32

    $246,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    102 Brandenburg Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,316

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Frietch BF Realty

    102 Brandenburg Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /32

      Est $575,308 Not Listed For Sale

      9532 Lake View Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9532 Lake View Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Asesyan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    710 Carrington Place, Loveland, OH 45140

    Discover the perfect blend of convenience & comfort in this move in ready condo in the prime location of Loveland and Sycamore Schools! Secure 2nd flr 2 BR 2 full BA condo is freshly painted thruout w/new LVP flooring in the bedrooms &beautiful wood flooring throughout the living area. Features a split bedroom floor plan, with spacious walk-in closets in each & upgraded fully tiled shower in the

    Joanne Carota RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    710 Carrington Place, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /33

    $552,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1812 Pheasant Hills Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,227

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Iverson Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    1812 Pheasant Hills Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /49

      Est $662,900 Not Listed For Sale

      3959 Hammer Smyth Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3959 Hammer Smyth Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hare Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $282,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1403 Gibson Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    Endless outdoor living potential on this oversized lot that backs up to a preserve! Country living but conveniently located, Bi-Level home.Three bedrooms, one full bath on the first floor. Updated floor plan opens the modernized kitchen to the living and dining space. Finished lower level offers a walkout and has the option to be used as a rec room, playroom, second living area or 4th bedroom

    Kelly Flannery Comey & Shepherd

    1403 Gibson Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /74

    $900,450 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    407 Rowan Hills Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,170

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Barngrover Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    407 Rowan Hills Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /28

      Est $584,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Shadow Ridge Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3636 Shadow Ridge Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /26

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    710 Carrington Place, Loveland, OH 45140

    Conventional Financing Avail! Discover the perfect blend of convenience & comfort in this move in ready condo in the prime location of Loveland and Sycamore Schools! Secure 2nd flr 2 BR 2 full BA condo is freshly painted thruout w/new LVP flooring in the bedrooms &beautiful wood flooring throughout the living area. Features a split bedroom floor plan, with spacious walk-in closets in each &

    Joanne Carota RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    710 Carrington Place, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /48

    $519,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    9558 Carroll Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,198

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Robben Coldwell Banker Realty

    9558 Carroll Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /60

      Est $602,018 Not Listed For Sale

      9394 Meadow Trail, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9394 Meadow Trail, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Gorentz Sibcy Cline

  • /94

    $649,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,825 Sq Ft

    6619 Smith Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    Offering over 4,800 sqft of finished living space, this stunning brick ranch features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, & sits on a nearly 1-acre lot. Step from the covered front porch into the open great room with cathedral ceiling, wall of windows, gas fireplace, & walkout to the deck & patio. The kitchen includes an island counter bar & sunny breakfast room with walkout. The primary suite offers

    Wendy Hawk Keller Williams Advisors

    6619 Smith Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /99

    $420,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1310 Cross Creek Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,334

    Last Listing Agent Allen Ernst Coldwell Banker Realty

    1310 Cross Creek Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /43

      Est $517,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Dogwood Ct N, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3206 Dogwood Ct N, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keli Williams Sibcy Cline

  • /15

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 6.6 Acres
    • $59,843 per Acre

    8661 Schlottman Rd, Maineville, OH 45039

    Beautiful 6.6 acres in Maineville, OH! (LOT B) Located near the heart of downtown Maineville while still being in the peaceful country. This gorgeous lot has it all... It include a private wooded backdrop, view of a quaint pond and flat ground to build your family dream home. CAUV recoupment has already been paid. Easy access to utilities at street. Boundary lines are subject to final survey.

    Norman Albrecht Keller Williams Advisors

    8661 Schlottman Rd, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /49

    $654,900 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6853 Obannon Bluff, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,557

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Butt Re/Max Time

    6853 Obannon Bluff, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /34

      Est $310,127 Not Listed For Sale

      9571 Winding Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9571 Winding Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $690,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    325 Eastbury Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    Nestled in the sought-after Butterworth Glen community, this former model home blends comfort, style, and location. Enjoy sidewalks, four catch-and-release ponds just one mile from historic downtown Loveland, with easy access to scenic bike trails and a future sidewalk connection coming Spring 2028. This move-in ready home offers an open two-story foyer and family room, large windows providing

    Pamela Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    325 Eastbury Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /52

    $380,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1837 Lemontree Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,534

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hoelzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1837 Lemontree Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /35

      Est $534,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3386 Saint Georges Way, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3386 Saint Georges Way, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harsnett Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,478,705 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    0 Adams Rd Unit 1858070, Loveland, OH 45140

    Sold Before Sent

    Lynda Pohl Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    0 Adams Rd Unit 1858070, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /35

    $475,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1113 Clover Field Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,583

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    1113 Clover Field Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /37

      Est $322,028 Not Listed For Sale

      9427 Winding Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9427 Winding Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    3031 Tenor Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    Back on the market due to no fault of the seller. Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring a spacious attached 2-car garage and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Fresh interior paint, brand-new Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring and plush carpet create a bright, modern feel throughout. The kitchen shines with a new stove, dishwasher, and gorgeous new countertops, perfect for both

    Lynn Hill Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3031 Tenor Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /48

    $222,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3026 Stratford Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,534

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jones Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3026 Stratford Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /25

      Est $325,097 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Brown Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /75

    $699,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft

    9642 Old Village Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    Stunning inside & out with exceptional curb appeal & a welcoming front porch. The backyard private oasis features a heated saltwater pool, patio w/ firepit, & a 3-season room that seamlessly connects indoor & outdoor living. Natural light fills the home throughout. The first floor offers a private study w/ French doors, formal dining room, eat-in kitchen w/ stainless steel appliances, island,

    Nick Schuckman Comey & Shepherd

    9642 Old Village Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /23

    $269,999 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1707 Arundel Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,041

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hinners Keller Williams Advisors

    1707 Arundel Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /31

      Est $350,409 Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Stony Hollow Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3103 Stony Hollow Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Thacker C21-Thacker & Associates, Inc.

  • /8

    $310,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    12 Trailside Estate, Loveland, OH 45140

    Discover Trailside Estates a stunning new wooded community in Loveland, featuring spacious lots ranging from 0.5 to 1.5 acres. Nestled inside I-275, this prime location offers convenient access to the Loveland Bike Trail and a variety of popular restaurants. Partner with Chris Gorman Homes, a trusted HOMEARAMA builder, to create your custom dream home. Community infrastructure, including roads,

    Sara Kranson Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    12 Trailside Estate, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /57

    $325,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6212 Hickory Ridge Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,118

    Last Listing Agent Marty Dewald Comey & Shepherd

    6212 Hickory Ridge Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /34

      Est $426,325 Not Listed For Sale

      9119 Stony Creek Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9119 Stony Creek Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /49

    $378,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    1220 Fawn Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    WOW! You'll love this clean, well maintained beauty that is situated on a quiet, tree lined cul de sac street perfect for privacy with no through traffic. Start your day sipping coffee on the large deck that overlooks a sizable fenced backyard, while ending your day relaxing by the fire pit. And for cooler days and nights, stretch out, relax and enjoy the lower level, terrific for entertaining.

    Carol Niehaus Comey & Shepherd

    1220 Fawn Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /40

    $303,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3019 Abby Way, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,230

    Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    3019 Abby Way, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /19

      Est $389,310 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Stony Hollow Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3030 Stony Hollow Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Whited www.WEBMLS.net

  • /44

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    4098 Crestview Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    Mult Offers High/best Mon Noon Can accept any time. This great home offers the perfect balance of suburban tranquility and modern convenience, situated on a sprawling one-acre lot that provides ample space and privacy. Inside, the home shines with stunning hardwood flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a seamless and sophisticated flow. The kitchen is highlighted by brand-new quartz

    Tony Jenkins Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    4098 Crestview Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home