775

Recently Sold Homes in 45140

Section Image
  • /41

    $330,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    510 Lowell St, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,066

    Last Listing Agent Brady Wolfer Comey & Shepherd

    510 Lowell St, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /30

    $175,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12041 Carrington Ln Unit 41-104, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kramer Sibcy Cline Inc.

    12041 Carrington Ln Unit 41-104, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /46

    $430,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9162 Symmes Landing Dr Unit 2, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,006

    Last Listing Agent John George Comey & Shepherd

    9162 Symmes Landing Dr Unit 2, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /31

    $220,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6442 Charles Snider Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,333

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    6442 Charles Snider Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /55

    $900,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    6680 Waters Edge Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,114

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tafuri Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6680 Waters Edge Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /24

    $200,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    210 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,617

    Last Listing Agent Amber Allred eXp Realty

    210 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /69

    $545,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6313 Ashford Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,345

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rentrop Plum Tree Realty

    6313 Ashford Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /36

    $339,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    522 Hanna Ave, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,947

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Seidel Keller Williams Advisors

    522 Hanna Ave, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /44

    $212,300 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1012 Stratford Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,836

    Last Listing Agent Doug Spitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1012 Stratford Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /44

    $436,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    196 Cannonade Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,508

    Last Listing Agent TJ Gausman eXp Realty

    196 Cannonade Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /43

    $272,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    855 Kenmar Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,537

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pishotti Coldwell Banker Realty

    855 Kenmar Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /31

    $340,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6980 Greenstone Trace, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,507

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Robertson Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    6980 Greenstone Trace, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /55

    $1,125,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9143 Swigert Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,642

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    9143 Swigert Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /46

    $795,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1257 Ridgewood Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,015

    Last Listing Agent Steve Muir Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    1257 Ridgewood Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /36

    $477,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2057 W Loveland Ave, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,622

    Last Listing Agent Kim Garry Comey & Shepherd

    2057 W Loveland Ave, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /10

    $300,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6658 Loveland Miamiville Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,961

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Byrum Transaction Alliance LLC

    6658 Loveland Miamiville Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /34

    $217,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    420 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,578

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Parker OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    420 Carrington Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /27

    $692,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9867 Laurel Glen Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,595

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Asesyan Coldwell Banker Realty

    9867 Laurel Glen Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /34

    $280,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    435 Hanna Ave, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,145

    Last Listing Agent Libby Paulinelli Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    435 Hanna Ave, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /46

    $810,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    107 Isabella Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,537

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dubell-Smith eXp Realty

    107 Isabella Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /61

    $430,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6330 Branch Hill Miamiville Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,800

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6330 Branch Hill Miamiville Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /6

    $692,775 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    142 Lakeview Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,089

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    142 Lakeview Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /36

    $500,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    721 Quailwoods Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,152

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Billings Keller Williams Advisors

    721 Quailwoods Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /79

    $823,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    619 W Loveland Ave, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 437 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blair Ritze ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    619 W Loveland Ave, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /28

    $415,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9287 Gourmet Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,613

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Cole Gold Coast Realty Company

    9287 Gourmet Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /57

    $545,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6078 Price Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,748

    Last Listing Agent Rogier Slingerland Comey & Shepherd

    6078 Price Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /34

    $205,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    710 Carrington Place, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,501

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Tchervinski Coldwell Banker Realty

    710 Carrington Place, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /22

    $275,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6484 Springhouse Ave, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,772

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Arthur Keller Williams Advisors

    6484 Springhouse Ave, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /37

    $300,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5037 Bristol Ct Unit 213, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,704

    Last Listing Agent Brad Acree Real of Ohio

    5037 Bristol Ct Unit 213, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /26

    $395,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6555 Smith Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,620

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    6555 Smith Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /60

    $510,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6379 Derbyshire Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,633

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Wright Comey & Shepherd

    6379 Derbyshire Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /63

    $320,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1398 Stella Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,164

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    1398 Stella Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /28

    $275,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    818 Mohican Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,924

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Gray Comey & Shepherd

    818 Mohican Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /63

    $365,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6384 Branch Hill Miamiville Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,411

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sexton Coldwell Banker Realty

    6384 Branch Hill Miamiville Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /22

    $309,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3662 Mustang Cir, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,800

    Last Listing Agent Karan Heuer Coldwell Banker Realty

    3662 Mustang Cir, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5021 Bristol Ct Unit 195, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,957

    Last Listing Agent John George Comey & Shepherd

    5021 Bristol Ct Unit 195, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /37

    $520,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    130 Eastbury Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,830

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    130 Eastbury Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /37

    $431,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1855 Lindenhall Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,688

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wert Comey & Shepherd

    1855 Lindenhall Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /34

    $310,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1566 Buckboard Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,679

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    1566 Buckboard Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /39

    $801,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6279 Emery Crossing, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,441

    Last Listing Agent Christy Yoho Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

    6279 Emery Crossing, Loveland, OH 45140

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home