$235,000
5260 Coach Lite Trail, Loves Park, IL 61111
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,676 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $140/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $242,309
Last Listing Agent Eric Pritz Century 21 Affiliated - Rockford
5260 Coach Lite Trail, Loves Park, IL 61111