8,494

Lowell, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $728,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2716 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,799

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2716 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /42

      Est $303,550 Not Listed For Sale

      14851 Cow Face Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14851 Cow Face Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarred Blackstone Harris Heights Realty

  • /36

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1130 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to Parkside of Lowell — where contemporary design meets vibrant community living. These thoughtfully crafted luxury townhomes boast spacious open floor plans, finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant oak-style vinyl flooring throughout. With energy-efficient, all-electric systems, comfort meets cost savings year-round. This is the Lucy plan-with "Light"

    Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    1130 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /59

    $1,556,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    14472 S Mountain Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,514,720

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hodges Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    14472 S Mountain Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /34

      Est $330,336 Not Listed For Sale

      15620 Cow Face Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15620 Cow Face Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,123
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Dabbs Flyer Homes Real Estate Company - Springdale

  • /33

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1126 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to Parkside of Lowell — where contemporary design meets vibrant community living. These thoughtfully crafted luxury townhomes boast spacious open floor plans, finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant oak-style vinyl flooring throughout. Energy-efficient, all-electric systems, comfort meets cost savings year-round. This is the Lucy plan-with "Dark"

1126 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /29

    $418,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3000 Hattie Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    3000 Hattie Ln, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /34

      Est $315,574 Not Listed For Sale

      15442 Harris Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      15442 Harris Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Koenigseder Realty Group RE/MAX

  • /2

    $369,048 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    404 N Wharton Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to the Maple, a spacious one-story ranch style home designed for comfort and luxury. This floor plan is 1,659 sq ft and has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a finished 2 car garage with many personalization options to meet the needs of you and your family. Featuring an open concept layout between the dining area, kitchen, and living room just past the entryway, the Maple has the ability to

    Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    404 N Wharton Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /30

    $681,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2709 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,000

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2709 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /28

      Est $325,191 Not Listed For Sale

      12560 Blueberry Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12560 Blueberry Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

  • /23

    $372,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    519 Woodcreek Loop, Lowell, AR 72745

    Like new home in the heart of everything that NWA has to offer. Located in Lakewood Crossing neighborhood by top rated Janie Darr elementary school and the expansive Mt Hebron park. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and a large closet/bonus area, glass back splash above the granite countertops in the kitchen. Has a screened in covered back porch and an additional deck built off that!

    Jeremy Komers Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    519 Woodcreek Loop, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /20

    $384,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11246 Ervin McGarrah Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,992

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Northey Portfolio Sotheby's International Realty

    11246 Ervin McGarrah Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /31

      Est $234,720 Not Listed For Sale

      12280 Tyson Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12280 Tyson Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

  • /40

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1127 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to Parkside of Lowell — where contemporary design meets vibrant community living. These thoughtfully crafted luxury townhomes boast spacious open floor plans, finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant oak-style vinyl flooring throughout. With energy-efficient, all-electric systems, comfort meets cost savings year-round. This is the Lucy plan-with "Medium"

1127 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /31

    $420,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1501 Park St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,309

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Roberts Lindsey & Associates Inc

    1501 Park St, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /41

      Est $271,860 Not Listed For Sale

      12056 Hilltop Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12056 Hilltop Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric O'Bryan Novel Real Estate

  • /36

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1119 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to Parkside of Lowell — where contemporary design meets vibrant community living. These thoughtfully crafted luxury townhomes boast spacious open floor plans, finishes include quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant oak-style vinyl flooring throughout. Energy-efficient, all-electric systems, comfort meets cost savings year-round. This is the Lucy plan-with

1119 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /17

    $395,850 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    719 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,522

719 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /38

      Est $416,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Frisco Cemetery Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      1104 Frisco Cemetery Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson eXp Realty NWA Branch

  • /2

    $378,882 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    1025 Marquis Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    SOLD BEFORE PRINT.

    Colley Bailey Lone Rock Realty

    1025 Marquis Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /25

    $418,300 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    716 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,333

716 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /19

      Est $436,334 Not Listed For Sale

      12493 Cooper Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12493 Cooper Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,111
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Watkins Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

  • /27

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    635 Woodcreek Loop, Lowell, AR 72745

    Tucked away in the heart of NWA, this home offers the kind of everyday comfort and convenience that just makes life easier. The main level is designed for connection, with an open kitchen that flows seamlessly into the living are, perfect for hosting friends or simply staying part of the conversation while cooking dinner. A convenient half bath downstairs keeps things practical for guests

    Jennifer Hunter Magnolia Homes and Land

    635 Woodcreek Loop, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /24

    $390,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    301 Woodcreek St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,567

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Schmidt Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    301 Woodcreek St, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /34

      Est $428,348 Not Listed For Sale

      11400 Kelly Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11400 Kelly Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Turley Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

  • /35

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1117 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

1117 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /49

    $370,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2504 Maplewood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,911

    Last Listing Agent The Cordova Team Exit Realty Harper Carlton Group

    2504 Maplewood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /60

      Est $1,305,541 Not Listed For Sale

      14150 S Mountain Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14150 S Mountain Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Smith Lindsey & Associates Inc

  • /35

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1121 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

1121 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Sycamore Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $648,148 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hardie Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    0 Sycamore Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /40

      Est $528,934 Not Listed For Sale

      14963 Park Ridge Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14963 Park Ridge Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harrison Fathom Realty

  • /18

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    500 Beaunoir Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    The Kitson exemplifies refined single-level living with a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout that brings the kitchen, dining area, and family room together in one expansive, light-filled space. Perfectly suited for both elegant entertaining and relaxed daily living, this seamless design creates a natural flow that feels both spacious and inviting. Tucked away in a private rear corner, the

    Brandon Strickland Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    500 Beaunoir Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $377,883 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1110 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    1110 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    • /41

      Est $798,338 Not Listed For Sale

      10825 Gram B Cir, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10825 Gram B Cir, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Waymire Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

  • /26

    $311,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    Sentosa Plan at Bishop Vineyards, Lowell, AR 72745

    This new home offers simple living with a convenient single-level layout. An open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple entertaining and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, and the owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, offering access to a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    512 N Old Wire Rd Unit 39576529, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /40

    $765,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4123 Willowbend Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,742

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Storlie Homescape Realty

    4123 Willowbend Dr, Rogers, AR 72758
    • /42

      Est $1,767,051 Not Listed For Sale

      10795 Gram B Cir, Lowell, AR 72745

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10795 Gram B Cir, Lowell, AR 72745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conley Bottoms Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

  • /2

    $335,450 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    406 N Wharton Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    Welcome to the Osage, a capacious one-story ranch style home designed by family, for family. This floor plan is 1,567 sq ft and has 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a finished 2 car garage with many personalization options to fit all of your lifestyle needs. The only cottage line home to have four bedrooms, the Osage provides the space and flexibility you need at an affordable price. Whether you’d

    Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    406 N Wharton Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /31

    $377,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2202 Elmwood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,527

    Last Listing Agent Porter Wells Team Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    2202 Elmwood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home