7,180

Properties in ZIP Code 01851

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $870,867 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      655 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cervone Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $561,069 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      648 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonieta Lach Pailin Realty

    • /27

      Est $566,411 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Westchester St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      99 Westchester St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride

    • /39

      Est $545,248 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Maryland Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      32 Maryland Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Coppola Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $488,674 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Westchester St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      98 Westchester St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Doliver RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $559,556 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Fairfield St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      83 Fairfield St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,445
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mullen Dick Lepine Real Estate, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $584,638 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Winthrop Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      140 Winthrop Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Murray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /22

      Est $576,504 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Highland Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      181 Highland Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skrekas JHS Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $855,788 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      455 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Milner Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $568,082 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Puffer St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Puffer St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Hulett Archambault Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $622,545 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wilder Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Wilder Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brouillette Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $684,576 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Fairfield St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      77 Fairfield St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McCaul McCaul & Mounsif Real Estate Group LLC

    • /42

      Est $593,003 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Wilder St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      701 Wilder St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Durkin Laer Realty

    • /29

      Est $575,733 Not Listed For Sale

      112 D St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      112 D St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John H. Nickerson Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /37

      Est $508,739 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Wilder St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      653 Wilder St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Durkin Laer Realty

    • /32

      Est $807,541 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      353 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Garrigan Century 21 North East

    • /19

      Est $609,623 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      431 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mia Nguyen RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $519,825 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Highland Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Highland Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride

    • /41

      Est $732,529 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Wilder St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      595 Wilder St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silver Key Homes Silver Key Homes Realty

    • /42

      Est $546,261 Not Listed For Sale

      178 D St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      178 D St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sadie Guichard EXIT Assurance Realty

    • /29

      Est $499,432 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Warwick St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      101 Warwick St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hills Greater Metropolitan R. E.

    • /26

      Est $468,281 Not Listed For Sale

      95 S Loring St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      95 S Loring St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sereyvoathana Ouk Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $610,091 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      333 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Leone Pristine Homes Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $535,336 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Warwick St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      82 Warwick St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Mok Artemis Property Group LLC

    • /15

      Est $490,547 Not Listed For Sale

      107 S Loring St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      107 S Loring St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Andrews Pegasus Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $610,091 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Stevens St Unit C, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      337 Stevens St Unit C, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Schlansky Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /36

      Est $464,289 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Dumerle St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Dumerle St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,100
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Soula Spaziani Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /32

      Est $759,928 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      311 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul-Ratha Yem Global Realty Network, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $546,613 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bond St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      28 Bond St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Perry Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $788,126 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Wilder St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      513 Wilder St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neil Fredette Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /23

      Est $580,139 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Shaw St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      213 Shaw St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lyons Blue Point Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $352,941 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Stevens St Unit A, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      337 Stevens St Unit A, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Setha Pen Stephen Lawrenson Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $589,083 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Shaw St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      292 Shaw St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maggio Laer Realty

    • /21

      Est $511,468 Not Listed For Sale

      72 S Walker St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      72 S Walker St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Doung MyPlace Realty

    • /39

      Est $566,685 Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Loring St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 S Loring St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMahon RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $780,060 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Shaw St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      252 Shaw St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pettoruto Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /8

      Est $274,680 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Pine St Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      137 Pine St Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Sullivan Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /18

      Est $230,422 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Pine St Unit 7, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      137 Pine St Unit 7, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kiley Compass

    • /23

      Est $667,483 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Pine St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      71 Pine St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sereyvoathana Ouk Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $420,620 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Pine St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      47 Pine St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Alexander Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home