7,180

Properties in ZIP Code 01851

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $447,627 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Dingwell St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      59 Dingwell St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Doung MyPlace Realty

    • /23

      Est $416,005 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Edwards St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      35 Edwards St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donoghue Universal Property Management

    • /25

      Est $669,998 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cashin St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      110 Cashin St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,750
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walter Tymula WTymula Real Estate Powered by LAER

    • /19

      Est $593,492 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Cashin St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      131 Cashin St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,100
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $554,977 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Cashin St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      107 Cashin St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gunilla Rubino Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /22

      Est $450,577 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Corey St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      55 Corey St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Soha Higgins Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $556,593 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Princeton Blvd, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      843 Princeton Blvd, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Valdez Mejia Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $672,353 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Cashin St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      85 Cashin St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Viviane Ortis Debella Realty Corp

    • /20

      Est $337,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Middlesex St Unit E, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1955 Middlesex St Unit E, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Poirier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /37

      Est $520,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Middlesex St Unit 28, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1975 Middlesex St Unit 28, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brodeur Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /41

      Est $551,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Middlesex St Unit 44, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1975 Middlesex St Unit 44, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,977
      • Dec 21, 2021

• /38

      Est $511,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Middlesex St Unit 46, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1975 Middlesex St Unit 46, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Emerson Jill & Co. Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $518,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Middlesex St Unit 45, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1975 Middlesex St Unit 45, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /30

      Est $526,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Middlesex St Unit 65, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1975 Middlesex St Unit 65, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,102
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cricones Page Expert Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Marshall St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19 Marshall St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,800
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lawrenson Stephen Lawrenson Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Marshall St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15 Marshall St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 11, 2022

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Marshall Unit 5, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21 Marshall Unit 5, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Boly Taing Stephen Lawrenson Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Smith St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      75 Smith St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMahon RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Nichols St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 13 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 Nichols St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Klays Pristine Estates, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Marshall St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 23 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 8,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      52 Marshall St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    • /37

      Est $495,581 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Smith St Unit 118, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      118 Smith St Unit 118, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Correia Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Lane St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 14 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      96 Lane St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hermans J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 School St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      405 School St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brouillette Laer Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Shaw St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      129 Shaw St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Sep 29, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Shaw St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      113 Shaw St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMahon RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      445 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sueann Rasavong eXp Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Powell St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      110 Powell St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21-a Leroy St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21-a Leroy St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Najib Encore Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Gibson St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      203 Gibson St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 School St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      712 School St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 19, 2022

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      415 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brouillette Laer Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Smith St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      68 Smith St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Song Taing Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      426 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Morn Phaen MyPlace Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lawson St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Lawson St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ribeiro eXp Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Koontz-Daher Weichert Realtors' Daher Companies

    • /21

      Est $362,086 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Smith St Unit 5B, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 Smith St Unit 5B, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Small William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $363,939 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Smith St Unit 2B, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 Smith St Unit 2B, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    • /3

      Est $371,201 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Smith St Unit 1B, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 Smith St Unit 1B, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Branch St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      173 Branch St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brouillette Laer Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMahon RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home