7,180

Properties in ZIP Code 01851

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $361,383 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lane St Unit B, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      65 Lane St Unit B, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Beliveau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      566 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Metros Natale Christine E. Natale, Broker

    • /28

      Est $521,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Middlesex St Unit 61, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1975 Middlesex St Unit 61, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cricones Page Expert Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ware St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      42 Ware St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hodgdon William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /21

      Est $542,647 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Osgood St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      36 Osgood St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Doung MyPlace Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ware St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      40 Ware St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julian Addy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /16

      Est $530,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Middlesex St Unit 22, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1975 Middlesex St Unit 22, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Tremblay Laer Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Westford St Unit 26, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      1001 Westford St Unit 26, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Westford St Unit 30, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      1001 Westford St Unit 30, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /8

      Est $528,609 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Inland St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      53 Inland St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Perrault Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Masiello Group

    • /2

      Est $597,680 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Grove St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      136 Grove St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rodriguez DMG Brokerage, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Stedman St Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      140 Stedman St Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Chelmsford St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      700 Chelmsford St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Rourke Z. R. Rourke Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Princeton Blvd Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      670 Princeton Blvd Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /21

      Est $1,072,758 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Wilder St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      328 Wilder St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride

    • /20

      Est $757,124 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Conoyle St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15 Conoyle St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Beati Forsley Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Middlesex St Unit 7, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      1840 Middlesex St Unit 7, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Souza Joanne Souza Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $585,538 Not Listed For Sale

      54 -56 Temple St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      54 -56 Temple St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Hoskins Hoskins Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $387,703 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Smith St Unit 9A, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 Smith St Unit 9A, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Queen St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Queen St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joan Skomurski Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Loring St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      115 S Loring St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

• /30

      Est $987,286 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Clarendon St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16 Clarendon St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Margaret McKillop Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Crane St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Crane St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul-Ratha Yem Global Realty Network, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $847,719 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 11 Beds
      • 5,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 W Forest St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      19 W Forest St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pappas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1873 Middlesex St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1873 Middlesex St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Makayla Carney Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /6

      Est $542,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Middlesex St Unit 55, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1975 Middlesex St Unit 55, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,750
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Streb Coldwell Banker Realty - Chelmsford

    • /26

      Est $601,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Middlesex St Unit 54, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1975 Middlesex St Unit 54, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Saint Paul St Unit 16, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Saint Paul St Unit 16, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Middlesex St Unit 5, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1149 Middlesex St Unit 5, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Williamson J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Middlesex St Unit 6, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1149 Middlesex St Unit 6, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Middlesex St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1149 Middlesex St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Middlesex St Unit 3, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1149 Middlesex St Unit 3, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Middlesex St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1149 Middlesex St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

• /6

      Est $541,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Middlesex St Unit 71, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1975 Middlesex St Unit 71, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 16, 2014

• /5

      Est $599,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Middlesex St Unit 72, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1975 Middlesex St Unit 72, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 23, 2013

• /36

      Est $701,870 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Dingwell St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      124 Dingwell St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Moakley ERA Key Realty Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Stevens St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      124 Stevens St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donoghue Universal Property Management

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Smith St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      205 Smith St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Seetaram David Seetaram

    • /2

      Est $352,732 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Smith St Unit 4C, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 Smith St Unit 4C, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home